Galactic symbiotic stars

ALL CONFIRMED SUSPECTED MISCLASSIFIED

This part of the database will be fully released later this year.

Basic Data


Star NameConfirmedα (°)δ (°)B (mag)V (mag)R (mag)I (mag)
[ALS88] 1289.0670-8.296114.7413.28--
[ALS88] 2267.7130-17.799316.5814.54--
[KRL2007b] 194249.1250-47.6250----
[MMU2013] 000.49−01.45268.1300-29.2597----
[MMU2013] 001.70−03.67271.0206-29.3130----
[MMU2013] 002.86−01.88269.8949-27.4288-14.90-13.82
[MMU2013] 003.46−01.92270.2764-26.9330-16.56-13.08
[MMU2013] 354.98−02.87266.2213-34.7111----
[MMU2013] 355.28−03.15266.7010-34.6008-18.31-13.50
[MMU2013] 355.39−02.63266.2320-34.2383-17.58-13.52
[MMU2013] 356.04+03.20260.8387-30.5267----
[MMU2013] 357.32+01.97262.8466-30.1457-16.40--
[MMU2013] 357.98+01.57263.6478-29.8062----
[MMU2013] 358.46+03.54262.0546-28.3271----
[MMU2013] 359.76+01.15265.1443-28.5281----
2MASS J15431767-5857221235.8236-58.9562----
2MASS J16003761-4835228240.1567-48.5897----
2MASS J16422739-4133105250.6141-41.5530----
2MASS J17050868-4849122256.2862-48.8201----
2MASS J17463311-2419558266.6380-24.3322----
2MASS J18131474-1007218273.3114-10.1228----
2MASS J18272892-1555547276.8705-15.9319----
2MASS J18300636-1940315277.5265-19.6755----
2XMM J174445.4-295046266.1898-29.8456----
4U 1954+31298.926432.096912.0910.01--
AE Ara265.2705-47.057613.6112.7212.74-
AE Cir221.2138-69.393015.3713.00--
AG Dra240.420866.802811.209.748.52-
AG Peg327.758212.625610.238.78--
Ap 1-8271.1247-28.3574----
Ap 1-9272.6205-28.128114.4013.17--
AR Pav275.1162-66.078612.3111.55--
AS 201127.9287-27.758812.5211.81--
AS 221258.0536-32.6297-16.00--
AS 241266.3093-38.2905-15.80--
AS 245267.7538-22.326411.0016.50--
AS 255269.2862-35.260512.0012.60--
AS 269270.8498-32.707013.9913.2213.6512.74
AS 270271.3905-20.343915.5713.85--
AS 276272.2897-41.224114.6013.22--
AS 281272.6827-27.963912.0013.60--
AS 316280.6367-21.296312.00-13.2910.96
AS 327283.3194-24.383014.7413.09--
AX Per24.094654.250612.5711.1011.04-
BD Cam55.538763.21696.745.113.492.11
BF Cyg290.972929.674710.6910.04--
BI Cru185.8582-62.637812.1811.0310.71-
Bl 3-14268.1080-29.765814.8714.18-13.03
Bl 3-6268.2346-31.3218--15.3812.67
Bl L268.3074-30.3016-17.20-13.12
BX Mon111.3448-3.597412.2711.24--
CGCS 5926356.436162.880917.4914.82--
CI Cyg297.549335.684212.1310.93--
CL Sco253.7165-30.621712.5911.9912.24-
CM Aql285.8964-3.054316.5414.6713.32-
CQ Dra187.527169.20096.574.95--
DD Mic315.0264-42.645812.5511.49--
DQ Ser281.16515.046915.8414.4914.21-
EF Aql297.9655-5.804615.4615.11--
EG And11.155040.67938.937.22--
ER Del310.69388.687112.1710.41--
FG Ser273.7796-0.314514.0812.24--
FN Sgr283.4782-18.994613.5812.64--
GH Gem106.053212.059513.6212.53--
GSC 06806-00016244.8889-28.127814.7012.7811.009.98
H 1-36267.4512-37.02487.73---
H 2-34269.6168-28.5617--15.62-
H 2-38271.5048-28.2845-14.16-12.08
H 2-5258.8326-31.564817.1014.3913.87-
HBHa 1704-05298.679017.370213.8012.64--
HBHA 201-02276.89803.974315.2713.55--
HD 319167273.8528-30.5321-13.3013.2310.90
HD 330036237.8164-48.749611.7610.92--
Hen 2-127231.2074-51.8313-15.00--
Hen 2-139238.6851-55.4928-16.80--
Hen 2-171248.5177-35.0908-14.80--
Hen 2-173249.1026-39.862413.3013.83-10.97
Hen 2-176250.3800-45.2180-15.00--
Hen 2-251263.8426-29.7555-15.70--
Hen 2-275266.3781-38.6628-15.0014.67-
Hen 2-294267.9405-32.9144-15.9015.1812.35
Hen 2-374273.8794-21.589716.0714.28--
Hen 2-375274.5376-57.187112.4111.69--
Hen 2-376273.9429-27.8962-14.40--
Hen 2-442294.930626.492517.1615.4716.14-
Hen 2-87191.4458-63.009916.6016.61--
Hen 3-1092236.7937-66.487814.6313.6813.02-
Hen 3-1103237.1178-44.317114.2413.39--
Hen 3-1213248.8128-51.707714.0012.1711.479.80
Hen 3-1342257.2290-23.393515.1413.32--
Hen 3-1410262.2758-29.7216-14.0016.05-
Hen 3-1591271.8834-25.895413.0012.00--
Hen 3-160126.2214-51.475816.1415.64--
Hen 3-1674275.0794-26.379512.5014.50--
Hen 3-1768299.9515-82.877113.1211.6411.1710.13
Hen 3-461159.7861-51.403513.7112.32--
Hen 3-828192.7420-57.846314.1013.43--
Hen 3-863196.9328-48.005413.9912.50--
Hen 3-905202.6547-57.972315.6914.39--
Hen 3-916203.8746-64.762015.2812.63--
HK Sco253.6710-30.385315.3513.84--
HM Sge295.487816.744412.9011.10--
CH Cyg291.137750.24148.777.08-5.35
IGR J17329-2731263.2275-27.5309----
IPHAS J182906.08-003457.2277.2753-0.5826---14.22
IPHAS J184144.00-012839.5280.4333-1.4777----
IPHAS J184733.03+032554.3281.88763.4318----
IPHAS J185323.58+084955.1283.34838.8319----
IPHAS J185704.44+002631.7284.26850.4421----
IPHAS J190742.36+000251.1286.92650.0475----
IPHAS J190832.31+051226.5287.13465.2074----
IPHAS J190924.64-010910.2287.3526-1.1529----
IPHAS J193436.06+163128.9293.650216.5247----
IPHAS J193501.31+135427.5293.755513.9076-13.60--
IPHAS J193830.62+235438.4294.627623.9107----
IPHAS J194607.52+223112.2296.531322.5201----
IRAS 18004-2748270.8800-27.8075----
IRAS 19050+0001286.90600.102513.50---
IRAS 20570+5021314.651850.5520-15.10--
IV Vir214.1429-21.764012.0610.68--
JaSt 2-6267.5077-29.5571-20.81-15.63
JaSt 79267.9731-29.5149-18.94-15.46
K 3-12281.19206.1176----
K 3-9280.1008-8.7295---12.47
K 5-33266.1248-27.3446-19.00--
K 6-6264.8261-28.252416.00---
KM Vel145.3083-49.379816.8115.09--
KX TrA251.1478-62.620611.9111.3812.33-
LAMOST J122804.90-014825.7187.0204-1.807114.0412.6412.27-
LL Cas347.334054.7472----
LT Del308.988520.1910----
M 1-21263.5717-19.156415.1814.12--
MaC 1-17288.2386-5.355717.3015.39--
MaC 1-3255.3653-47.7599---13.98
MaC 1-9268.9695-14.113717.5515.78--
MPA J1746-3412266.5770-34.2103----
MWC 960281.9826-20.097513.7812.15--
NQ Gem112.977124.503510.268.01--
NSV 11776287.4829-2.794514.4113.49--
NSV 22840263.9936-28.8317-17.70--
OGLE BLG-LPV-19199265.5848-24.0212-17.16-13.46
omi Cet34.8366-2.97767.676.745.03-
OY Cyg298.682739.299416.0313.16--
Pe 2-16283.5418-4.6478-16.3015.8012.97
PHR J1757−2718269.3853-27.3071----
PHR J1806-2652271.7335-26.8817----
PN H 1-45269.5911-28.2478-15.60-12.49
PN K 3-22287.360812.0124----
PN K 3-59306.294143.8758----
PN K 4-57342.143058.4856----
PN K 5-8264.8214-35.7832----
PN ShWi 5270.9737-29.8562--15.78-
PPA J1746−3454266.7142-34.9016----
PPA J1752−3542268.0246-35.7018----
PPA J1808-2700272.0062-27.0044----
Pt 1264.7064-23.901217.2715.46--
PU Vul305.305421.571812.8812.55--
QS Nor245.2823-42.398414.6113.46--
QW Sge296.456518.613213.3212.69--
R Aqr355.9562-15.284610.929.599.37-
RJHA 105278.75761.7822-15.90--
RR Tel301.0773-55.725912.1311.80--
RS Oph267.5548-6.707912.2411.07--
RT Cru188.7238-64.565612.2011.35--
RT Ser264.9666-11.944116.0214.65--
RW Hya203.5755-25.380210.3110.00--
RX Pup123.5513-41.708115.4314.23--
Sa 3-104269.6079-29.3468----
Sa 3-22198.6263-58.8638--13.9112.06
Sa 3-43259.4824-30.028517.1314.9513.8411.62
Sct X-1278.8576-7.6140----
SS Lep91.2463-16.48455.174.93--
SS73 117270.5962-31.986914.3213.30--
SS73 122271.1717-27.1535-15.42-12.63
SS73 129271.7730-29.6083-12.50--
SS73 141273.0472-33.178513.0012.50--
SS73 29167.1135-65.789513.00---
SS73 38192.8591-64.999414.1313.81--
SS73 71254.8475-32.2456----
SS73 96265.3684-36.795917.5115.2413.2011.05
St 2-22198.6262-58.8638--13.9112.06
StHA 149274.732827.441013.5011.9411.44-
StHA 154280.866419.5015-13.50--
StHA 164292.1735-6.064416.4414.41--
StHA 169297.489946.255715.2413.56-11.41
StHA 176305.6761-21.131913.8712.55--
StHA 180309.8359-5.287914.0812.65--
StHA 190325.43702.731811.4010.54--
StHA 3269.4402-1.320014.3212.77--
StHA 63119.5245-7.732114.5013.71--
SU Lyn100.729755.47429.978.46--
SY Mus173.0417-65.419812.0310.80--
T CrB239.875725.920211.4310.12--
Terz V 2513263.4469-27.3240----
Th 3-17261.8818-29.0490-16.4014.19-
Th 3-18262.1122-28.6430-15.3015.44-
Th 3-29263.1161-29.0859-15.60-13.05
Th 3-30263.4308-28.1226-16.10--
Th 3-31263.5700-29.4867-16.10--
Th 3-7260.2606-29.3814----
TX CVn191.175236.764010.439.20--
UKS Ce-1243.8734-22.2043--15.5114.19
UU Ser265.6595-15.407315.6914.74--
UV Aur80.453832.511111.1610.419.15-
V1016 Cyg299.270939.826712.2111.55-10.59
V1017 Cyg299.065953.320015.6515.18--
V1044 Cen199.0057-37.003012.0411.18--
V1196 Sco252.8350-26.007514.3613.75--
V1261 Ori80.5779-8.66618.436.91--
V1290 Aql296.632810.7841----
V1329 Cyg312.755135.581713.8213.14--
V1413 Aql285.945116.4380----
V1534 Sco258.9453-31.4751----
V1535 Sco255.8590-35.0716----
V1685 Aql287.65052.8245-15.90--
V1836 Aql288.056110.5248----
V1988 Sgr276.9888-27.6231-12.50--
V2110 Oph265.8888-22.760312.00---
V2116 Oph263.0090-24.745620.7818.40--
V2416 Sgr269.3167-21.6914----
V2428 Cyg310.329234.747816.4614.73--
V2506 Sgr272.7570-28.5446-15.0014.63-
V2523 Oph257.1524-17.441812.7612.15--
V2601 Sgr279.5086-22.697711.50---
V2756 Sgr273.6438-29.823311.0012.70--
V2905 Sgr274.3345-28.163712.8512.17--
V343 Ser273.0922-11.668615.5413.51--
V347 Nor243.5046-56.9911-16.00--
V352 Aql288.39042.3036----
V353 Aur70.723436.114816.32-12.59-
V366 Car148.6803-57.314613.7712.9213.0110.93
V3804 Sgr275.3699-31.534612.3612.45--
V3811 Sgr275.8708-21.8860-15.45-12.86
V3890 Sgr277.6803-24.019213.5015.94-12.61
V3929 Sgr275.2453-26.807113.90--14.50
V399 Pav295.6058-68.126512.6311.37--
V4018 Sgr276.3618-28.5993-13.00--
V407 Cyg315.540945.775716.0414.6811.38-
V4074 Sgr274.0233-30.8531-13.80--
V4141 Sgr267.5992-19.895417.50-15.6313.21
V417 Cen213.9986-61.897313.2311.57--
V417 CMa105.2881-29.106912.1510.61--
V420 Hya186.1355-28.315512.0110.37--
V4368 Sgr283.6680-19.700012.7011.9710.369.64
V4375 Sgr267.0585-28.014810.768.969.28-
V443 Her275.532723.455512.2911.44--
V455 Sco256.8406-34.0874-14.00--
V471 Per29.706952.896814.0413.04--
V483 Sct282.1486-6.686312.0014.20--
V5590 Sgr272.7654-27.291513.3713.07--
V589 Sgr271.3216-34.7463-14.60--
V615 Sgr271.9166-36.1059-12.80--
V648 Car152.7622-57.803911.0310.03--
V694 Mon111.4637-7.735610.3910.3110.60-
V704 Cen208.7320-58.454615.6114.58--
V745 Sco268.8426-33.2496-17.99-13.35
V835 Cen213.5392-63.429514.3313.18--
V840 Cen200.2061-55.837415.4214.14-12.95
V852 Cen212.9669-51.440114.5813.96--
V916 Sco265.9780-36.0574----
V917 Sco267.0178-36.138213.9015.00--
V919 Sgr285.9380-16.998712.9112.2312.53-
V934 Her256.643823.97189.007.65--
Ve 2-57272.0919-24.5625-12.50--
WRAY 15-1167210.8277-58.1597-15.30--
WRAY 15-1470245.8402-27.669614.5713.7613.33-
WRAY 15-157121.6453-28.533714.7013.32--
WRAY 16-202241.7374-49.4449-15.1015.8212.52
WRAY 16-312267.5694-30.9596-18.00--
WRAY 16-296265.4700-24.702315.0013.42--
WY Vel140.4963-52.56439.768.80--
Y CrA273.5956-42.8423-13.30--
YY Her273.642520.989213.9012.88--
Z And353.416548.81839.358.00--
ZZ CMi111.05838.897711.6310.28--
[DWS97] Cet 717.3952-8.009215.6515.14--
[HCD2009] 94a201.5066-47.551713.1811.44-9.97
[KRL2007b] 297269.9404-22.0275----
[KW2003] 55266.5082-33.052416.9115.16--
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07266.1578-27.2383----
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15268.3386-28.3465----
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14266.3067-26.8785----
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41265.2590-25.9928----
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82266.7010-34.6008-18.31-13.50
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66263.0199-30.4819----
1RXS J174607.8-213333266.5328-21.558416.50-14.70-
1RXS J180431.1-273932271.1303-27.6592----
2MASS J06422218-0226285100.5925-2.4413---17.47
2MASS J07363415+6538548114.142265.648616.6415.82--
3XMM J181923.7−170616274.8489-17.1045----
5 Ceti2.0504-2.44777.536.31--
Al 2-B261.9461-28.1831----
Al 2-G263.0940-28.2414----
Al 2-O267.9387-32.0511-16.40-14.59
AR Cir222.0397-60.007715.3114.16--
AS 280272.4679-33.330612.0013.1013.32-
AS 288273.1999-28.333312.0014.20--
ASAS J174600-2321.3266.5007-23.354614.1313.04--
AT2018ggy351.505438.1466----
AX J163904-4642249.7724-46.7040----
BL Tel286.6587-51.41767.807.21--
CTSS 2282.695312.6249----
del Sge296.847018.53435.233.822.371.08
DT Ser270.4670-1.438513.5712.6512.70-
EC 19249-7343292.7595-73.618813.6912.8912.7910.63
EC 20504-2232313.3339-22.346515.5714.47--
EG Lac342.662255.2478----
H 2-32269.1013-29.6352-15.60--
Hb 12351.561858.181812.7711.6212.44-
HD 149427 249.4279-55.707412.5411.52--
Hen 2-25139.5055-54.658115.6314.91--
Hen 2-379274.0723-27.075212.5012.50--
Hen 2-57164.0124-61.4687----
Hen 2-90197.4009-61.326713.3712.70--
Hen 3-1383260.1323-33.163617.4214.32--
Hen 3-653171.3864-59.9428-12.5012.959.67
Hen 3-860196.5538-53.381316.8314.78--
Hen 4-137203.9898-51.204110.889.10--
Hen 2-95204.8960-67.381013.3412.5613.1912.61
Hen 4-204341.2559-44.877411.419.74--
HH Sge301.701520.698812.7211.7911.25-
Hu 2-1282.448220.8442-13.30--
IGR J15293-5609232.3167-56.1633----
IGR J16293-4603247.3115-46.0773----
IGR J17164-3803259.1250-38.0340----
IGR J17197-3010259.9302-30.1803----
IGR J17463-2854266.5875-28.9069----
IGR J17497-2821267.4085-28.3549----
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2286.1731-0.9992----
IRAS 16468-4737252.6346-47.7080----
IRAS 17114-3929258.7295-39.5533----
IRAS 17411-2128266.0442-21.4895----
IRAS 17495-2534268.1644-25.5772----
IRAS 17547-3343269.5110-33.7367-20.34-16.40
IRAS 17554-2628269.6536-26.4795----
IRAS 18067-2746272.4627-27.766913.9412.9612.73-
IRAS 18120+4530273.372745.5216----
IRAS 19558+3333299.451933.6892----
IRAS 18344-0632279.2717-6.4939----
IRAS 20124+1154303.712112.0639----
K 1-6301.059574.426713.1812.37--
K 5-37269.3152-34.7929----
K 6-39270.7704-27.7790----
KT Eri71.9759-10.178614.9914.71--
LkHA 31686.89900.644416.4314.75--
M 1-77319.780746.313112.7312.0812.05-
M 1-92294.078929.547112.3511.7511.54-
M 2-24270.5120-34.463115.6314.61--
M 2-29271.6704-26.915715.2414.3015.1515.91
M 2-9256.4082-10.142415.1114.30--
M 4-12288.272415.7780----
Mz 3244.3058-51.986310.8014.00--
N1851-FUV178.5281-40.046510.149.31--
NGC 6302258.4347-37.10307.1010.10--
OGLE BLG654.20 36111264.0841-29.5608---15.16
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354272.3921-26.8196-16.15-13.20
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444267.5802-33.652013.0811.86--
PHR J1253-6350193.2799-63.8425----
PHR J1744-3319266.2157-33.3252----
PHR J1751−3349267.8127-33.8196----
PM 1-253280.90253.7778----
PM 1-68188.6501-64.3047----
PN K 4-11285.89158.740116.0414.9814.70-
PN ShWi 7271.2730-29.3376----
PN Th 2-B202.1618-63.8295-15.2015.7214.54
PPA J1807−3158271.8295-31.9689----
QX Pup115.5706-14.7139----
RT Car161.1964-59.413411.829.54--
Sa 2-237266.1763-15.752915.5714.52--
SBS 0802+529121.449852.774514.9713.11--
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0195.65056.0299----
SS Sge294.784716.7112----
SS73 6112.9536-19.459413.5612.9413.0512.18
SSTGC 494464266.3707-29.1622----
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981297.506126.4606----
StHA 5586.67536.7297-13.50--
Th 3-9260.9968-31.0310-17.60--
Th 4-1266.5867-20.2301----
TYC 1371-69-1119.379720.293012.3810.71--
V1018 Sco263.7613-33.5582----
V1148 Sgr272.2744-25.9856----
V1472 Aql301.360815.50058.106.83--
V1710 Aql285.50122.153014.3913.5613.66-
V2204 Oph276.508011.919315.9714.37--
V335 Vul290.808924.4610--10.28-
V345 Nor241.7153-52.0764----
V379 Peg358.461823.155016.6115.13--
V4073 Sgr272.0797-22.955214.3513.56--
V472 Vel132.1897-46.085915.0313.68--
V479 And4.737234.9123----
V503 Her264.168623.303213.6212.30--
V5485 Sgr270.8957-29.9970-16.3015.8213.00
V562 Lyr277.807646.976313.4411.72--
V618 Sgr271.9884-36.4979----
V627 Cas344.420758.820115.2612.52--
V748 Cen224.9028-33.417811.5311.27--
V850 Aql290.89450.6329----
V893 Cen210.1221-62.7859----
V957 Cen198.6515-31.419613.5211.77--
VX Crv185.4687-13.886214.3912.8313.82-
WISE J192140.40+155354.6290.418315.8986----
WRAY 15-906178.6813-63.225314.0612.3511.92-
WRAY 16-294264.8075-25.6348-14.5014.7112.44
WRAY 16-51143.3731-46.580815.3113.7413.899.57
WSTB 19W032264.7621-28.9432-17.20--
XMMU J174554.1-291542266.7256-29.2618----
XX Oph265.9854-6.269110.058.91--

Identifiers


Star NameConfirmedSIMBADBDHDGSCHIPIRAS2MASSTYCSAOGaia DR2WISEWRAYHenESOAAVSOVSX
[ALS88] 1[ALS88] 1-----19161607-0817460--4201684729502098688J191616.07-081746.0----249631
[ALS88] 2UCAC2 25142480-----17505112-1747571--4120502906945950592J175051.11-174757.2---1745-17249633
[KRL2007b] 194[KRL2007b] 194-----16363004-4737276---------
[MMU2013] 000.49−01.45------17523121-2915346--4056568814070688640J175231.21-291534.6----305974
[MMU2013] 001.70−03.67MPA J1804-2918-----18040494-2918468--4050375097621701504J180404.94-291846.8----305975
[MMU2013] 002.86−01.88OGLE BLG-LPV-162870----17564-272617593478-2725434--4062807138181135104J175934.78-272543.5----305976
[MMU2013] 003.46−01.92OGLE BLG232.4 29094-----18010633-2655586--4063947640951673856J180106.31-265558.6----305977
[MMU2013] 354.98−02.87IRAS 17415-3441----17415-344117445312-3442395--4041342811385576704J174453.12-344239.7----305978
[MMU2013] 355.28−03.15OGLE BLG-LPV-36044-----17464824-3436028--4041711392643900672J174648.25-343603.1----305979
[MMU2013] 355.39−02.63OGLE BLG-LPV-26902-----17445568-3414179--4041783646835322240J174455.68-341417.9----305980
[MMU2013] 356.04+03.202MASS J17232128-3031358-----17232128-3031358--4059014991298469248J172321.30-303136.3----305981
[MMU2013] 357.32+01.97[KW2003] 25-----17312318-3008443--4058444104218324736J173123.16-300844.4----305982
[MMU2013] 357.98+01.57-----17313-294517343548-2948221--4058557903709240320J173435.46-294822.3----305983
[MMU2013] 358.46+03.54------17281311-2819374--4059697994224377856J172813.11-281937.3----305984
[MMU2013] 359.76+01.15------17403463-2831411--4060242149311835520J174034.62-283141.1----305985
2MASS J15431767-58572212MASS J15431767-5857221-----15431767-5857221--5834224583611758592J154317.67-585722.1-----
2MASS J16003761-48352282MASS J16003761-4835228-----16003761-4835228--5984320908710818944J160037.61-483522.9-----
2MASS J16422739-41331052MASS J16422739-4133105----16389-412716422739-4133105--5968218384802364032J164227.39-413310.5----450178
2MASS J17050868-48491222MASS J17050868-4849122-----17050868-4849122--5938619188187996800J170508.68-484912.3-----
2MASS J17463311-24195582MASS J17463311-2419558-----17463311-2419558--4068133481744764032J174633.12-241955.7-----
2MASS J18131474-10072182MASS J18131474-1007218----18104-100818131474-1007218--4157296551738802432J181314.73-100721.8-----
2MASS J18272892-15555472MASS J18272892-1555547-----18272892-1555547--4097140453884745088J182728.92-155554.7----454395
2MASS J18300636-19403152MASS J18300636-1940315----18271-194218300636-1940315--4092813080982916736J183006.36-194031.6-----
2XMM J174445.4-2950462XMM J174445.4-295046-----17444541-2950446---J174445.41-295044.4-----
4U 1954+314U 1954+31--02673-02004-19537+315719554232+32054922673-2004-1-2034031438383765760J195542.33+320548.8----286292
AE AraV* AE Ara--08347-01978--17410490-47032708347-1978-1-5948983150427377536J174104.91-470327.115-17543-1451279-51733-472862
AE Cir V* AE Cir--S21330229737--14445133-6923345--5799841957262188928J144451.31-692334.515-12403-1025-1436-689458
AG Dra V* AG Dra+67 922-04195-002547851216013+665616014101+66481014195-254-1169311642955252784454144J160141.01+664810.0---1601+6713733
AG Peg V* AG Peg+11 467320775701130-0065310784821486+122321510198+12373201130-653-174361766454215586119680J215101.95+123732.0---2146+1225183
Ap 1-8 ESO 456-47----18013-2821---4062831877141758976---456-47--
Ap 1-9 PN Ap 1-9----18073-275318102893-2807409--4050920382301202688J181028.93-280741.016-3772-356456-63-241079
AR Pav V* AR Pav--09080-007888988618157-660918202786-66044289080-788-1-6437030012377624192J182027.87-660442.9-3-1649-1810-6624791
AS 201 EM* AS 201--S13302111844-08296-273508314288-2745315--5646499053433949440J083142.87-274531.515-2283-172-0827-27235345
AS 221 EM* AS 221--S2223130102989--17121286-3237469--5979902864926562176J171212.85-323746.815-16373-1348392-4-46895
AS 241 EM* AS 241----17415-381617451423-3817259--5961347541020297856J174514.23-381725.816-302-334-7-241101
AS 245 EM* AS 245----17479-221817510092-2219350--4070431014380658304J175100.95-221935.6-3-1501589-131745-22241053
AS 255 EM* AS 255----17537-351317570872-3515377--4040564975631065088J175708.70-351537.8-3-1525--62483
AS 269 EM* AS 269----18001-324218032395-3242249--4042885769793130752J180323.97-324224.916-3562-331394-23-241067
AS 270 EM* AS 270----18026-202518053373-2020379--4094925625089320704J180533.73-202038.1-3-1581-1759-20108994
AS 276 EM* AS 276----18058-410818090953-4113266--6725263992006252160J180909.53-411326.715-18433-1595--241077
AS 281 EM* AS 281-----18104386-2757501--4050929693788352384J181043.85-275750.016-3782-357456-65-241081
AS 316 EM* AS 316-----18423280-2117467--4079981986449605376J184232.80-211746.6-2-417591-14-62988
AS 327 EM* AS 327-----18531666-2422588--4074885853134071936J185316.65-242258.716-4213-1730-1847-24B239259
AX Per V* AX Per----01331+535901362271+54150233671-247-1-409028569033785728J013622.71+541502.5----25601
BD Cam V* BD CamBD Cam2264904066-017321729603377+630303420933+63130054066-1732-112874487305619315191936J034209.28+631300.5---0333+62B4615
BF Cyg V* BF Cyg--02137-00234--19235351+29402922137-234-1-2038568676176360192J192353.49+294029.2-3-1747-1920+2911004
BI Cru V* BI Cru--08979-01266-12206-622112232601-62381598979-1266-1-6054612927609974656J122325.97-623815.915-9673-782-1217-6210855
Bl 3-14 PN Bl 3-14-----17522594-2945570--4056450857092626048J175225.92-294557.1--455-55-62452
Bl 3-6 PN Bl 3-6-----17525631-3119183--4055694259981267328J175256.35-311918.6--456-4-241057
Bl L PN Bl L-----17531378-3018056--4056183954951010816J175313.75-301805.7--456-6-241059
BX Mon V* BX Mon-----07252276-03355074821-2893-1-3060568062769059840J072522.78-033550.5---0720-0318929
CGCS 5926Kiso C1-13-----23454464+6252511--2016034975622911360J234544.65+625251.1----270394
CI Cyg V* CI Cyg--02681-001549759419483+353319501182+35410292681-154-1-2047647756007944576J195011.82+354103.0-3-1784-1946+3511030
CL Sco V* CL Sco-----16545198-3037181--6027978628476711808J165451.97-303718.215-15643-1286-1648-30A32928
CM Aql V* CM Aql--05132-00949--19033514-0303153--4261573650399645184J190335.14-030315.3----1252
CQ Dra* 4 Dra+70 70010890704394-018716099812279+692812300664+69120364394-1871-1158161683014206594734336J123006.57+691203.4---1225+6913789
DD MicCD-43 14304--07973-00869--21000636-4238448--6485077605356668032J210006.34-423844.9-3-1924--137552
DQ Ser V* DQ Ser--00455-02618--18443962+0502491--4285195248971297920J184439.62+050249.0----34730
EF AqlV* EF Aql----19491-055619515172-0548166--4197231849149999872J195151.72-054816.6----1289
EG And V* EG And+39 167417402801-01704349400418+402400443718+40404562801-1704-136618369176289048301312J004437.20+404045.5---0039+40151
ER Del V* ER Del+08 4506-01089-00194-20403+083020424649+08411351089-194-1-1750795043999682304J204246.49+084113.4---2037+0813448
FG Ser V* FG Ser--05098-00731-18125-001918150712-00185235098-731-1-4274771986126496640J181507.09-001852.1---1809-0034762
FN Sgr V* FN Sgr-----18535477-1859405--4086166498837182080J185354.77-185940.6---1848-1927877
GH Gem V* GH Gem--00757-02117--07041277+1203342--3160625132721733888J070412.76+120334.1---0658+1214485
GSC 06806-00016GSC 06806-00016--06806-00016--16193334-2807397--6039227323926220544J161933.34-280739.8----281668
H 1-36 Hen 2-289----17463-370017494822-3701278--4039971174960997760J174948.20-370128.3-2-289393-31-62356
H 2-34 PN H 2-34-----17582804-2833419--4062591045559960064J175828.03-283342.3--456-28-241063
H 2-38 Haro 3-38----18028-281718060115-2817042--4062823905678372608J180601.13-281704.317-1082-343456-51-135229
H 2-5 WRAY 15-1655--S222332118243-17121-313117151982-3133534--5980352766931610112J171519.78-313353.815-1655-454-3-59643
HBHa 1704-05HBHA 1704-05-----19544295+1722125--1820429451883563264J195442.95+172212.7----572102
HBHA 201-02HBHA 201-02-----18273552+0358276--4284074301182213760J182735.52+035827.6----567048
HD 319167 HD 319167-31916707392-00252--18152466-3031554--4049400857224042240J181524.67-303155.416-3952-373456-81-241085
HD 330036 HD 330036-330036S23023331077766215476-483615511592-48445868313-1995-1-5982979264021123968J155115.93-484458.415-13643-1107225-11544-4858847
Hen 2-127 WRAY 16-180----15210-513915244978-5149526--5889726659221998592J152449.78-514952.516-1802-127224-2-58742
Hen 2-139 WRAY 16-193----15508-552015544444-5529341--5884529954949098752J155444.44-552933.916-1932-139178-2-58862
Hen 2-171 WRAY 16-226--S23012221028-16307-345916340424-3505268--6020686328090453888J163404.26-350526.616-2262-171390-7-59124
Hen 2-173 WRAY 15-1518--07858-00552--16362464-3951444--6017382944157509760J163624.64-395144.315-15182-173331-7-241029
Hen 2-176 WRAY 16-230----16379-450716413119-4513046--5943382135122990720J164131.15-451304.816-2302-176277-5-59169
Hen 2-251 PN H 1-25----17321-294317352223-2945198--4058561820720486272J173522.22-294519.716-2892-251455-22-61207
Hen 2-275 WRAY 16-304-----17453074-3839456--5961300498162820352J174530.73-383945.816-3042-275334-8-241051
Hen 2-294 WRAY 16-318-----17514572-3254515--4043421575564556160-16-3182-294394-1-241055
Hen 2-374 Hen 2-374-----18153106-2135228--4090888798194893184J181531.05-213522.6-2-374590-10-241087
Hen 2-375WRAY 16-400----18138-571218180903-57111338752-1529-1-6649005065254270208J181809.02-571113.316-4002-375--305986
Hen 2-376 EM* AS 294-----18154630-2753462--4052199462289740416J181546.30-275346.216-3962-376457-1-49059
Hen 2-442Hen 2-442--N030100288686-19376+262219394335+2629330--2022052808961769088J193943.35+262932.8-2-442---
Hen 2-87 WRAY 16-119-----12454702-6300356--5862972414572104192J124547.00-630035.516-1192-8795-16-57910
Hen 3-1092 WRAY 16-186-----15471049-6629162--5822400362454690688J154710.48-662916.116-1863-109299-101537-66241021
Hen 3-1103 WRAY 15-1359-----15482828-4419015--5989266232815589120J154828.27-441901.515-13593-1103--241023
Hen 3-1213 WRAY 15-1511-----16351508-5142274--5934206543151802752J163515.09-514227.615-15113-1213--241027
Hen 3-1342 Hen 3-1342-----17085497-2323364--4113660822209255168J170854.96-232336.5-3-1342--239255
Hen 3-1410 PN Th 3-20-----17290620-2943176--4058701527427641472J172906.21-294317.815-17143-1410454-37-47429
Hen 3-1591 Hen 3-1591-----18073201-2553432--4064867004473774848J180732.02-255343.1-3-1591--48843
Hen 3-160 WRAY 15-208-----08245314-5128329--5322265821866441216J082453.13-512832.815-2083-160--241009
Hen 3-1674 WRAY 15-1864-----18201905-2622464--4052967471085731584J182019.05-262246.315-18643-1674--62832
Hen 3-1768Hen 3-1768-----19594848-8252374--6347427816233092224J195948.40-825237.5-3-1768--117633
Hen 3-461 WRAY 15-619----10370-510810390870-5124125--5360768073375283712J103908.65-512412.615-6193-461--91919
Hen 3-828 WRAY 15-1022-----12505809-5750464--6060457617846295168J125058.07-575046.515-10223-828--241013
Hen 3-863 Hen 3-863-----13074389-4800194--6085314998772436992J130743.88-480019.5-3-863--241015
Hen 3-905 WRAY 15-1108-----13303715-5758202--6062473267530768512J133037.14-575820.215-11083-905--241019
Hen 3-916 THA 17-52--S213120161675--13352994-6445432--5864114188716805504J133529.91-644543.215-11233-916-1328-6458313
HK Sco V* HK Sco-----16544103-3023067--6029494923730923904J165441.03-302306.915-15633-1280-1648-30C33027
HM Sge V* HM Sge--01602-01636-19396+163719415708+16443991602-1636-1-4318934003785783680J194157.07+164439.9---1937+1627554
CH Cyg V* CH Cyg+49 299918291703551-025059541319232+500819243305+50142893551-2505-1316322130088038314195200J192433.08+501428.9---1921+5011029
IGR J17329-2731IGR J17329-2731--------4061242636205186560------
IPHAS J182906.08-003457.2IPHAS J182906.08-003457.2-----18290607-0034571--4272846466383254912J182906.07-003457.2----238529
IPHAS J184144.00-012839.5IPHAS J184144.00-012839.5-----18414400-0128394--4260144908078969344J184144.00-012839.4-----
IPHAS J184733.03+032554.3IPHAS J184733.03+032554.3-----18473302+0325542--4280280848610754176J184733.00+032554.3----238535
IPHAS J185323.58+084955.1IPHAS J185323.58+084955.1-----18532358+0849551--4310363383682200960J185323.58+084955.0----238537
IPHAS J185704.44+002631.7IPHAS J185704.44+002631.7-----18570444+0026318--4266638688148754304J185704.43+002631.7----225721
IPHAS J190742.36+000251.1IPHAS J190742.36+000251.1-----19074236+0002512--4267161196689403008J190742.36+000250.9----50373
IPHAS J190832.31+051226.5IPHAS J190832.31+051226.5-----19083231+0512264--4305481311531942400J190832.30+051226.5----238547
IPHAS J190924.64-010910.2IPHAS J190924.64-010910.2-----19092463-0109102--4262320218796379264J190924.63-010910.2----225723
IPHAS J193436.06+163128.9IPHAS J193436.06+163128.9-----19343605+1631289--4321867608234255232J193436.05+163128.9----238539
IPHAS J193501.31+135427.5IPHAS J193501.31+135427.5-----19350131+1354275--4317912149515458688J193501.31+135427.4----238541
IPHAS J193830.62+235438.4IPHAS J193830.62+235438.4----19363+234719383060+2354384--2020286134278200704J193830.63+235438.4-----
IPHAS J194607.52+223112.2IRAS 19439+2223----19439+222319460752+2231122--1827836999154667008J194607.52+223112.2----238543
IRAS 18004-2748IRAS 18004-2748----18004-274818033120-2748270--4062906437810103040J180331.21-274826.9----306012
IRAS 19050+0001IRAS 19050+0001----19050+000119073744+0006090--4267162437978756480J190737.43+000609.1----572084
IRAS 20570+5021IRAS 20570+5021----20570+502120583643+5033073--2169002778484577920J205836.37+503307.6----255907
IV VirBD-21 3873-21 3873-06151-01012--14163429-21455006151-1012-1-6276714894852124032J141634.28-214550.2---1411-2138047
JaSt 2-6IRAS 17468-2932----17468-293217500184-2933256--4057217049180867456J175001.85-293325.5----134283
JaSt 79IRAS 17486-2930--S22212115210-17486-293017515355-2930535--4056470442113071872J175153.55-293053.6----302522
K 3-12IPHAS J184446.08+060703.5-----18444608+0607035--4285602484899363456J184446.08+060703.5----238533
K 3-9 PN K 3-9----18376-084618402417-0843463--4155672680486693120J184024.12-084347.4----62974
K 5-33PN PBOZ 10--S222133240973-17413-271917442991-2720407--4060777439619558528J174429.94-272040.3----305987
K 6-6 WR 99-----17391827-2815084--4060265200345451776J173918.27-281508.3----61611
KM Vel WRAY 16-56--S130231173898-09394-490909411399-4922471--5409069172514684416J094114.01-492247.116-562-34212-130937-4837662
KX TrA V* KX TrA--09042-00092-16401-623116443546-6237140--5818044445289178624J164435.49-623714.316-2332-177101-101635-6236921
LAMOST J122804.90-014825.7LAMOST J122804.90-014825.7-----12280489-0148256--3693971976811545856J122804.89-014825.5-----
LL Cas V* LL Cas-----23092015+5444500--1996657659424174592J230920.15+544450.0----6591
LT Del V* LT Del-----20355722+2011275--1817300516637652352J203557.23+201127.4-2-467-2031+1913555
M 1-21 Hen 2-247----17313-190917341721-1909229--4121623962125563776J173417.21-190922.9-2-247588-7-239257
MaC 1-17 PN MaC 1-17-----19125726-0521204--4212073984827936640J191257.26-052120.5----239263
MaC 1-3 PN MaC 1-3-----17012768-4745354--5938994984954314368J170127.68-474535.4----241031
MaC 1-9 PN MaC 1-9-----17555267-1406491--4148836226423829888J175552.68-140649.1----241061
MPA J1746-3412MPA J1746-3412----17429-3411---4041758053185606656J174618.26-341237.2----306011
MWC 960 EM* MWC 960-----18475581-2005508--4085984602713782784J184755.81-200551.0-3-1726-1842-2063027
NQ Gem V* NQ Gem+24 16865964301914-008573662307288+243607315451+24301251914-857-179474868424696282795392J073154.51+243012.7---0725+2414586
NSV 11776 NSV 11776--------4261256033300606336------
NSV 22840Terz V 2687-----17355846-2849540--4060313750650464512J173558.47-284954.1----61275
OGLE BLG-LPV-19199OGLE BLG-LPV-19199-----17422035-2401162--4068379669255286912J174220.34-240116.1----326487
omi Cet* omi Cet-03 3531438604693-011441082602168-031202192081-02583934693-1144-129825-J021920.76-025841.3---0214-039237
OY CygV* OY Cyg--03137-01152-19529+391019544385+3917579--2073388835032529536J195443.84+391757.7----11232
Pe 2-16 PN Pe 2-16-----18541003-0438518--4254977959395127168J185410.03-043852.0----239261
PHR J1757−2718PN G002.7-01.4----17544-271917573246-2718253--4063571088205835008J175732.48-271826.3----305988
PHR J1806-2652PN G004.1-03.0-----18065610-2652537--4063268348922443520J180656.20-265252.1----192073
PN H 1-45PN H 1-45--S222121065645-17552-281417582187-2814522--4062646712567004416J175821.90-281452.716-3402-317456-27-303662
PN K 3-22PN K 3-22--N023301031702-19070+115519092660+1200445--4313125288215049728J190926.59+120044.6-----
PN K 3-59PN K 3-59-----20251059+4352330--2069278620035152128J202510.58+435233.0----225725
PN K 4-57PN K 4-57--N012332247711-22465+581322483431+5829083--2007463560933862016J224834.29+582908.2----1499426
PN K 5-8PN K 5-8--S22201134239--17391715-3546593--4041216852950479616J173917.14-354659.1-----
PN ShWi 5PN ShWi 5--S301212153105-18007-295118035368-2951220--4050209822908746240-----305989
PPA J1746−3454PN G355.0-03.3-----17465141-3454055--4041509872754374400J174651.40-345405.7----306001
PPA J1752−3542PN G354.8-04.6----17488-3541---4040631118239300096J175206.03-354208.5----306002
PPA J1808-2700PN G004.1-03.3-----18080149-2700158--4063075968768375936J180801.48-270015.9----306015
Pt 1 EQ 1735-2352-----17384954-2354066--4116352873364888832J173849.54-235406.6--520-12--
PU Vul V* PU Vul--01643-01021-20189+212420211331+21341861643-1021-1-1829139027066224640J202113.30+213418.6---2016+2138494
QS Nor WRAY 15-1461-----16210775-4223541--5992529686406981248J162107.75-422354.215-14612-156331-2-20287
QW Sge EM* AS 360--01619-01911--19454954+1836477--1824593371126624768J194549.54+183647.6-3-1771-1941+1827672
R Aqr V* R Aqr-16 635222280006404-0007711705423412-153323434939-15170436404-77-1658492419576358847019136J234349.53-151704.8---2338-15846
RJHA 105EM* RJHA 105-----18350183+0146558--4273830971664255616J183501.82+014655.7----238531
RR Tel V* RR Tel----20003-555220041854-55433318780-1277-1-6448785024330499456J200418.53-554332.9-3-1811-1956-5636253
RS Oph V* RS Oph-06 4661162214--17474-064117501316-06422845094-550-1-4174878674679897344J175013.15-064228.5---1744-0620497
RT Cru V* RT Cru-----12345374-6433560--5861308338109134208J123453.71-643356.1---1229-6410780
RT Ser V* RT Ser-----17395198-1156390--4162257037120281216J173951.98-115638.9-3-1452-1734-1134603
RW Hya V* RW Hya-11797006718-01146-13315-250713341813-25224896718-1146-1817606191401378175266048J133418.11-252248.6-3-917-1328-2415974
RX Pup V* RX Pup-6919007668-02915-08124-413308141230-41422917668-2915-1-5533427747232584192J081412.32-414229.116-173-138-0810-4126618
Sa 3-104PN Sa 3-104----17552-292017582591-2920484--4062337577973897600-----306016
Sa 3-43 PN Sa 3-43-----17175578-3001425--4059208981986040192J171755.77-300142.5----241035
Sct X-1X Sct X-1----18327-073918352582-0736501--4156747212545110400J183525.83-073650.9-----
SS Lep* 17 Lep-16 13494151105932-015392881606027-162806045913-16290395932-1539-1510932991407583086382592J060459.12-162903.8---0600-1617298
SS73 117 SS73 117-----18022309-3159127--4043720887598592512J180223.10-315912.9----241065
SS73 122 SS73 122----18015-270918044122-2709124--4063155232326973824J180441.21-270912.5----241071
SS73 129 PN KFL 8----18038-293218070554-2936298--4050319567909135744J180705.53-293629.816-371---241073
SS73 141 WRAY 16-384-----18121134-3310425--4039705810373294080J181211.33-331042.716-384---241083
SS73 29 SS73 29-----11082717-6547183--5240016442259450880J110827.14-654718.2----241011
SS73 38 THA 17-1----12483-644312512620-6459579--5861762230260087936J125126.18-645957.9----57935
SS73 712MASS J16592341-3214441-----16592341-3214441--6026842047072273792J165923.40-321444.3-----
SS73 96 SS73 96-----17412841-3647451--5962461101401632384J174128.43-364745.3----241049
St 2-22 PN Sa 3-22-----13143030-5851495--6062183580570935936J131430.29-585149.6----241017
StHA 149 EM* StHA 149--02101-02277-F18168+272518185587+27262762101-2277-1-4586030739960276608J181855.87+272627.6----138994
StHA 1542MASS J18432793+1930053----18412+192618432793+1930053--4524631364975219712J184327.92+193005.3----414275
StHA 164 EM* StHA 164-----19284163-0603516--4208374987182751104J192841.63-060351.7---1923-06239247
StHA 169 EM* StHA 169-----19495759+4615205--2080256655222847744J194957.58+461520.5----51090
StHA 1762MASS J20224225-2107546-----20224225-2107546--6859282948915521664J202242.26-210754.6----118839
StHA 180 EM* StHA 180-----20392060-0517163--6908433150198135936J203920.60-051716.3----239249
StHA 190 EM* StHA 190--00547-00712-21392+023021414488+0243543547-712-1-2694546586112887552J214144.88+024354.3---2136+0264170
StHA 32EM* StHA 32-----04374563-0119118--3229441606998725888J043745.63-011911.8----239239
StHA 63EM* StHA 63-----07580587-0743554--3042850467974826240J075805.87-074355.5----469817
SU LynV* SU Lyn+55 11094764803770-01789-06387+553106425515+55282723770-1789-125893994896502302929920J064255.17+552827.0----17917
SY Mus V* SY Mus-100336--11299-650811320998-65251148980-154-1-5237239075896985728J113210.00-652511.315-8243-667--19701
T CrB V* T CrB+26 276514345402037-011447832215574+260315593015+25551262037-1144-1841291220110705972528512J155930.14+255512.6---1555+2610602
Terz V 2513Terz V 2513-----17334728-2719266--4061345440525803776J173347.31-271927.4----61016
Th 3-17 PN Th 3-17-----17273162-2902564--4059501589512272384J172731.62-290256.317-81-454-30-241039
Th 3-18 PN Th 3-18-----17282693-2838345--4059655594297061888J172826.93-283834.617-832-228454-32-241041
Th 3-29 PN Th 3-29-----17322788-2905087--4058843158219588480J173227.88-290508.817-89-455-15-241043
Th 3-30 PN Th 3-30-----17334338-2807211--4061159206381600000J173343.39-280721.217-902-243455-18-241045
Th 3-31 PN Th 3-31--S222321064316--17341680-2929119--4058584566870668928J173416.75-292912.617-912-245455-19-241047
Th 3-7 PN Th 3-7-----17210254-2922527--4059348585602948864J172102.53-292252.6--454-12-241037
TX CVn V* TX CVn+37 2318-02533-01168-12423+370212444206+36455062533-1168-1631731520090669535373824J124442.05+364550.5---1239+375048
UKS Ce-1 NAME UKS-Ce1-----16152962-2212155--6242724798553127168J161529.61-221215.5----58993
UU Ser V* UU Ser-----17423829-1524261--4148962253597431680J174238.29-152426.2----34625
UV Aur V* UV Aur+32 957A34842A--05185+322705214891+32304042394-373-1-180919213811383680J052148.91+323040.2---0515+323797
V1016 Cyg EM* AS 373----19553+394119570502+39493633141-533-1-2072769054079863040J195705.01+394936.0---1953+3911936
V1017 CygV* V1017 Cyg-----19561580+5319119--2137557948519577472J195615.81+531912.1----11937
V1044 CenV* V1044 Cen--07275-01500-13131-364413160138-37001077275-1500-1-6165818491376007936J131601.37-370010.7-3-886-1310-368341
V1196 ScoEM* AS 210--06813-01459-16482-255516512040-2600267--6034584803576395648J165120.39-260027.016-2373-1265-1645-25136725
V1261 Ori V* V1261 Ori-08 10993515505332-015982509205199-084205221863-08395815332-1598-1320353014902188065355264J052218.67-083958.0----24324
V1290 AqlV* V1290 Aql-----19463187+1047029--4302813827616293888J194631.86+104703.0----2429
V1329 Cyg V* V1329 Cyg--02696-00977-Z20490+352320510123+3534539--1869918087965179520J205101.22+353454.0---2047+3512249
V1413 Aql EM* AS 338--01585-00928--19034683+1626171--4513784888949326720J190346.83+162616.8-3-1737-1859+162552
V1534 ScoV* V1534 Sco-----17154687-3128303--5980446951308348800J171546.88-312831.0----359987
V1535 ScoV* V1535 Sco-----17032617-3504178--5977998441957259264J170326.00-350416.0----400126
V1685 AqlPN Ap 3-1-----19103612+0249281--4268140453591785984J191036.13+024928.1----137385
V1836 AqlIRAS 19098+1026----19098+102619121346+1031293--4309369734399086720-----69972
V1988 SgrV* V1988 Sgr----18248-273918275731-2737226--4051676816353066112J182757.29-273723.0---1821-27B29688
V2110 Oph EM* AS 239-----17433332-2245370--4116907164716691200J174333.31-224536.8-3-1465-1737-2222596
V2116 Oph V* V2116 Oph-----17320215-2444442--4110236324513030656J173202.15-244444.1----22602
V2416 Sgr Ve 3-61----17542-214217571599-2141290--4070389125449668608J175716.03-214128.9-2-312589-24-30116
V2428 CygV* V2428 Cyg-----20411901+3444522--1870194997404105856J204119.01+344452.2-2-468-2037+34137537
V2506 Sgr EM* AS 282-----18110168-2832402--4050848540419995776J181101.68-283240.316-3792-358456-661804-2830206
V2523 OphHen 3-1341--06237-00636--17083657-1726305--4135518250054109056J170836.56-172630.4-3-1341-1702-1723009
V2601 Sgr EM* AS 313----18349-224418380206-2241515--4079214222462345728J183802.06-224151.7----30301
V2756 Sgr EM* AS 293-----18143452-2949237--4049689204148424832J181434.52-294923.616-3922-370456-791808-29B30456
V2905 Sgr EM* AS 299--06856-01061--18172027-2809491--4052142523831589504J181720.25-280949.516-4013-1654-1811-2830605
V343 SerEM* AS 289--05684-00522-18095-114018122215-1140070--4156835340974302464J181222.14-114007.0-3-1627-1806-1134934
V347 Nor WRAY 16-208--S211130368698-16099-565116140110-5659279--5835411094089870592J161401.10-565928.016-2082-147178-13-20307
V352 Aql PN K 3-25----19111+021219133369+0218130--4267953674047447552J191333.68+021812.9----1491
V353 AurRAFGL 618--N332213229171-04395+360104425364+3606534--174362585452374272J044253.57+360653.3----4115
V366 Car WRAY 16-62--08606-01132-09530-570409544329-5718523--5259422891196689024J095443.30-571852.216-622-38167-11-6119
V3804 Sgr EM* AS 302----18182-313318212877-31320447393-1433-1-4046241861648385536J182128.78-313204.615-18653-1676-1815-3131504
V3811 Sgr V* V3811 Sgr----18206-215718232900-2153095--4090214522694556800J182328.99-215309.4-2-396590-19-31511
V3890 Sgr V* V3890 Sgr-----18304328-2401089--4077352126434336640J183043.28-240108.9---1824-2431590
V3929 Sgr V* V3929 Sgr----18178-264918205887-2648255--4052749114984244096J182058.86-264825.5-2-390522-19-31629
V399 PavV* V399 Pav--09306-00803-19373-681419422537-68073539306-803-1-6426947387670296192J194225.31-680735.4-3-1761-1932-68137488
V4018 Sgr CD-28 14567--06869-00806-18221-283718252684-28355726869-806-1-4051187391825733504J182526.85-283557.415-18683-1691-1819-2831718
V407 Cyg EM* AS 453--N03313304289--21020980+4546329--2163465736706055936J210209.81+454632.7---2058+4511327
V4074 Sgr EM* AS 295B---89526-18160555-3051125--4049372373000960128J181605.54-305112.7-3-1641-1809-3031774
V4141 Sgr PN Th 4-4-----17502382-1953431--4119029875002043392J175023.81-195343.2--589-10-31841
V417 Cen SV* HV 6516----14122-613914155968-6153502--5854484150444316672J141559.72-615349.815-11893-977-1408-617714
V417 CMaCD-28 3719--06535-02424-06591-290207010915-29062506535-2424-1-5608089951177429120J070109.17-290625.1439694-18--81842
V420 HyaV* V420 Hya--06693-00126-12219-280212243251-28185586693-126-1-3474793129906938752J122432.49-281855.6-4-121--136572
V4368 SgrV* V4368 Sgr-----18544031-1941597--4086068199924917760J185440.31-194159.7---1848-19B32068
V4375 SgrHD 316285-HDS 251406836-003568713617450-275917481403-28005316836-356-1857764057682692354437888J174814.01-280052.815-17773-1482455-431741-27B32075
V443 Her EM* MWC 603-34200702093-00472-18200+232518220785+23271992093-472-1-4530485302312104192J182207.84+232719.9---1818+2315254
V455 Sco EM* AS 217----17040-340117072173-3405144--5978167556310066944J170721.75-340514.316-2523-1334392-31700-3333271
V471 Per V* V471 Per--N3302123656-01555+523901584966+5253484--360112911622101120J015849.66+525348.3---0152+5225995
V483 SctEM* AS 323-----18483568-0641104--4252471412111393280J184835.67-064110.4----137343
V5590 SgrIRAS 18079-2718----18079-271818110370-2717294--4062997383662308736J181103.70-271729.3----282236
V589 SgrV* V589 Sgr-----18051718-3444467--4039136813102774656J180517.18-344446.7----28289
V615 Sgr SV* HV 7199-----18074001-3606211--4038763219667644288J180739.99-360621.315-18402-349394-29-28315
V648 CarCD-57 3057--08607-00022-10092-573310110294-57481398607-22-1-5258810806805860992J101102.91-574813.215-5143-380--43399
V694 Mon EM* MWC 560--05396-01135-07233-073707255128-07440805396-1135-1-3054628260437829760J072551.27-074408.2---0721-0719522
V704 Cen WRAY 16-141--S212222281662-13515-581213545570-5827165--5870900198312013184J135455.70-582716.416-1412-101133-7-8001
V745 Sco V* V745 Sco-----17552222-3314585--4043221606260719360J175522.22-331458.6---1748-33B33561
V835 Cen WRAY 16-148----14103-631114140941-6325462--5853777267581362176J141409.43-632546.016-1482-10697-14-8132
V840 Cen V* V840 Cen--08666-01230--13204946-5550146--6063900742825792000J132049.42-555014.3---1314-558137
V852 Cen WRAY 16-147--S2321313350-14085-511214115206-5126241--6089564718596906880J141152.05-512624.016-1472-104221-31-8149
V916 Sco V* V916 Sco-----17435471-3603264--4040972692694908928-----33732
V917 Sco Hen 3-1481-----17480427-3608173--4040275872793595392J174804.27-360817.2-3-1481--33733
V919 Sgr EM* AS 337-----19034511-1659553--4088367038239816704J190345.11-165955.3---1857-1728619
V934 Her V* V934 Her+24 312115479102060-007578371417044+240217063452+23581862060-757-1848444571810378118789760J170634.51+235818.4---1702+2415745
Ve 2-57 Ve 2-57-----18082205-2433450--4065871335252612608J180822.05-243344.9----48865
WRAY 15-1167WRAY 15-1167-----14031865-5809349--5871060800085618816J140318.65-580935.015-1167----
WRAY 15-1470 Haro 1-2-----16232166-2740101--6045084181848691456J162321.64-274010.315-14703-1187--239253
WRAY 15-157 WRAY 15-157----08045-282308063487-2832012--5597659331053579008J080634.87-283201.115-157---239251
WRAY 16-202 WRAY 16-202-----16065697-4926418--5983463495785177088J160656.98-492641.716-202---241025
WRAY 16-312 WRAY 16-312----17470-305617501665-3057345--4055949720280344960J175016.64-305734.016-312---62390
WRAY 16-296PN Hb 4--S222101113-17388-244017415269-2442081--4068200581950668032J174152.80-244208.816-2962-266520-17--
WY VelV* WY Vel-8113708584-02732-09203-522009215913-52335148584-2732-1368885313125719153410304J092159.14-523351.7---0918-5237463
Y CrA V* Y CrA-166813--Z18107-425118142295-4250324--6724477948585772800J181422.94-425032.316-3913-1632-1807-429879
YY Her EM* AS 297--01579-00381--18143419+2059213--4528063078197198848J181434.18+205921.2---1810+2014863
Z And V* Z And+48 409322165003645-0206611628723312+483223333994+48490593645-2066-1531461941894322438077312J233339.95+484905.7---2328+489
ZZ CMi V* ZZ CMi+09 1633-00763-002733591507214+085907241400+0853518763-273-1-3155368612444708096J072414.00+085351.5---0718+095568
[DWS97] Cet 72MASS J01093484-0800329-----01093484-0800329--2474999750706913536J010934.84-080033.1----132036
[HCD2009] 94aSOPS IV e-94-----13260158-4733060--6083700267196631424J132601.58-473306.0----809136
[KRL2007b] 297[KRL2007b] 297----17567-2202----------
[KW2003] 55[KW2003] 55-----17460199-3303085--4053970672432264192J174601.97-330308.6-----
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07------17443786-2714179--4060795684673244928J174437.86-271417.7----305990
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.152MASS J17532125-2820472-----17532125-2820472--4063394857108389888J175321.26-282047.2----305991
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14------17451367-2652427--4060829013624974848J174513.66-265242.8----305992
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41------17410216-2559340--4061879180332575744J174102.17-255934.1----305993
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82OGLE BLG-LPV-36044-----17464824-3436028--4041711392643900672J174648.25-343603.1----305979
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66-----17288-302717320477-3028546--4058415959221820288J173204.76-302854.8----305995
1RXS J174607.8-2133331RXS J174607.8-213333--------4117129025543443584------
1RXS J180431.1-2739321RXS J180431.1-273932--------4062937670761531392------
2MASS J06422218-02262852MASS J06422218-0226285-----06422218-0226285--3106532630968847232J064222.18-022628.5----462843
2MASS J07363415+65385482MASS J07363415+6538548-----07363415+6538548--1089778926942542592J073634.15+653854.8-----
3XMM J181923.7−1706163XMM J181923.7-170616--------4097322216828555264------
5 Ceti* 5 Cet-03 335204663-0036366400056-024300081208-02265184663-363-1286022448444655110889088J000812.11-022651.8----26465
Al 2-BPN Al 2-B--S222302065024--17274717-2810592--4059890546074598528J172747.11-281102.9----305996
Al 2-GPN Al 2-G--S222111029950-17291-281217322258-2814289--4061137456686622976J173222.57-281428.8----305997
Al 2-OPN Al 2-O--S222120286424-17485-320217514529-3203038--4043622756199128064J175145.29-320304.0-----
AR CirNOVA Cir 1906-----14480952-6000275--5878160484067754752J144809.51-600027.4---1440-599470
AS 280 EM* AS 280-----18095230-3319499--4039688527424294144J180952.31-331950.516-3752-354394-32-241103
AS 288 PN H 2-43--S301232116082-18095-282018124799-2819596--4050670827750135040J181247.98-281959.716-3882-366456-75-241105
ASAS J174600-2321.3ASAS J174600-2321.3-----17460018-2321163--4068755633500598272J174600.17-232116.3----107376
AT2018ggy----------------
AX J163904-4642NAME AX J163904-4642----16353-463616390535-4642137--5942638074996489088-----285867
BL TelV* BL Tel-17730008386-016239384419027-512919063810-51250328386-1623-1459236657628225713981312J190638.09-512503.1---1858-5136332
CTSS 2PN G044.1+05.8--N023300346359--18504687+1237297--4504643171308707072J185046.85+123729.9-----
del Sge* del Sge+18 4240B187077-9736519451+182419472326+18320341619-3542-152591824534959598087168J194723.26+183203.4---1942+1827700
DT Ser V* DT Ser--05096-01722-17592-012618015228-0126157--4178943603525569280J180152.28-012615.6----34733
EC 19249-7343EC 19249-7343-----19310138-7337058--6415630939116638464J193101.98-733706.8-----
EC 20504-2232EC 20504-2232-----20532014-2220474--6808445177675871232J205320.13-222047.4-----
EG LacV* EG Lac--------2003591252776779008----2246+5416740
H 2-32PN H 2-32--S222121360449--17562432-2938066--4056324962986093184J175624.32-293806.816-332-456-20-306005
Hb 12PN Hb 12--04011-00609-23239+575423261483+58105464011-609-1-2009637806507452672J232614.82+581054.6----64518
HD 149427 HD 149427-149427S2113212261-16336-553616374269-55422648716-855-1-5928675582979093376J163742.67-554226.516-2283-1223179-111629-55-
Hen 2-25WRAY 16-40--S11110028-09164-542609180132-5439291--5310613021532357632J091801.31-543929.216-402-25166-7--
Hen 2-379 PN M 1-44--S3012333276-18131-270518161733-2704305--4052553745525657600J181617.34-270433.016-3992-379522-11--
Hen 2-57Hen 2-57--S111222178085-10541-611310560299-6128074--5241901172701307264J105602.98-612807.3-2-57128-20--
Hen 2-90WRAY 16-125--S212302116552-13064-610313093623-61193598990-3688-1-5863599857739835264J130936.22-611935.716-1252-90132-1--
Hen 3-1383 THA 10-15--07366-01210-17172-330617203175-33094907366-1210-1-5979217486808094720J172031.75-330949.115-16803-1383--241095
Hen 3-653 WRAY 15-807----11232-594011253275-5956341--5336057477319258496J112532.75-595634.015-8073-653--241093
Hen 3-860WRAY 15-1062-----13061292-5322524--6080005908098156032J130612.92-532252.415-10623-860--625154
Hen 4-137CD-50 7894--08273-00694-13328-505613355755-51121468273-694-1-6069918816627209856J133557.55-511214.5-4-137--96695
Hen 2-95PN MyCn 18--09003-00289-13359-670713393507-6722518--5851342841411810304J133935.08-672251.716-1322-9597-1--
Hen 4-204CD-45 14790--08010-01309-22421-450822450141-44523838010-1309-1-6519770495750980736J224501.40-445238.4-4-204--52926
HH SgeV* HH Sge--01629-00566--20064831+2041554--1823593159143325696J200648.34+204155.6----27550
Hu 2-1PN Hu 2-1--N02312318099240018476+204718494756+20503941596-2485-1-4530814086349321216J184947.56+205039.2----63047
IGR J15293-5609IGR J15293-5609---------J152900.40-560830.4-----
IGR J16293-4603IGR J16293-4603--------5942210197508088320------
IGR J17164-3803IGR J17164-3803-----17163003-3802026--5973504566132712704------
IGR J17197-3010IGR J17197-3010--------4059188679701972096------
IGR J17463-2854IGR J17463-2854-----17462087-2854234---------
IGR J17497-2821[CHM2006] Candidate 1b-----17493780-2821181---------
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2----19021-010319044153-0059571--4262488139186420480J190441.53-005957.1----238545
IRAS 16468-4737IRAS 16468-4737----16468-473716503305-4742296--5939392802025441152J165032.30-474228.9-----
IRAS 17114-3929IRAS 17114-3929----17114-392917145509-3933117--5972229544962050432J171455.10-393311.6-----
IRAS 17411-2128IRAS 17411-2128----17411-212817441061-2129218--4117316870232916736J174410.60-212921.9-----
IRAS 17495-2534IRAS 17495-2534----17495-253417523946-2534380--4067009608978158208J175239.53-253439.0-----
IRAS 17547-3343IRAS 17547-3343----17547-334317580263-3344121--4042384907898654080J175802.64-334412.1----303625
IRAS 17554-2628IRAS 17554-2628----17554-262817583697-2628469--4064034536696514432J175836.97-262847.1----306014
IRAS 18067-2746IRAS 18067-2746--06851-01460-18067-274618095104-2746006--4050950481432472064------
IRAS 18120+4530IRAS 18120+4530----18120+453018132945+4531175--2115418693478882048J181329.44+453117.8----138005
IRAS 19558+3333 IRAS 19558+3333----19558+333319574844+3341212---J195748.44+334121.3----241109
IRAS 18344-0632[WBH2005] G025.520+0.216----18344-063218370520-0629379---------
IRAS 20124+1154PN PM 1-322----20124+1154----------
K 1-6PN K 1-6--N0101133606--20041428+74253644458-557-1-2288467186442571008J200414.29+742536.0----168811
K 5-37PN G356.2-05.1----17539-344717571565-3447343--4042264240781873792J175715.65-344734.3-----
K 6-39PN K 6-39-----18030493-2746440--4063094827920139136J180305.08-274644.2----306000
KT EriNOVA Eri 2009-----04475419-1010429--3184664584368981760J044754.20-101042.7----238721
LkHA 316EM* LkHA 316--00116-00972--05473576+0038399--3219596378020960128J054735.76+003839.8----575506
M 1-77PN M 1-77--03589-01304-21173+460621190736+46184713589-1304-1-1971995510535755648J211907.36+461847.2----63986
M 1-92Min 1-92--02150-00266-19343+292619361890+2932500--2032364166432389760J193618.91+293249.7-----
M 2-24PN M 2-24--S301020027281-17587-342718020289-3427473--4042147516455759744J180202.89-342747.316-3512-327394-20-305998
M 2-29PN M 2-29--S3012013957-18035-265518064090-2654562--4063244773875284224J180640.90-265456.217-1092-345521-27-192059
M 2-9PN M 2-9--S223220328-17028-100417053796-1008325--4335188603873318656J170537.95-100832.3-----
M 4-12PN M 4-12--N023330232766-19108+154119130545+1546399--4513170261910105728J191305.45+154639.8-2-428--249541
Mz 3PN Mz 3--S23021311129-16133-515116171340-5159106--5934701559547878144J161713.40-515910.716-2132-154225-9--
N1851-FUV1NGC 1851----F05124-400605140684-4002445--4819197505072299904J051406.71-400248.7-----
NGC 6302NGC 6302-D 19007373-00818-17103-370217134467-3706113---J171344.47-370612.316-2592-204392-5--
OGLE BLG654.20 36111OGLE BLG654.20 36111-----17362020-2933389--4060066227422719872J173620.11-293338.4----285556
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354OGLE BLG236.5 174020----18063-264918093410-2649105--4064573641023614592J180934.10-264910.4----146714
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444NAME VVV NOV-003--------4041878930741533824-----318287
PHR J1253-63502MASX J12530717-6350331----12500-633412530719-6350329--5862710318447790848J125307.19-635032.8-----
PHR J1744-3319PN G356.1-02.1--------4053868035568608128------
PHR J1751−3349PN G356.4-03.5----17479-334817511506-3349107--4041685652864268160J175115.06-334910.7----305999
PM 1-253IRAS 18411+0343----18411+034318433660+0346404--4280458557203013760J184336.60+034640.2-----
PM 1-68[GM76] 96--S212132216465-12316-640112343597-6418167--5861374033935241088J123435.94-641816.6-----
PN K 4-11PN K 4-11-----19033397+0844242--4307541246560795904J190333.81+084424.5-----
PN ShWi 7PN ShWi 7--S301212377829--18050552-2920158--4050366645122261504J180505.54-292015.8-----
PN Th 2-BPN Th 2-B----13252-633413283885-6349463--5864938685013848320J132838.85-634946.316-1302-9396-12--
PPA J1807−3158PN G359.7-05.5-----18071908-3158079--4043029874691958784J180719.09-315808.0----306003
QX PupOH 231.8 +4.2----07399-143507421694-1442482---J074216.93-144249.7----26934
RT CarV* RT Car-30331008626-025965256210428-590910444716-59244788626-2596-1384245350389095946525568J104447.17-592447.6---1040-585765
Sa 2-237PN Sa 2-237--S220233027483-17418-154417444215-1545127--4148175522996349824J174442.19-154512.7-----
SBS 0802+529IRAS Z08019+5254--03796-00077-Z08019+525408054795+5246284--936408427939996800J080547.94+524628.3-----
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0SDSS J130236.21+060148.0-----13023621+0601483--3729356971116477824J130236.14+060147.8----166867
SS SgeNOVA Sge 1916-----19390834+1642405--4321923442762185728----1934+1627360
SS73 6SS73 6--05987-01399-07296-192107314884-1927334--5716559796909447040J073148.89-192733.7--559-16-421781
SSTGC 494464SSTGC 494464-----17452879-2909426--4057467321202831488J174528.77-290943.0-----
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981----19479+262019500147+2627381--2027037101299276928J195001.46+262738.1-----
StHA 55 EM* StHA 55----05440+064205464207+0643469--3321366590173335424J054642.07+064347.1----78261
Th 3-9PN Th 3-9--S222333310655-17207-305917235924-3101515--4058144452904858880J172359.26-310151.616-268-454-17-277842
Th 4-1PN Th 4-1--S223103245327--17462082-2013482--4118959334445003520J174620.81-201348.4-2-282589-4--
TYC 1371-69-1TYC 1371-69-1--N2211021132-F07546+202507573112+20173471371-69-1-670455944074475008J075731.12+201734.7----85320
V1018 ScoOH 354.88 -0.54----17317-333117350272-3333294---J173502.72-333329.4----33834
V1148 SgrNOVA Sgr 1943-----18090584-2559079--4064834878107740288-----28848
V1472 AqlHD 190658+15 404019065801617-020509895420031+152120052653+15300151617-2050-156631807845678714273152J200526.59+153001.6---2000+152611
V1710 AqlSH 2-71--00466-02019-18594+020419020029+0209109--4268419106711771776J190200.28+020910.9----63096
V2204 OphV* V2204 Oph-----18260192+1155095--4484231047157223296J182601.92+115509.6---1821+1122690
V335 Vul EM* AS 356--02128-00676-19211+242119231415+2427396--2022999316661190272J192314.13+242739.6---1919+2438510
V345 Nor V* V345 Nor----16030-515616065168-5204345--5981389610704878336J160651.63-520434.5---1559-5120305
V379 PegV* V379 Peg--N0012003397--23535088+2309187--2847960623198997120J235350.84+230918.3---2348+22-
V4073 SgrV* V4073 Sgr-----18081913-2257189--4066601273532526336------
V472 VelVe 6-14--08152-01849--08484554-4605094--5329885506170824832J084845.54-460509.415-2853-209--272452
V479 AndV* V479 And-----00185691+3454441--2876157251000218496J001856.92+345444.2----131986
V503 Her V* V503 Her--02076-01528--17364046+23181172076-1528-1-4557410314849153920J173640.45+231811.6---1732+2315314
V5485 Sgr[B86] 83-----18033497-2959489--4050199862940956416J180334.93-295949.5----137234
V562 LyrV* V562 Lyr--03530-02757--18311381+4658347--2118838071562342400J183113.81+465834.7---1828+4618602
V618 Sgr V* V618 Sgr-----18075721-3629523--4038647942747847936J180757.20-362952.2---1801-3628318
V627 Cas EM* AS 501--03997-0116911337322556+583322574095+58491273997-1169-1-2013433148849034368J225740.97+584912.5---2253+586958
V748 Cen V* V748 Cen--07302-02324--14593668-33250407302-2324-1-6204217186929931520J145936.67-332504.1-3-1045--8045
V850 Aql V* V850 Aql----19210+003219233466+0037583--4263728319553777408J192334.65+003758.5----1989
V893 CenV* V893 Cen----13568-623214002931-6247092--5866018645894666496J140029.29-624709.4----8190
V957 CenV* V957 Cen--07263-0142064613F13118-310913143637-31251057263-1420-1-6181550823438486016J131436.35-312510.5-4-134--8254
VX CrvV* VX Crv----F12193-133612215248-1353102--3575939163050071168J122152.47-135310.1----10712
WISE J192140.40+155354.6PN G050.4+00.7----19194+154819214052+1553545---J192140.40+155354.6-----
WRAY 15-906WRAY 15-906-----11544353-6313311--5333080274685374720J115443.53-631331.215-9063-729--57446
WRAY 16-294 WRAY 16-294-----17391381-2538050--4061952680197028224J173913.80-253804.816-2943-1447--241099
WRAY 16-51 WRAY 16-51----09316-462109332956-4634510--5410876219860836224J093329.59-463451.116-51---241091
WSTB 19W032 ESO 455-139--S222122056618-17358-285417390290-2856356--4060159376692627840J173902.83-285635.0--455-139-241097
XMMU J174554.1-291542XMMU J174654.1-291542-----17465437-2915410---------
XX OphV* XX Oph-06 463816111405093-003468677717412-061417435650-06160865093-346-1418344169184647552062464J174356.54-061609.0---1738-0620535

Observations


Star NameConfirmedU (mag)B (mag)V (mag)R (mag)I (mag)G (mag)J (mag)H (mag)K (mag)L (mag)X-rayTypeGALEX FUV (mag)GALEX NUV (mag)IUEFUSEIRAS F12 (Jy)IRAS F25 (Jy)IRAS F60 (Jy)IRAS F100 (Jy)WISE W1 (mag)WISE W2 (mag)WISE W3 (mag)WISE W4 (mag)AKARI S09 (Jy)AKARI S18 (Jy)RadioRadio flux (mJy)FlickeringOutburstsTypeIPmax (eV)OVI lines
[ALS88] 1-14.7413.28--12.409.248.297.9817.6217.57NoNo----7.797.897.547.01--
[ALS88] 2-16.5814.54--13.169.828.778.45--NoNo----8.238.247.927.23--
[KRL2007b] 194------14.9513.5313.42Yesγ--NoNo----------
[MMU2013] 000.49−01.45-----16.089.868.487.73----NoNo----7.317.507.296.48--
[MMU2013] 001.70−03.67-----12.759.008.127.78----NoNo----7.687.737.226.50--
[MMU2013] 002.86−01.88--14.90-13.8215.349.988.688.10----NoNo1.151.752.3166.207.928.007.687.57--
[MMU2013] 003.46−01.92--16.56-13.0814.469.838.648.02----NoNo----7.727.737.086.03--
[MMU2013] 354.98−02.87-----17.6314.5512.5710.75----NoNo2.131.310.9910.008.016.583.952.250.001.06
[MMU2013] 355.28−03.15--18.31-13.5015.009.838.608.07----NoNo----7.757.837.326.83--
[MMU2013] 355.39−02.63--17.58-13.5215.1310.018.798.29----NoNo----7.978.127.736.90--
[MMU2013] 356.04+03.20-----14.829.798.467.87----NoNo----7.247.617.216.58--
[MMU2013] 357.32+01.97--16.40--14.6910.399.078.60----NoNo----8.248.227.814.44--
[MMU2013] 357.98+01.57-----15.2110.028.688.07----NoNo2.213.845.3066.807.627.666.965.55--
[MMU2013] 358.46+03.54-----14.569.198.237.75----NoNo----7.757.737.246.39--
[MMU2013] 359.76+01.15-----15.739.658.107.20----NoNo----5.945.754.853.660.470.29
2MASS J15431767-5857221-----14.7711.2210.139.72----NoNo----9.649.709.289.09--
2MASS J16003761-4835228-----14.7510.809.478.89----NoNo----8.218.197.756.99--
2MASS J16422739-4133105-----16.5710.338.967.66----NoNo1.690.763.8530.406.094.943.993.300.950.57
2MASS J17050868-4849122-----14.0010.048.958.56----NoNo----8.398.458.217.81--
2MASS J17463311-2419558-----14.939.868.517.91----NoNo----7.487.475.974.73--
2MASS J18131474-1007218-----15.0810.949.649.18----NoNo1.790.802.6837.908.989.028.727.83--
2MASS J18272892-1555547-----14.399.167.807.18----NoNo----6.806.786.295.330.180.00
2MASS J18300636-1940315-----14.9511.079.969.55----NoNo0.350.521.9154.809.319.288.758.15--
2XMM J174445.4-295046------14.8911.6210.17Yesδ--NoNo----9.359.188.135.73--
4U 1954+31-12.0910.01--8.374.913.883.51Yesγ--NoNo2.050.600.6231.003.393.363.333.152.620.70
AE Ara-13.6112.7212.74-11.137.696.776.37No---NoYes----6.256.195.785.110.300.00
AE Cir-15.3713.00--12.9210.8810.059.74----NoNo----9.469.278.227.34--
AG Dra11.5011.209.748.52-9.187.156.376.21Yesα11.9912.64YesYes0.220.740.401.056.085.965.675.010.370.16
AG Peg-10.238.78--7.815.004.373.85Yesβ--YesYes1.850.630.432.903.823.563.623.082.150.80
Ap 1-8-----19.64---No---NoNo0.840.633.2034.90------
Ap 1-9-14.4013.17--12.409.808.918.61No---NoNo----8.228.167.627.00--
AR Pav-12.3111.55--10.628.157.377.01No-13.9413.95YesYes----6.866.866.325.660.160.00
AS 201-12.5211.81--11.6810.5410.2210.00No---YesNo1.002.812.461.129.128.343.911.350.001.82
AS 221--16.00--14.3212.1410.108.73No---NoNo----7.187.134.623.690.480.30
AS 241--15.80--14.409.488.327.69No---NoNo----7.477.295.764.79--
AS 245-11.0016.50--15.259.458.177.43No---NoNo1.670.622.2934.206.046.495.855.05--
AS 255-12.0012.60--12.239.588.618.36No---NoNo----8.098.117.897.40--
AS 269-13.9913.2213.6512.7413.5012.1511.319.94----YesNo1.012.541.0626.506.775.693.751.330.951.91
AS 270-15.5713.85--11.087.216.015.51----NoNo----5.105.065.114.65--
AS 276-14.6013.22--12.229.198.287.96No---NoNo----7.897.917.476.84--
AS 281-12.0013.60--12.128.307.286.92No---NoNo----6.696.806.506.09--
AS 316-12.00-13.2910.9612.199.148.197.79No---NoNo----7.627.587.026.120.070.00
AS 327-14.7413.09--11.798.837.877.55No-17.1916.70NoNo----7.457.437.026.24--
AX Per-12.5711.1011.04-9.876.605.695.35No---YesNo0.280.250.402.045.275.174.964.420.550.17
BD Cam8.566.745.113.492.113.881.400.530.27Yesβ/δ15.4814.46YesNo41.0010.801.592.03-2.18-1.920.04-0.0858.2813.18
BF Cyg-10.6910.04--9.767.576.616.27No---YesYes----5.895.805.485.020.400.16
BI Cru12.0612.1811.0310.71-10.497.336.195.06Yesβ/δ--YesNo17.3015.3011.80119.003.611.200.57-0.5813.239.81
Bl 3-14-14.8714.18-13.0315.0110.429.188.68----NoNo----8.318.367.977.05--
Bl 3-6---15.3812.6714.1310.038.878.38----NoNo----8.028.097.948.51--
Bl L--17.20-13.1214.909.848.658.12----NoNo----7.607.677.045.94--
BX Mon-12.2711.24--9.757.046.045.71No---NoNo----5.455.324.984.620.500.00
CGCS 5926-17.4914.82--12.928.827.496.94Yesγ--NoNo----6.366.245.815.730.260.00
CI Cyg-12.1310.93--9.215.764.764.41No---YesNo0.930.330.455.974.294.074.013.571.220.41
CL Sco-12.5911.9912.24-11.758.998.147.74No---YesNo----7.517.416.866.25--
CM Aql-16.5414.6713.32-13.059.218.107.69----NoNo----7.507.516.996.230.130.00
CQ Dra8.386.574.95--3.951.550.560.45Yesδ--YesNo37.709.271.571.00-1.79-0.760.130.0949.8711.51
DD Mic-12.5511.49--10.748.587.767.53Yesα14.0414.14NoNo----7.367.326.715.810.140.00
DQ Ser-15.8414.4914.21-13.459.398.297.81----NoNo----7.587.667.276.81--
EF Aql-15.4615.11--12.216.956.005.36--16.9116.31NoNo4.932.580.421.004.713.822.491.472.222.28
EG And10.548.937.22--6.313.822.932.58Yesδ--YesYes4.421.221.063.621.111.392.452.295.991.44
ER Del-12.1710.41--9.006.195.344.99Yesδ17.3016.69NoNo0.620.250.401.004.934.894.794.640.720.21
FG Ser-14.0812.24--9.785.914.874.40No-17.5718.10NoNo1.000.420.402.744.274.003.963.541.290.45
FN Sgr-13.5812.64--11.898.697.977.67----NoNo----7.807.857.426.70--
GH Gem-13.6212.53--12.8512.0711.3210.69---19.65NoNo----9.108.556.364.750.100.00
GSC 06806-00016-14.7012.7811.009.9811.418.277.336.98Yesγ--NoNo----6.776.966.796.730.110.00
H 1-36-7.73---17.2411.779.877.63----YesNo18.1028.205.7535.805.193.710.00-0.850.0020.62
H 2-34---15.62-14.679.428.137.61----NoNo----7.047.386.945.77--
H 2-38--14.16-12.0813.088.277.246.48No---NoNo3.392.064.0070.705.554.832.931.770.001.91
H 2-5-17.1014.3913.87-11.647.166.035.56----NoNo1.200.672.1218.204.535.105.295.030.490.00
HBHa 1704-05-13.8012.64--10.987.796.876.50No---NoNo----6.296.366.075.560.230.00
HBHA 201-02-15.2713.55--12.469.638.618.36----NoNo----8.188.197.877.37--
HD 319167--13.3013.2310.9012.168.857.897.51----NoNo----7.297.336.866.17--
HD 330036-11.7610.92--10.709.028.087.57No---YesNo19.5038.6017.409.856.104.660.21-1.5413.0227.81
Hen 2-127--15.00--14.6710.599.438.53----NoNo0.490.290.709.196.926.445.263.980.360.33
Hen 2-139--16.80--14.228.386.925.95----NoNo5.872.9910.30140.004.893.852.571.494.312.88
Hen 2-171--14.80--14.759.688.036.64No---YesNo7.474.580.754.974.874.022.591.534.783.19
Hen 2-173-13.3013.83-10.9712.238.167.036.53----NoNo----6.466.256.235.850.240.00
Hen 2-176--15.00--13.038.176.665.78----NoNo2.812.4047.20289.005.284.854.232.471.090.97
Hen 2-251--15.70--15.9010.428.636.95----NoNo7.337.462.5475.304.633.611.720.300.005.69
Hen 2-275--15.0014.67-13.7710.189.168.77----NoNo----8.648.688.407.95--
Hen 2-294--15.9015.1812.3513.9310.078.888.49----NoNo----------
Hen 2-374-16.0714.28--12.098.016.856.40No---NoNo----6.026.065.925.620.210.00
Hen 2-375-12.4111.69--11.8311.4210.418.88----NoNo9.1213.505.442.536.424.631.33-0.336.409.81
Hen 2-376--14.40--12.969.418.428.10----NoNo----7.838.017.637.25--
Hen 2-442-17.1615.4716.14-16.3411.799.437.35----NoNo16.108.181.3829.404.863.031.130.3314.027.49
Hen 2-87-16.6016.61--13.818.586.936.04Yesβ--NoNo----5.655.163.242.352.451.25
Hen 3-109213.6914.6313.6813.02-12.218.978.047.72No---YesNo----7.507.436.966.230.100.00
Hen 3-1103-14.2413.39--11.989.608.748.36No---NoNo----8.218.177.637.01--
Hen 3-121314.1414.0012.1711.479.8011.048.027.006.69No---NoNo----6.636.486.145.420.210.00
Hen 3-1342-15.1413.32--12.429.618.698.35No---NoNo----8.228.247.847.22--
Hen 3-1410--14.0016.05-13.9810.329.168.57No---NoNo----7.787.687.286.69--
Hen 3-1591-13.0012.00--12.5010.509.689.07Yesδ--NoNo----7.987.215.404.170.200.00
Hen 3-160-16.1415.64--13.649.308.337.80----NoNo----7.557.276.556.020.130.00
Hen 3-1674-12.5014.50--13.808.977.907.44No---NoNo----7.267.467.046.86--
Hen 3-1768-13.1211.6411.1710.1310.998.847.947.70--14.5914.91NoNo----7.427.426.715.850.120.00
Hen 3-461-13.7112.32--9.765.244.193.86Yesβ/δ--NoNo2.020.610.408.633.643.463.283.012.540.76
Hen 3-828-14.1013.43--12.638.547.537.10----NoNo----6.977.096.746.460.110.00
Hen 3-863-13.9912.50--11.859.538.608.44No---NoNo----8.328.327.967.42--
Hen 3-905-15.6914.39--13.109.778.778.43----NoNo----8.228.217.696.97--
Hen 3-916-15.2812.63--12.909.248.177.65No---NoNo----7.487.537.036.380.080.00
HK Sco-15.3513.84--12.319.028.127.70No---NoNo----7.707.697.376.83--
HM Sge-12.9011.10--11.897.626.024.65Yesβ--YesNo119.0082.609.4515.201.25-0.43-0.48-1.8177.7858.06
CH Cyg8.148.777.08-5.355.101.070.05-0.42Yesβ/δ--YesYes565.00191.0018.204.27-1.021.77-2.92-3.06597.90330.20
IGR J17329-2731-----20.41---Yesγ--NoNo----------
IPHAS J182906.08-003457.2----14.2215.8110.979.619.06----NoNo----8.828.848.598.20--
IPHAS J184144.00-012839.5-----16.7211.459.999.33----NoNo----8.989.008.658.45--
IPHAS J184733.03+032554.3-----15.9410.078.447.71----NoNo----7.177.246.585.61--
IPHAS J185323.58+084955.1-----15.4010.329.058.52----NoNo----8.198.187.707.00--
IPHAS J185704.44+002631.7-----15.9910.438.868.09----NoNo----7.607.545.754.290.180.18
IPHAS J190742.36+000251.1-----14.2410.799.739.35----NoNo----9.079.108.677.83--
IPHAS J190832.31+051226.5-----16.7010.689.268.53----NoNo----8.248.197.596.68--
IPHAS J190924.64-010910.2-----16.1111.4410.309.80----NoNo----9.559.569.248.02--
IPHAS J193436.06+163128.9-----15.4210.719.348.77----NoNo----8.538.558.107.55--
IPHAS J193501.31+135427.5--13.60--13.4810.058.988.58----NoNo----8.378.398.007.66--
IPHAS J193830.62+235438.4-----15.9710.808.557.00----NoNo2.020.880.5536.705.063.953.423.081.940.65
IPHAS J194607.52+223112.2-----15.329.227.195.97----NoNo3.182.532.3747.205.113.921.860.755.194.91
IRAS 18004-2748-----18.4913.7612.7210.56----NoNo1.941.8115.10106.007.685.993.681.851.101.41
IRAS 19050+0001-13.50---11.946.165.024.30----NoNo7.163.070.544.953.802.921.901.255.752.95
IRAS 20570+5021--15.10--15.5913.4910.508.16----NoNo6.063.260.818.695.143.502.121.504.783.05
IV Vir-12.0610.68--10.168.127.327.13No-13.9514.51YesNo----6.986.976.736.15--
JaSt 2-6--20.81-15.6317.6210.898.136.16----NoNo18.9015.9036.80448.003.502.730.28-0.8930.4917.65
JaSt 79--18.94-15.4617.1910.178.537.11----NoNo7.735.704.05309.005.194.062.130.913.233.54
K 3-12-----14.7611.049.889.41----NoNo----9.008.998.467.88--
K 3-9----12.4715.518.196.625.55----NoNo8.094.0825.40245.004.532.231.701.016.933.81
K 5-33--19.00--18.5214.4512.8011.24No---NoNo1.625.2147.30409.008.707.243.250.68--
K 6-6-16.00---14.269.428.207.52----NoNo----6.696.365.234.500.000.22
KM Vel-16.8115.09--14.628.407.015.56----NoNo11.807.811.379.483.722.561.450.408.946.16
KX TrA-11.9111.3812.33-10.637.336.415.98No---YesYes0.260.250.535.035.865.575.224.720.410.00
LAMOST J122804.90-014825.7-14.0412.6412.27-12.0610.039.189.03--16.1416.43NoNo----8.928.958.728.39--
LL Cas-----13.518.497.567.13----NoNo----6.776.576.015.890.180.00
LT Del-----12.5610.469.679.50No-15.9416.38NoNo----9.329.348.958.16--
M 1-21-15.1814.12--12.788.667.607.10----NoNo----6.856.896.425.740.140.00
MaC 1-17-17.3015.39--13.7110.389.358.96----NoNo----8.788.808.337.69--
MaC 1-3----13.9815.289.848.577.98----NoNo----7.737.627.236.39--
MaC 1-9-17.5515.78--13.819.838.688.21----NoNo----7.907.937.436.78--
MPA J1746-3412-----15.44-------NoNo1.392.152.668.659.279.275.441.760.001.01
MWC 960-13.7812.15--11.348.888.097.81No---YesNo----7.637.556.975.98--
NQ Gem-10.268.01--7.194.723.643.26Yesβ/δ15.7014.53YesNo3.280.840.401.003.021.792.792.714.401.09
NSV 11776-14.4113.49--19.30-------NoNo----------
NSV 22840--17.70--15.0210.509.208.65----NoNo----8.218.197.637.10--
OGLE BLG-LPV-19199--17.16-13.4614.8910.209.008.44----NoNo----8.268.237.566.69--
omi Cet-7.676.745.03---0.73-1.57-2.21Yesβ15.2012.93YesYes4880.002260.00301.0088.404.753.360.10-3.69--
OY Cyg-16.0313.16--10.656.535.505.08----NoNo1.250.712.8010.705.094.903.882.891.210.70
Pe 2-16--16.3015.8012.9714.089.638.507.93----NoNo----7.267.356.815.83--
PHR J1757−2718-----16.1610.579.198.52----NoNo1.212.3017.80231.007.958.067.506.06--
PHR J1806-2652-----18.6814.4813.5312.89----NoNo----11.8111.638.566.31--
PN H 1-45--15.60-12.4914.3610.528.406.70----NoNo7.963.594.4524.703.963.272.181.645.232.44
PN K 3-22-----17.4412.3410.338.82----NoNo1.050.871.9521.607.025.944.142.720.830.72
PN K 3-59-----14.809.948.457.73----NoNo----7.056.926.315.700.160.00
PN K 4-57-----17.1511.859.587.91----NoNo1.951.262.2931.106.004.973.362.261.461.08
PN K 5-8-----16.059.818.457.64----NoNo----7.636.885.794.760.250.00
PN ShWi 5---15.78-15.0913.0812.4711.87----NoNo1.501.963.3830.10----0.470.80
PPA J1746−3454-----18.2815.4513.4911.45----NoNo----9.227.935.693.960.210.00
PPA J1752−3542-----17.77-------NoNo4.742.020.575.5110.8210.758.857.16--
PPA J1808-2700-----13.9710.529.499.18----NoNo----8.939.068.284.08--
Pt 1-17.2715.46--17.6910.098.918.49----NoNo----8.248.217.867.16--
PU Vul-12.8812.55--11.007.426.546.12Yesβ--NoNo0.390.250.406.925.925.745.144.320.390.16
QS Nor-14.6113.46--12.389.488.498.07----NoNo----7.787.736.695.950.100.00
QW Sge-13.3212.69--12.258.327.376.97No---YesNo----6.826.926.546.020.140.00
R Aqr-10.929.599.37-7.03-0.16-1.10-1.61Yesβ/δ--YesNo1580.00544.0066.7016.601.722.00-2.87-3.200.00349.10
RJHA 105--15.90--15.6410.759.488.92----NoNo----8.668.617.887.37--
RR Tel9.9312.1311.80--11.437.306.084.90Yesα12.4713.26YesYes19.9016.402.621.053.410.990.41-0.6221.5915.58
RS Oph-12.2411.07--10.507.646.866.50--16.3115.88YesNo0.420.310.402.796.185.945.164.340.000.23
RT Cru-12.2011.35--10.326.655.585.19Yesδ--YesNo----5.484.744.524.330.810.26
RT Ser-16.0214.65--12.628.397.346.88No-18.5119.14YesNo----6.776.626.145.420.170.00
RW Hya-10.3110.00--8.115.734.924.61No--13.64YesYes0.880.450.401.064.574.344.283.730.940.29
RX Pup-15.4314.23--12.216.404.983.78Yesβ--YesNo182.00132.0015.007.490.06-0.23-0.87-2.33101.0085.26
Sa 3-104-----16.4013.3312.6111.81----NoNo1.393.451.7492.60----0.872.32
Sa 3-43-17.1314.9513.8411.6213.239.488.237.84----NoNo----7.547.517.286.77--
Sct X-1-----20.4812.068.526.55Yesγ--NoNo10.307.61187.00727.004.814.012.260.964.724.27
SS Lep5.295.174.93--4.612.902.111.67---10.87YesNo144.0072.2014.503.77-1.64-1.68-0.99-2.10130.9073.44
SS73 117-14.3213.30--14.809.228.057.37No---NoNo----6.656.195.464.910.000.17
SS73 122--15.42-12.6313.238.317.066.36No---NoNo1.441.0013.20212.005.685.254.033.041.270.71
SS73 129--12.50--12.119.298.338.06----NoNo----7.867.937.717.83--
SS73 141-13.0012.50--13.5610.269.278.94No---NoNo----8.728.798.257.30--
SS73 29-13.00---20.4411.7810.9010.56No---YesNo----10.3910.4010.089.30--
SS73 38-14.1313.81--13.839.357.435.92----NoNo7.713.291.8819.504.603.471.901.336.163.09
SS73 71-----14.5911.3710.5710.16----NoNo----9.949.939.267.47--
SS73 9616.9017.5115.2413.2011.0512.668.196.916.42----NoNo----5.575.935.594.670.330.00
St 2-22---13.9112.0613.749.738.688.21----NoNo----8.148.207.827.47--
StHA 149-13.5011.9411.44-10.888.007.076.82No---NoNo0.110.090.211.406.676.656.285.600.130.00
StHA 154--13.50--10.145.804.834.42----NoNo1.080.340.401.384.364.203.953.491.300.48
StHA 164-16.4414.41--12.689.318.337.93No-21.4721.07NoNo----7.837.907.667.67--
StHA 169-15.2413.56-11.4112.7910.109.178.93No---NoNo----8.838.908.598.47--
StHA 176-13.8712.55--11.9810.009.239.05--16.2716.16NoNo----8.858.888.848.45--
StHA 180-14.0812.65--11.929.618.708.50No-14.3414.88NoNo----8.378.478.177.68--
StHA 190-11.4010.54--10.258.718.218.02Yesβ--YesNo1.841.650.402.957.787.444.122.130.851.06
StHA 32-14.3212.77--12.3010.189.489.29Yesα16.1016.65NoNo----9.159.188.717.95--
StHA 63-14.5013.71--13.0610.709.909.65----NoNo----9.579.539.298.27--
SU Lyn-9.978.46--6.322.981.921.62Yesδ16.3816.06NoNo21.905.980.921.00-1.40-0.680.740.6028.210.00
SY Mus-12.0310.80--9.335.924.994.59No---YesYes0.940.430.9310.404.484.264.273.801.060.32
T CrB2.6911.4310.12--8.806.005.154.81Yesδ16.2015.25YesNo0.700.230.401.004.544.504.414.230.950.25
Terz V 2513-----14.899.327.917.26----NoNo----6.325.874.734.030.540.33
Th 3-17--16.4014.19-14.579.528.417.84----NoNo----7.727.787.336.620.070.00
Th 3-18--15.3015.44-13.949.828.678.23No---NoNo----8.017.987.717.10--
Th 3-29--15.60-13.0514.398.927.576.92----NoNo----6.616.656.205.59--
Th 3-30--16.10--14.3410.178.868.33No---NoNo----7.947.907.436.66--
Th 3-31--16.10--14.769.748.537.95No---NoNo----7.267.396.906.180.200.00
Th 3-7-----14.909.758.497.88----NoNo----7.537.677.326.95--
TX CVn-10.439.20--9.417.476.586.25No-14.4213.28YesNo1.070.330.401.005.795.253.542.781.400.70
UKS Ce-1---15.5114.1915.2112.4811.6011.33No---NoNo----10.9711.0710.888.50--
UU Ser-15.6914.74--13.4210.489.529.12----NoNo----9.109.068.337.72--
UV Aur-11.1610.419.15-7.774.033.022.13Yesβ/δ--YesNo69.4020.603.374.38-1.21-1.29-0.30-0.880.0021.40
V1016 Cyg-12.2111.55-10.5911.537.035.804.76Yesβ--YesYes42.9034.204.035.783.280.33-0.29-1.3534.1828.58
V1017 Cyg-15.6515.18--15.0913.8213.4113.39----NoNo----13.2813.2913.048.82--
V1044 Cen-12.0411.18--9.816.595.715.35No---NoNo0.400.250.401.005.225.135.024.790.540.16
V1196 Sco-14.3613.75--12.189.097.566.26No---YesYes3.931.210.402.104.993.712.902.502.901.50
V1261 Ori10.288.436.91--5.783.342.422.14Yesδ--YesNo7.982.010.413.83-0.090.521.851.7210.450.00
V1290 Aql-----13.958.237.296.75----NoNo----6.846.485.815.070.260.00
V1329 Cyg-13.8213.14--12.208.177.196.75Yesβ--NoYes----6.646.646.255.590.220.00
V1413 Aql-----11.708.737.927.50No---NoNo----6.936.936.255.56--
V1534 Sco-----15.6811.2610.059.58Yesβ--NoNo----8.798.918.658.97--
V1535 Sco-----15.1713.4012.5312.22Yesβ/δ--NoNo----11.2411.4611.148.44--
V1685 Aql--15.90--14.3010.088.948.51----NoNo----8.248.217.907.94--
V1836 Aql-----13.296.935.634.80----NoNo4.041.995.4771.50----2.981.57
V1988 Sgr--12.50--9.293.932.792.35----NoNo9.663.910.9416.001.100.901.240.689.574.97
V2110 Oph-12.00---16.549.808.397.64----NoNo----7.146.865.705.060.340.00
V2116 Oph-20.7818.40--15.8610.108.707.98Yesγ--NoNo----7.437.146.786.40--
V2416 Sgr-----11.926.445.084.51Yesβ--YesNo----4.213.963.963.540.000.48
V2428 Cyg-16.4614.73--12.619.408.317.95No---NoNo----7.787.857.507.11--
V2506 Sgr--15.0014.63-13.239.538.608.17----NoNo----7.957.987.486.60--
V2523 Oph-12.7612.15--11.248.767.897.48Yesβ--YesYes----7.417.366.455.210.140.00
V2601 Sgr-11.50---12.699.298.307.95----NoNo0.500.500.4516.707.767.747.266.55--
V2756 Sgr-11.0012.70--12.239.198.287.89No---NoNo----7.597.717.246.80--
V2905 Sgr-12.8512.17--11.699.238.268.00No---NoNo----7.087.326.595.76--
V343 Ser-15.5413.51--10.956.725.514.99No---NoNo1.160.736.89106.004.724.554.353.671.110.46
V347 Nor--16.00--12.737.205.814.94Yesβ/δ--NoNo4.042.840.4930.803.933.091.901.325.212.68
V352 Aql-----14.6710.909.829.43----NoNo----9.259.339.068.94--
V353 Aur-16.32-12.59-17.3113.5111.418.81--21.1519.95YesNo471.001110.001040.00340.005.111.57-3.01-3.58189.300.00
V366 Car-13.7712.9213.0110.9311.656.935.684.76No---YesNo9.264.283.8437.802.290.971.580.957.873.32
V3804 Sgr-12.3612.45--10.688.777.777.36No---NoNo0.480.500.452.616.896.804.733.020.380.40
V3811 Sgr--15.45-12.8614.2510.489.368.88----NoNo----8.228.077.236.45--
V3890 Sgr-13.5015.94-12.6113.899.838.778.26No---NoNo----7.887.897.367.02--
V3929 Sgr-13.90--14.5015.1611.599.287.49No---NoNo4.684.372.106.795.714.152.090.614.094.14
V399 Pav-12.6311.37--9.896.685.805.45No-13.8114.66YesNo0.420.270.401.255.335.295.084.640.450.15
V4018 Sgr--13.00--11.298.647.797.44No---YesNo----7.307.377.016.40--
V407 Cyg-16.0414.6811.38-12.135.704.363.17----NoNo----1.570.760.95-0.3027.5415.97
V4074 Sgr--13.80--11.549.077.967.75----YesNo----7.427.537.375.32--
V4141 Sgr-17.50-15.6313.2114.609.818.618.01----YesNo----7.757.806.435.630.140.00
V417 Cen-13.2311.57--10.478.076.985.79----NoNo12.6010.6087.40168.004.052.880.96-0.2411.9710.09
V417 CMa-12.1510.61--9.196.125.274.92Yesδ--NoNo0.530.250.401.094.914.854.814.640.670.00
V420 Hya-12.0110.37--8.635.354.514.21No-16.3615.26NoNo1.140.410.401.033.863.863.873.701.540.45
V4368 Sgr-12.7011.9710.369.6412.139.088.868.62----NoNo----8.648.087.025.90--
V4375 Sgr11.8810.768.969.28-7.694.824.233.71No---YesNo9.2014.40253.001040.002.011.251.440.57--
V443 Her-12.2911.44--9.966.605.655.32No---NoNo0.340.250.401.345.265.124.964.470.550.23
V455 Sco--14.00--12.107.546.475.96----NoNo1.231.540.707.565.765.735.213.270.380.36
V471 Per-14.0413.04--12.5811.0210.409.93----YesNo1.532.701.852.168.747.483.571.460.861.86
V483 Sct-12.0014.20--13.149.308.297.85----NoNo----7.597.737.487.26--
V5590 Sgr-13.3713.07--12.259.298.137.35No---NoNo0.681.913.3825.406.045.294.333.640.000.30
V589 Sgr--14.60--14.429.748.648.10----NoNo----7.927.856.665.75--
V615 Sgr--12.80--11.918.797.847.51----NoNo----7.377.446.966.270.040.00
V648 Car-11.0310.03--8.345.154.493.92Yesδ--NoNo1.523.8681.70337.003.753.403.643.192.250.64
V694 Mon-10.3910.3110.60-9.566.455.475.07Yesβ/δ--YesYes0.850.360.401.134.744.314.083.950.980.26
V704 Cen-15.6114.58--13.5411.7610.078.63----NoNo1.431.160.5319.406.875.793.822.301.101.05
V745 Sco--17.99-13.3515.0210.048.858.26Yesβ--YesNo----7.427.095.875.270.200.00
V835 Cen-14.3313.18--13.189.587.766.14No---YesNo32.5026.005.9529.803.361.17-0.06-1.2726.9524.65
V840 Cen-15.4214.14-12.9514.1011.8111.0810.90----NoNo----10.2710.209.818.84--
V852 Cen-14.5813.96--13.6411.018.967.15Yesβ--YesNo8.569.096.839.775.033.641.430.067.087.36
V916 Sco-----16.4413.3012.3512.11----NoNo----------
V917 Sco-13.9015.00--13.639.428.307.85No---NoNo----7.637.747.366.98--
V919 Sgr-12.9112.2312.53-11.598.397.397.05No---NoNo----6.856.816.425.80--
V934 Her11.209.007.65--6.744.173.322.99Yesγ18.1617.45YesNo2.770.740.401.002.222.852.962.843.590.99
Ve 2-57--12.50--13.278.877.607.11No---NoNo----6.816.926.725.980.120.00
WRAY 15-1167--15.30--13.9310.429.328.94----NoNo----8.708.678.157.22--
WRAY 15-1470-14.5713.7613.33-12.129.028.067.67No---NoNo----7.407.356.926.00--
WRAY 15-157-14.7013.32--12.7310.589.809.47----NoNo1.001.420.681.348.817.744.102.160.541.06
WRAY 16-202--15.1015.8212.5214.138.797.396.75----NoNo----6.386.416.235.890.250.00
WRAY 16-312--18.00--16.9211.849.607.96----NoNo5.863.3422.20291.005.834.923.021.890.001.69
WRAY 16-296-15.0013.42--17.0812.7412.4711.60----NoNo1.3410.3020.9012.809.788.733.230.05--
WY Vel-9.768.80--6.852.000.900.36----YesNo291.00147.0019.7018.10-1.342.00-1.65-3.01430.40157.60
Y CrA--13.30--11.517.776.846.48No---NoNo----6.316.255.945.550.220.00
YY Her-13.9012.88--11.809.048.137.86----YesNo----7.737.817.446.84--
Z And8.869.358.00--9.106.195.294.89Yesβ--YesYes0.680.240.404.774.604.404.093.480.980.39
ZZ CMi-11.6310.28--7.764.413.393.05Yesβ/δ--NoNo6.602.650.441.001.931.432.492.035.401.67
[DWS97] Cet 7-15.6515.14--14.8413.7013.3812.71--18.1817.66NoNo----12.0611.489.685.97--
[HCD2009] 94a-13.1811.44-9.9710.978.617.907.65----NoNo----7.347.477.277.340.050.00
[KRL2007b] 297-------------NoNo3.192.1418.00327.00------
[KW2003] 55-16.9115.16--14.159.868.708.17----NoNo----7.707.607.196.74--
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07-----15.9410.128.547.89----NoNo----7.337.427.307.24--
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15-----17.8613.6511.8210.26----NoNo----8.397.144.672.95--
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14-----19.6610.288.757.94----NoNo----7.627.707.416.65--
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41-----15.4310.909.488.96----NoNo----8.628.648.417.49--
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82--18.31-13.5015.009.838.608.07----NoNo----7.757.837.326.83--
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66-----16.2211.039.017.46----NoNo4.022.942.6190.505.524.482.971.320.002.17
1RXS J174607.8-213333-16.50-14.70-19.96-------NoNo----------
1RXS J180431.1-273932-----19.10-------NoNo----------
2MASS J06422218-0226285----17.4715.8515.8514.9013.75----NoNo----11.5410.427.775.30--
2MASS J07363415+6538548-16.6415.82--15.4313.4112.7712.66----NoNo----12.5212.5612.309.09--
3XMM J181923.7−170616-----20.66-------NoNo----------
5 Ceti-7.536.31--5.633.843.022.88----YesNo3.901.150.441.001.501.602.682.555.171.26
Al 2-B-----20.5913.4512.4112.17----NoNo----10.8810.146.774.58--
Al 2-G-----17.3113.9713.2511.80----NoNo2.451.222.0934.809.598.054.202.090.001.01
Al 2-O--16.40-14.5916.0312.7111.7310.84----NoNo2.431.0712.4098.708.978.125.422.300.240.58
AR Cir-15.3114.16--13.6911.8111.1010.98----NoNo----10.7610.8310.097.52--
AS 280-12.0013.1013.32-12.9312.1811.8911.60----NoNo----10.8710.579.748.85--
AS 288-12.0014.20--13.8311.479.758.31----NoNo1.241.104.3349.306.765.824.062.730.800.70
ASAS J174600-2321.3-14.1313.04--11.649.938.768.35----NoNo----7.747.757.607.33--
AT2018ggy-----18.0614.3913.6913.24--20.6919.74NoNo0.370.250.642.0012.3712.127.745.44--
AX J163904-4642-----19.8014.6313.3212.78Yesγ--NoNo12.4073.30806.002230.00------
BL Tel8.037.807.21--6.975.855.254.97--18.0913.54YesNo0.610.250.401.004.714.514.534.360.800.23
CTSS 2-----16.5715.5215.0213.77----NoNo----12.5311.469.187.37--
del Sge6.205.233.822.371.082.690.63-0.44-0.56----YesNo102.0025.704.5221.20-1.24-1.00-0.69-1.030.0032.12
DT Ser-13.5712.6512.70-16.4511.1610.8110.74--16.6217.10NoNo0.250.300.612.1910.6510.699.645.71--
EC 19249-734313.2213.6912.8912.7910.6312.009.188.518.24----NoNo----8.117.977.858.04--
EC 20504-223215.0715.5714.47--14.0912.0811.4011.18--15.7116.00NoNo----11.0411.0310.758.77--
EG Lac-----20.79-------NoNo----------
H 2-32--15.60--15.0713.8013.4312.57----NoNo----9.788.736.644.20--
Hb 12-12.7711.6212.44-11.4310.239.838.81----YesNo20.9071.2035.8013.007.145.740.40-2.1111.8840.60
HD 149427 -12.5411.52--11.7910.9410.7410.34----YesNo2.189.341.9221.309.688.673.120.001.165.76
Hen 2-25-15.6314.91--14.7713.4112.1210.41----NoNo2.965.432.303.078.206.582.810.641.783.83
Hen 2-379-12.5012.50--12.1310.199.569.41----YesNo0.691.676.5941.608.958.944.841.97--
Hen 2-57-----17.8815.3913.5211.51----NoNo----8.967.524.392.270.470.86
Hen 2-90-13.3712.70--12.6210.879.627.93----YesNo49.4083.8019.8050.205.373.17-0.16-2.3532.4562.81
Hen 3-1383-17.4214.32--11.406.625.414.70----NoNo3.572.0123.20318.004.073.162.641.63--
Hen 3-653--12.5012.959.6711.206.885.835.34----NoNo0.900.292.3329.504.954.874.243.870.940.27
Hen 3-860-16.8314.78--13.229.798.738.38----NoNo----8.248.307.937.47--
Hen 4-137-10.889.10--7.815.103.963.79----NoNo1.760.420.401.463.483.433.433.272.410.55
Hen 2-95-13.3412.5613.1912.6113.0511.5511.6010.81----NoNo1.8020.7024.3013.209.558.783.03-0.770.8610.87
Hen 4-204-11.419.74--8.816.265.425.12--22.3220.09NoNo0.390.250.401.005.035.085.044.890.560.13
HH Sge-12.7211.7911.25-11.379.488.908.74----NoNo----8.778.728.608.42--
Hu 2-1--13.30--11.7111.1611.2010.43----YesNo2.0912.206.994.389.378.343.11-0.060.785.68
IGR J15293-5609-------------NoNo----------
IGR J16293-4603-----20.34-------NoNo----------
IGR J17164-3803-----20.8614.9413.3312.76----NoNo----------
IGR J17197-3010-----20.36---Yesβ--NoNo----------
IGR J17463-2854------16.8513.8111.89----NoNo----------
IGR J17497-2821------14.0213.1712.88----NoNo----------
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2-----14.738.897.757.17----NoNo1.020.380.9775.906.686.665.975.550.19-
IRAS 16468-4737-----18.5914.3813.9213.11----NoNo1.822.3615.00235.007.085.573.231.521.641.94
IRAS 17114-3929-----17.3111.929.617.87----NoNo2.992.7724.30230.005.744.322.801.33-2.63
IRAS 17411-2128-----18.2914.2613.0211.11----NoNo1.090.841.5612.008.847.454.832.97-0.45
IRAS 17495-2534-----18.0013.2912.1211.29----NoNo28.9060.6018.10370.005.973.21-0.07-1.94-51.21
IRAS 17547-3343--20.34-16.4018.3412.8610.468.57----NoNo3.621.681.2128.20----2.921.44
IRAS 17554-2628-----20.5513.0212.2611.04----NoNo2.003.449.3443.209.268.073.261.171.092.40
IRAS 18067-2746-13.9412.9612.73-12.7211.1310.6410.54----NoNo2.462.711.5864.40------
IRAS 18120+4530-----12.3010.528.496.71--21.7521.01NoNo7.862.330.521.004.523.312.031.676.142.38
IRAS 19558+3333------17.9015.5111.62----NoNo42.9046.0012.5038.406.503.410.06-1.3231.0926.87
IRAS 18344-0632------15.8013.6411.62----NoNo6.1284.80144.00466.00-----41.36
IRAS 20124+1154-------------NoNo0.250.860.971.29------
K 1-6-13.1812.37--12.3410.6210.019.81--14.0014.67NoNo----9.539.519.358.58--
K 5-37-----16.8713.7813.6911.86----NoNo0.420.530.625.589.307.934.782.94-0.48
K 6-39-----15.8212.2311.3711.02----NoNo----10.239.595.562.97--
KT Eri-14.9914.71--14.8214.6214.1614.09----NoNo----10.1110.407.967.21--
LkHA 316-16.4314.75--13.8710.108.887.98----NoNo----7.076.363.991.200.792.24
M 1-77-12.7312.0812.05-11.9310.489.939.20----YesNo2.4114.4013.308.347.336.383.13-0.321.876.15
M 1-9212.1312.3511.7511.54-13.529.917.936.21----NoNo17.5059.80118.0068.004.212.490.54-1.82-29.03
M 2-24-15.6314.61--15.0112.9211.149.31----NoNo2.724.124.345.476.875.322.800.89-3.19
M 2-29-15.2414.3015.1515.9114.4513.9013.4912.32----NoNo0.852.002.2874.5010.038.885.441.77-1.18
M 2-9-15.1114.30--13.5711.209.187.00----YesNo50.50110.00124.0075.804.101.25-0.22-2.8438.0773.25
M 4-12-----20.1213.7413.4212.77----NoNo0.250.523.619.0211.4410.426.353.38-0.33
Mz 3-10.8014.00--13.189.357.365.61----NoNo88.80343.00277.00113.003.250.46-0.97-4.4655.32267.90
N1851-FUV1-10.149.31--13.369.648.718.82---11.36NoNo0.320.060.120.665.806.536.466.24--
NGC 6302-7.1010.10---11.2610.719.44----YesNo32.10336.00850.00537.006.294.09-0.60-3.86-156.10
OGLE BLG654.20 36111----15.1616.6611.5410.139.65----NoNo----8.838.848.597.37--
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354--16.15-13.2014.5211.2510.239.47----NoNo0.860.675.6045.507.396.234.072.760.840.73
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444-13.0811.86--15.19-------NoNo----------
PHR J1253-6350-----19.5213.0611.6310.22----NoNo14.10131.00383.00517.007.576.290.08-2.90--
PHR J1744-3319-----19.11-------NoNo----------
PHR J1751−3349-----18.7714.0111.709.99----NoNo1.580.491.9827.508.096.925.003.36--
PM 1-253-----18.9115.2114.2612.45----NoNo1.194.186.834.309.717.883.610.82--
PM 1-68-----17.3615.0114.1712.68----NoNo6.1133.5048.4020.5010.508.201.41-1.202.0117.09
PN K 4-11-16.0414.9814.70-14.6312.7812.4112.32----NoNo----11.0911.2011.318.56--
PN ShWi 7-----17.7013.6813.0113.02----NoNo----10.288.805.663.480.140.40
PN Th 2-B--15.2015.7214.5415.4712.9511.419.89----NoNo1.402.153.2234.707.946.683.631.591.111.55
PPA J1807−3158-----17.6314.4114.0012.31----NoNo----10.539.356.224.360.14-
QX Pup------11.419.476.75----YesNo19.00226.00548.00294.004.391.66-0.09-3.5517.95158.60
RT Car-11.829.54--6.852.971.951.50----NoNo85.5098.70372.00873.00-0.77-0.22-1.44-2.05--
Sa 2-237-15.5714.52--20.0913.0712.5711.82----NoNo1.176.0116.608.299.607.583.530.810.702.59
SBS 0802+529-14.9713.11--14.018.347.517.17----NoNo----6.686.615.885.620.21-
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0-----18.4014.6214.0313.68----NoNo----13.4213.2112.209.13--
SS Sge-----18.9116.0114.9415.99----NoNo----------
SS73 6-13.5612.9413.0512.1813.1611.3310.8310.22----NoNo4.7316.2053.10331.008.487.642.39-0.64--
SSTGC 494464-----17.3515.2812.789.89----NoNo----8.867.836.883.36--
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981-----16.4013.1311.7410.62----NoNo4.5712.40206.00469.009.248.465.371.66--
StHA 55--13.50--11.238.116.515.30No---NoNo2.430.810.4314.504.553.552.952.732.970.93
Th 3-9--17.60--15.6610.919.528.95----NoNo0.790.803.7747.008.498.397.746.83--
Th 4-1-----15.9314.0812.8811.48----NoNo----8.967.875.723.950.23-
TYC 1371-69-1-12.3810.71--9.867.286.456.17----NoNo0.190.250.181.436.076.096.005.750.22-
V1018 Sco------16.1414.8210.24----NoNo104.00292.00234.00736.005.18-0.81-0.77-3.11222.10574.30
V1148 Sgr-----14.6813.2913.0712.98----NoNo----------
V1472 Aql9.748.106.83--5.512.831.951.67----YesNo8.092.110.341.17-0.740.161.841.7211.112.71
V1710 Aql-14.3913.5613.66-13.4712.0010.949.48----NoNo1.412.264.50102.007.576.463.631.581.201.91
V2204 Oph-15.9714.37--13.6211.1610.3210.10----NoNo----9.979.999.728.86--
V335 Vul---10.28-11.136.865.805.11----NoNo1.790.620.402.954.443.593.322.911.750.61
V345 Nor-----9.462.751.621.03----NoNo92.2061.6010.60269.00-1.47-1.37-0.63-1.95-65.60
V379 Peg-16.6115.13--14.0511.3510.7610.52---21.67NoNo----10.4110.2610.068.96--
V4073 Sgr-14.3513.56--13.3111.4810.379.96----NoNo----------
V472 Vel-15.0313.68--12.8610.449.869.35----NoNo----8.758.357.336.19--
V479 And-----17.1215.7815.2215.29--18.9518.32NoNo----15.2915.2212.319.24--
V503 Her-13.6212.30--11.9710.249.769.57No--20.44NoNo----9.479.108.508.03--
V5485 Sgr--16.3015.8213.0014.5810.929.969.60----NoNo----9.269.538.627.02--
V562 Lyr-13.4411.72--10.908.287.417.23----NoNo----7.147.266.926.100.08-
V618 Sgr-----12.958.607.687.20----NoNo----7.117.146.566.130.16-
V627 Cas-15.2612.52--9.795.464.553.71No---YesNo189.00170.0024.8030.300.16-0.28-1.39-3.00151.40162.30
V748 Cen-11.5311.27--11.059.208.408.12No---NoNo----7.967.947.587.17--
V850 Aql-----13.997.436.175.40No---NoNo5.962.660.5112.604.663.921.981.095.142.50
V893 Cen-----14.098.417.266.01----NoNo15.809.5318.10188.004.093.331.530.4014.597.90
V957 Cen-13.5211.77--10.357.336.536.17--20.5118.75NoNo0.240.130.130.636.005.995.645.510.34-
VX Crv-14.3912.8313.82-13.038.667.897.34No---NoNo0.220.160.160.556.215.915.264.730.33-
WISE J192140.40+155354.6------14.0411.6710.55----NoNo1.4221.8084.60104.007.435.973.39-0.700.778.37
WRAY 15-90614.6414.0612.3511.92-11.087.706.876.24----NoNo----5.354.693.992.970.960.48
WRAY 16-294--14.5014.7112.4414.7610.159.168.59----NoNo----8.668.638.328.08--
WRAY 16-51-15.3113.7413.899.5710.616.104.874.29No--20.42NoNo2.330.700.443.043.993.643.323.032.600.74
WSTB 19W032--17.20--15.3611.4410.289.55----NoNo3.4212.6023.00356.007.155.362.44-0.47-6.59
XMMU J174554.1-291542------16.4312.9211.58----NoNo----------
XX Oph10.5110.058.91--8.024.863.492.97--16.4915.31YesNo9.744.471.079.891.671.251.831.159.733.68

Position


Star NameConfirmedα (°)σ(α) (°)αobs (°)δ (°)σ(δ) (°)δobs (°)l (°)b (°)PM α (mas/yr)σ(PM α) (mas/yr)PM δ (mas/yr)σ(PM δ) (mas/yr)π (mas)σπ (mas)d (kpc)E(B-V) (mag)σE(B-V) (mag)
[ALS88] 1289.06700.063419 16 16.076144-8.29610.0586-08 17 46.03573528.3043-9.2661-3.4190.115-8.5500.094-0.00480.07027.860.28440.0075
[ALS88] 2267.71300.041017 50 51.118355-17.79930.0373-17 47 57.30739210.17654.70501.1640.082-7.8520.0670.09060.04416.980.63690.0419
[KRL2007b] 194249.1250-16 36 30.000000-47.6250--47 37 30.000000337.0223-0.2145-------26.87875.7484
[MMU2013] 000.49−01.45268.13000.281617 52 31.211194-29.25970.2251-29 15 34.8244900.4987-1.4588-6.7710.482-6.2980.401-0.12100.34115.641.08180.0218
[MMU2013] 001.70−03.67271.02060.070718 04 04.947130-29.31300.0688-29 18 46.7798171.7099-3.6712-5.7020.141-3.2030.1120.15770.08995.120.62260.0298
[MMU2013] 002.86−01.88269.89490.207017 59 34.782700-27.42880.1855-27 25 43.5543812.8632-1.8811-2.2170.441-2.5950.354-0.13280.21896.252.06010.0940
[MMU2013] 003.46−01.92270.27640.082818 01 06.326910-26.93300.0794-26 55 58.7236983.4623-1.9300-2.9870.162-6.6980.1320.20120.09714.312.07220.1107
[MMU2013] 354.98−02.87266.22130.238017 44 53.121856-34.71110.1941-34 42 39.839866354.9878-2.8762-1.1260.404-7.0050.3150.27830.24563.830.89540.0231
[MMU2013] 355.28−03.15266.70100.172817 46 48.239895-34.60080.1595-34 36 02.961132355.2871-3.1564-6.0780.360-5.2590.2920.11130.17775.090.82620.0395
[MMU2013] 355.39−02.63266.23200.145617 44 55.679524-34.23830.1367-34 14 18.025845355.3964-2.6376-4.5370.301-4.6550.233-0.30610.17807.820.99190.0265
[MMU2013] 356.04+03.20260.83870.177217 23 21.278172-30.52670.1407-30 31 36.051054356.04293.2005-2.2300.350-5.9490.2460.03120.19265.751.71560.1091
[MMU2013] 357.32+01.97262.84660.133017 31 23.176334-30.14570.1028-30 08 44.395900357.32351.9710-1.2640.236-6.0470.176-0.97060.179611.192.32650.1077
[MMU2013] 357.98+01.57263.64780.130117 34 35.472060-29.80620.1258-29 48 22.256972357.98651.5737-5.3110.256-4.6000.2060.20200.18384.512.09180.1052
[MMU2013] 358.46+03.54262.05460.089817 28 13.105491-28.32710.0790-28 19 37.548233358.46343.5484-1.2220.174-4.8570.128-0.06670.10498.611.05400.0319
[MMU2013] 359.76+01.15265.14430.147217 40 34.627789-28.52810.1258-28 31 41.213668359.76621.1549-0.3800.281-5.3980.206-0.04440.13207.402.21640.0893
2MASS J15431767-5857221235.82360.037315 43 17.672367-58.95620.0333-58 57 22.152439323.5413-3.1423-3.2060.068-2.8470.0760.07770.04777.060.80830.0588
2MASS J16003761-4835228240.15670.062916 00 37.605511-48.58970.0368-48 35 22.943192332.06793.2823-5.7320.168-4.7670.1170.11860.07835.031.68630.0577
2MASS J16422739-4133105250.61410.093916 42 27.385298-41.55300.0766-41 33 10.627706342.26403.0318-3.7950.215-4.4400.132-0.06160.09297.001.42820.0864
2MASS J17050868-4849122256.28620.084917 05 08.678123-48.82010.0696-48 49 12.426783339.1468-4.6493-4.0070.135-5.6110.120-0.15000.10068.340.64310.0218
2MASS J17463311-2419558266.63800.095017 46 33.113398-24.33220.0818-24 19 55.7848064.04232.2155-2.5500.188-2.8880.1390.05360.09816.421.80380.0759
2MASS J18131474-1007218273.31140.124118 13 14.738475-10.12280.0964-10 07 21.92124219.55403.7375-4.9140.199-6.6720.164-0.11340.12976.141.18780.0203
2MASS J18272892-1555547276.87050.154218 27 28.920665-15.93190.1703-15 55 54.85183216.0601-2.0558-1.0780.312-1.2650.2620.41660.22082.532.07770.1164
2MASS J18300636-1940315277.52650.089118 30 06.364205-19.67550.0825-19 40 31.71332713.0225-4.3378-2.6130.206-4.7360.177-0.08890.09418.180.73830.0194
2XMM J174445.4-295046266.1898-17 44 45.550000-29.8456--29 50 44.300000359.1263-0.3146-------21.42724.3766
4U 1954+31298.92640.039819 55 42.33567832.09690.0529+32 05 48.95225068.39191.9269-1.8690.095-5.6560.0940.27830.06433.291.50410.0596
AE Ara265.27050.102017 41 04.915769-47.05760.0731-47 03 27.243294343.9960-8.6604-2.3120.192-3.0520.1230.76780.10291.290.20490.0035
AE Cir221.21380.020114 44 51.316303-69.39300.0244-69 23 34.621745312.6671-8.6936-4.7850.033-1.4970.0460.03280.03089.870.22950.0048
AG Dra240.42080.028616 01 40.99385266.80280.0246+66 48 10.044348100.287740.9712-7.1350.046-5.6020.0440.21010.02683.890.03560.0021
AG Peg327.75820.063421 51 01.97245312.62560.0523+12 37 32.10139869.2778-30.8869-0.8900.084-1.4610.0910.38030.08202.300.08110.0039
Ap 1-8271.12472.183818 04 29.922394-28.35741.2431-28 21 26.5231892.5901-3.2844-------0.71100.0239
Ap 1-9272.62050.070218 10 28.923942-28.12810.0626-28 07 41.0750973.4293-4.3274-3.6480.134-2.2610.1140.01910.05978.870.55910.0239
AR Pav275.11620.017218 20 27.882291-66.07860.0224-66 04 43.026402328.5356-21.60430.1640.034-6.1090.0420.13940.03275.540.07780.0029
AS 201127.92870.014608 31 42.880256-27.75880.0189-27 45 31.520703249.07766.9687-1.9250.0351.3400.0380.37140.02692.490.12120.0015
AS 221258.05360.095917 12 12.859574-32.62970.0666-32 37 46.802836352.95243.9330-1.5520.192-3.6010.115-0.01670.10367.350.94350.0132
AS 241266.30930.079317 45 14.232952-38.29050.0652-38 17 25.925635351.9575-4.7938-2.9470.156-5.7100.1090.52740.07851.840.72070.0419
AS 245267.75380.064717 51 00.910965-22.32640.0558-22 19 35.1635646.29112.3684-3.7360.119-6.1330.0920.08240.06096.621.30230.0540
AS 255269.28620.060317 57 08.699700-35.26050.0573-35 15 37.879912355.7919-5.3183-11.2490.120-4.4640.0900.07350.07546.960.40550.0073
AS 269270.84988.793218 03 23.961142-32.70704.8663-32 42 25.160585358.6650-5.1961-------0.55750.0131
AS 270271.39050.081618 05 33.727816-20.34390.0737-20 20 38.2195759.70150.4239-1.5880.156-9.2950.1270.27910.08563.237.27860.6222
AS 276272.28970.049518 09 09.534641-41.22410.0420-41 13 26.723568351.6380-10.2363-2.9250.093-6.1820.0770.10820.05436.500.11270.0031
AS 281272.68270.084518 10 43.858536-27.96390.0789-27 57 50.1435213.6002-4.2972-3.4240.156-2.4920.131-0.04090.08478.740.48400.0260
AS 316280.63670.048818 42 32.803531-21.29630.0494-21 17 46.74266212.8856-7.66891.4860.092-5.2730.0850.10060.05486.570.36250.0123
AS 327283.31940.047518 53 16.658370-24.38300.0423-24 22 58.84313311.1428-11.2303-4.5900.114-2.4660.0930.05170.04828.340.41020.0137
AX Per24.09460.048001 36 22.69720154.25060.0350+54 15 02.320879129.5333-8.0441-1.4040.089-5.8330.0840.29790.05702.920.19060.0052
BD Cam55.53870.212203 42 09.28457363.21690.2355+63 13 00.779199140.83526.4442-19.1270.45920.3920.5185.50060.28270.180.85220.0429
BF Cyg290.97290.016719 23 53.49853429.67470.0255+29 40 29.08742862.92776.6967-2.0560.036-5.5410.0510.20710.02584.240.24470.0065
BI Cru185.85820.024212 23 25.975354-62.63780.0226-62 38 15.979471299.72040.0592-7.7970.0510.5380.0400.28170.03223.215.42290.2615
Bl 3-14268.10800.184217 52 25.931808-29.76580.2156-29 45 57.0594340.0530-1.6997-9.0400.365-0.2830.3040.00660.26015.610.92380.0260
Bl 3-6268.23460.083017 52 56.310346-31.32180.0802-31 19 18.546022358.7669-2.5836-1.3530.165-10.8360.1300.02190.10287.361.33120.0563
Bl L268.30740.146017 53 13.774575-30.30160.1249-30 18 05.848046359.6788-2.1204-4.5520.228-7.4860.1880.06730.17105.810.97070.0514
BX Mon111.34480.038207 25 22.761334-3.59740.0379-03 35 50.627462220.03445.8805-0.5380.0800.9330.0690.28970.04073.070.13000.0042
CGCS 5926356.43610.057323 45 44.65282362.88090.0551+62 52 51.105315115.52590.9576-2.1750.1190.0420.1020.22090.07433.681.13670.0288
CI Cyg297.54930.035519 50 11.83049635.68420.0495+35 41 02.96026070.89634.7420-3.1000.075-2.6090.0880.55960.05001.720.44130.0293
CL Sco253.71650.042716 54 51.966692-30.62170.0287-30 37 18.270117352.32248.0890-3.0840.086-0.3120.0480.05290.04588.720.28200.0054
CM Aql285.89640.076619 03 35.137149-3.05430.0800-03 03 15.45838531.5936-4.0933-4.2750.155-6.1880.1220.05410.09995.870.75810.0372
CQ Dra187.52710.237312 30 06.49523469.20090.1934+69 12 03.193505125.748447.8106-60.5590.480-51.3860.3845.06270.23850.200.01870.0005
DD Mic315.02640.030221 00 06.343504-42.64580.0259-42 38 44.966343358.6552-41.1044-10.1210.060-1.7780.0510.08770.03726.530.03320.0012
DQ Ser281.16510.090418 44 39.6242985.04690.0770+05 02 48.99771536.65923.8031-3.7410.174-5.5000.1380.04610.08435.681.01890.0229
EF Aql297.96550.113519 51 51.720458-5.80460.0845-05 48 16.71522134.6144-16.07310.4630.273-0.1180.1510.56860.16471.770.13620.0041
EG And11.15500.037200 44 37.19912140.67930.0254+40 40 45.465051121.5361-22.17408.4520.072-15.3540.0531.48600.03890.660.07310.0032
ER Del310.69380.039520 42 46.5028008.68710.0311+08 41 13.61079554.4629-19.99343.7970.0784.8380.0530.48750.05051.940.07380.0014
FG Ser273.77960.086618 15 07.106436-0.31450.1020-00 18 52.32768128.48217.92893.8470.173-2.7890.1540.81660.12601.210.71690.0234
FN Sgr283.47820.052518 53 54.771432-18.99460.0466-18 59 40.71855416.1566-9.0619-1.6950.109-3.7720.0900.14590.05115.420.12250.0033
GH Gem106.05320.032707 04 12.77132612.05950.0283+12 03 34.185719203.56308.2653-2.7520.067-3.3760.0570.98610.03430.990.07170.0021
GSC 06806-00016244.88890.085016 19 33.342143-28.12780.0444-28 07 39.983194349.119315.5413-0.9860.190-4.9510.1380.42300.09512.290.52750.0233
H 1-36267.451210.995817 49 48.296203-37.02489.8035-37 01 29.188186353.5133-4.9213-------0.54050.0166
H 2-34269.61680.155617 58 28.031339-28.56170.1446-28 33 42.1255791.7576-2.2319-3.3080.336-7.2870.261-0.23580.17527.770.99500.0393
H 2-38271.50480.077418 06 01.143467-28.28450.0839-28 17 04.3155712.8170-3.5412-0.8820.152-7.2470.129-0.37430.123810.520.66400.0318
H 2-5258.83260.143017 15 19.819534-31.56480.1068-31 33 53.437714354.20534.0179-1.3610.281-2.6510.1890.37650.15902.820.91720.0197
HBHa 1704-05298.67900.042219 54 42.95445017.37020.0388+17 22 12.70943255.6439-5.4756-5.1530.087-6.1200.0780.27530.05783.270.28670.0071
HBHA 201-02276.89800.032818 27 35.5295913.97430.0375+03 58 27.61239433.76587.1123-1.3810.064-5.0260.0640.16540.04044.900.44180.0147
HD 319167273.85280.055918 15 24.671779-30.53210.0544-30 31 55.4449811.8108-6.4099-0.7100.110-6.9660.093-0.06430.070510.430.22280.0032
HD 330036237.81640.274515 51 15.926787-48.74960.2456-48 44 58.581794330.77864.1535-2.3460.745-4.1080.678-0.46200.33314.671.04230.0274
Hen 2-127231.20740.105515 24 49.774962-51.83130.0908-51 49 52.645512325.54074.1774-8.6510.300-2.0410.228-0.04470.14655.500.76430.0251
Hen 2-139238.68510.116115 54 44.430797-55.49280.0737-55 29 34.085628326.9130-1.3991-6.6150.211-3.1340.1860.40370.14272.421.58440.0878
Hen 2-171248.51770.219516 34 04.238352-35.09080.1533-35 05 26.816992346.02668.5504-4.2150.457-4.7740.3300.65040.24581.760.44100.0042
Hen 2-173249.10260.087016 36 24.629757-39.86240.0715-39 51 44.465271342.77015.0107-7.2960.200-4.6250.1330.24580.08483.550.66880.0607
Hen 2-176250.38000.141916 41 31.202632-45.21800.1104-45 13 04.712031339.39330.7448-4.0020.238-7.0090.177-0.05340.15135.185.91450.4550
Hen 2-251263.84260.097117 35 22.232221-29.75550.0803-29 45 19.894784358.12051.4588-5.8110.1840.9320.1280.01640.10417.332.14690.1337
Hen 2-275266.37810.078917 45 30.732227-38.66280.0698-38 39 45.930180351.6655-5.0320-1.7580.137-7.7890.115-0.05210.11467.410.60600.0328
Hen 2-294267.94050.068517 51 45.719858-32.91440.0620-32 54 51.902585357.2663-3.1772-3.0130.138-10.8340.1180.10120.06976.461.04070.0293
Hen 2-374273.87940.105918 15 31.060632-21.58970.1104-21 35 22.8336649.7313-2.2127-6.3510.208-1.6510.1620.18020.15184.001.74330.1055
Hen 2-375274.53760.105318 18 09.030582-57.18710.0985-57 11 13.542133337.3094-18.26591.5500.206-5.6590.1810.04390.10425.950.10080.0004
Hen 2-376273.94290.063218 15 46.300777-27.89620.0544-27 53 46.2579564.1893-5.2457-6.5010.118-3.3450.1020.08220.07086.730.32280.0215
Hen 2-442294.93060.137819 39 43.34995726.49250.1818+26 29 32.91520961.79242.1107-2.4260.341-8.2170.3841.09630.22420.951.65870.0495
Hen 2-87191.44580.060712 45 46.988518-63.00990.0580-63 00 35.645482302.2904-0.1452-8.3800.115-0.2050.1220.20530.07514.026.05950.9126
Hen 3-1092236.79370.020415 47 10.491079-66.48780.0342-66 29 16.187709319.2235-9.3484-4.5400.038-7.5450.0650.16930.04854.770.10830.0027
Hen 3-1103237.11780.032715 48 28.273487-44.31710.0199-44 19 01.556641333.20497.9028-4.3580.080-3.1710.058-0.00670.039310.870.25840.0072
Hen 3-1213248.81280.052016 35 15.078887-51.70770.0386-51 42 27.590404333.8673-2.8152-2.0200.092-0.7270.0660.21600.06093.971.06740.0274
Hen 3-1342257.22900.042117 08 54.965745-23.39350.0306-23 23 36.5441570.07769.9208-3.8880.081-2.6180.0530.08100.04937.480.43410.0366
Hen 3-1410262.27580.059217 29 06.196614-29.72160.0534-29 43 17.653545357.40602.6173-4.7330.114-3.4680.0880.06750.07167.251.49660.0373
Hen 3-1591271.88340.051918 07 32.017171-25.89540.0527-25 53 43.3392335.0731-2.67680.8410.106-0.8130.0890.83230.06621.171.26090.0393
Hen 3-160126.22140.034808 24 53.136968-51.47580.0392-51 28 32.934371267.6767-7.8700-1.5040.0792.9400.082-0.04340.039912.470.54080.0160
Hen 3-1674275.07940.196618 20 19.045394-26.37950.1553-26 22 46.3102586.0105-5.4321-2.0610.337-5.6400.284-0.41840.21907.240.51480.0310
Hen 3-1768299.95150.021919 59 48.362756-82.87710.0238-82 52 37.576206310.7206-29.0059-6.6400.054-5.4260.0530.07940.02627.070.20640.0060
Hen 3-461159.78610.098310 39 08.660078-51.40350.0912-51 24 12.604671282.90466.2500-9.8100.1983.1460.1901.18020.11520.840.41730.0144
Hen 3-828192.74200.037912 50 58.073181-57.84630.0404-57 50 46.511502302.86915.0254-5.6790.072-1.6600.0710.12430.06035.270.36800.0180
Hen 3-863196.93280.055213 07 43.873801-48.00540.0546-48 00 19.591831305.749214.7772-9.4680.083-2.9100.1110.25390.08783.220.11660.0012
Hen 3-905202.65470.026213 30 37.137567-57.97230.0332-57 58 20.242325308.12454.5039-6.0890.069-2.1950.0730.09420.05336.030.55040.0105
Hen 3-916203.87460.037513 35 29.910010-64.76200.0364-64 45 43.364153307.6086-2.2911-9.0390.065-2.6200.0690.22940.04973.831.24760.0441
HK Sco253.67100.048916 54 41.036022-30.38530.0350-30 23 06.975435352.48548.2663-2.8900.096-5.7910.0580.24490.05663.710.30930.0138
HM Sge295.48780.139919 41 57.07912916.74440.1752+16 44 39.69942653.5663-3.15033.0030.284-10.1310.381-3.43870.232511.070.55690.0201
CH Cyg291.13770.219519 24 33.05634450.24140.2101+50 14 28.88063881.858015.5799-8.3050.541-11.4190.4935.46420.21720.180.06980.0018
IGR J17329-2731263.22755.128117 32 54.597702-27.53092.7366-27 31 51.191771359.69933.1177-------1.43620.0531
IPHAS J182906.08-003457.2277.27530.109218 29 06.080554-0.58260.1235-00 34 57.20526029.85954.7013-3.2770.213-5.3900.199-0.33660.14366.631.57590.1042
IPHAS J184144.00-012839.5280.43330.172118 41 44.003064-1.47770.1612-01 28 39.57173430.50991.4843-5.9420.388-5.7130.372-0.32940.17565.701.82770.0220
IPHAS J184733.03+032554.3281.88760.207918 47 33.0182073.43180.1855+03 25 54.30582735.54522.4280-2.7190.387-5.0380.313-0.09190.22803.992.34500.0858
IPHAS J185323.58+084955.1283.34830.106118 53 23.5818188.83190.1287+08 49 55.00901441.02403.5838-2.1870.233-5.6630.2260.33330.14772.771.36740.0325
IPHAS J185704.44+002631.7284.26850.185518 57 04.4382560.44210.1891+00 26 31.68358633.9681-1.0523-4.1920.384-5.1910.314-0.16820.22584.463.01190.1392
IPHAS J190742.36+000251.1286.92650.053819 07 42.3606770.04750.0486+00 02 51.00695134.8312-3.5973-3.3010.101-5.5390.084-0.06790.06279.130.57200.0160
IPHAS J190832.31+051226.5287.13460.160119 08 32.3115735.20740.1669+05 12 26.46619039.5161-1.4146-2.8200.331-5.5950.2960.01670.20093.953.63610.1577
IPHAS J190924.64-010910.2287.35260.148319 09 24.635966-1.15290.1267-01 09 10.35162333.9555-4.5243-1.6250.286-3.5780.2250.00570.14965.330.55330.0096
IPHAS J193436.06+163128.9293.65020.087719 34 36.05144516.52470.0908+16 31 28.88469352.5126-1.7219-1.5540.183-5.9350.1870.07290.12174.731.62590.0764
IPHAS J193501.31+135427.5293.75550.037219 35 01.30996213.90760.0362+13 54 27.40179550.2701-3.0783-2.3290.080-5.1280.0620.02420.05887.350.94130.0409
IPHAS J193830.62+235438.4294.62760.090119 38 30.61220223.91070.1459+23 54 38.38398259.40771.0818-1.9860.230-5.2700.2760.41100.19642.542.68650.0365
IPHAS J194607.52+223112.2296.53130.081619 46 07.51739222.52010.0833+22 31 12.20953559.0687-1.1272-2.9680.163-5.2750.1590.06670.10975.172.39850.1502
IRAS 18004-2748270.88000.480718 03 31.204652-27.80750.4647-27 48 26.9935892.9647-2.8271-7.3510.778-4.2490.618-1.53150.52906.400.76000.0176
IRAS 19050+0001286.90600.243919 07 37.4304230.10250.2109+00 06 09.10678034.8709-3.5538-1.6900.464-1.6350.3530.72790.27941.560.59030.0209
IRAS 20570+5021314.65180.070820 58 36.42981550.55200.0770+50 33 07.22758790.19093.1066-1.3360.149-3.4180.1460.15000.08334.532.70830.0391
IV Vir214.14290.051514 16 34.293321-21.76400.0320-21 45 50.305843327.881636.94901.5430.092-17.3320.0680.32390.04372.790.10850.0038
JaSt 2-6267.50770.499917 50 01.840559-29.55710.4287-29 33 25.665066359.9659-1.14466.5330.888-11.0940.686-6.76570.481711.011.30290.1310
JaSt 79267.97310.240517 51 53.553266-29.51490.2402-29 30 53.6554400.2093-1.4710-4.1860.458-7.1950.3700.75230.29241.681.09240.0440
K 3-12281.19200.063618 44 46.0793496.11760.0668+06 07 03.50207937.62854.2636-2.2600.139-3.3850.113-0.08200.07757.821.00470.0291
K 3-9280.10080.107518 40 24.183532-8.72950.1075-08 43 46.35824523.9094-1.53950.1920.219-2.0760.1840.24520.11663.552.10570.2002
K 5-33266.12480.958917 44 29.945861-27.34460.8402-27 20 40.4034941.22871.0415------4.683.42160.3979
K 6-6264.82610.109717 39 18.266333-28.25240.1027-28 15 08.481705359.85111.5386-3.9910.207-2.1550.1510.23630.13964.081.12580.0363
KM Vel145.30830.069509 41 13.991802-49.37980.0727-49 22 47.156031274.18922.5768-4.6470.1453.0650.128-0.17130.09027.360.69010.0566
KX TrA251.14780.046016 44 35.463953-62.62060.0331-62 37 14.167406326.4140-10.9390-1.5830.070-7.0770.0750.17710.05374.580.16740.0072
LAMOST J122804.90-014825.7187.02040.032912 28 04.886590-1.80710.0250-01 48 25.563736291.006260.5227-3.3930.0801.1100.0540.07010.04065.470.02330.0011
LL Cas347.33400.056523 09 20.16194654.74720.0510+54 44 50.035759108.4688-5.2318-1.2410.117-0.8050.116-0.02980.07046.430.35740.0120
LT Del308.98850.035520 35 57.23485720.19100.0379+20 11 27.46683163.3967-12.1503-0.4920.067-2.4120.0640.08740.05365.810.07530.0022
M 1-21263.57170.075917 34 17.213659-19.15640.0776-19 09 22.8649076.96007.3579-4.3230.147-3.8070.1140.00680.11746.870.60330.0076
MaC 1-17288.23860.059419 12 57.265730-5.35570.0536-05 21 20.57615330.5917-7.2171-3.4820.113-4.1120.097-0.00210.07417.790.52100.0163
MaC 1-3255.36530.148417 01 27.679283-47.75990.1266-47 45 35.561028339.6188-3.5189-4.9430.251-5.8540.223-0.23390.18116.131.36840.0613
MaC 1-9268.96950.091317 55 52.681371-14.11370.1047-14 06 49.21167513.98585.5094-2.8630.179-5.4390.1620.19810.15043.970.80970.0269
MPA J1746-3412266.57700.051417 46 18.473415-34.21030.0459-34 12 37.222704355.5687-2.8668-5.0110.099-7.0600.0730.05810.05727.820.92080.0110
MWC 960281.98260.044118 47 55.812573-20.09750.0462-20 05 51.08857414.5315-8.27320.8830.088-6.7320.0700.19450.05814.430.27870.0068
NQ Gem112.97710.044107 31 54.50956924.50350.0372+24 30 12.499259194.633119.3527-10.5630.089-2.8670.0741.05600.04750.920.04930.0012
NSV 11776287.48290.833819 09 55.884952-2.79450.9550-02 47 40.06452132.5476-5.3871-------0.59860.0340
NSV 22840263.99360.107617 35 58.474104-28.83170.0994-28 49 54.225203358.96991.84603.8200.229-5.5830.1750.09740.13015.801.63800.1240
OGLE BLG-LPV-19199265.58480.102517 42 20.345250-24.02120.0864-24 01 16.4273863.80613.1974-4.7940.192-6.7570.1420.39860.11002.480.87380.0218
omi Cet34.8366-02 19 20.792100-2.9776--02 58 39.495000167.7550-57.9827-------0.02380.0005
OY Cyg298.68270.060419 54 43.85288639.29940.0720+39 17 57.71919974.48415.7976-1.6660.130-3.5440.1380.50300.07981.930.33800.0318
Pe 2-16283.54180.088618 54 10.030509-4.64780.0887-04 38 52.00786629.1029-2.7233-2.0550.170-6.8840.1620.09070.11065.210.96670.0521
PHR J1757−2718269.38530.220417 57 32.463528-27.30710.2073-27 18 25.3851332.7429-1.42811.9480.411-5.6110.324-0.63240.24577.743.32220.1871
PHR J1806-2652271.73352.520918 06 56.046004-26.88171.2749-26 52 54.1267514.1442-3.0377-------0.78290.0407
PN H 1-45269.59110.408617 58 21.860274-28.24780.3675-28 14 52.2471842.0186-2.0558-5.9670.729-2.5430.6081.48990.51110.871.20750.0875
PN K 3-22287.36080.109019 09 26.59889612.01240.1259+12 00 44.61451345.65911.5232-2.6690.229-5.3360.2490.02420.13235.091.71340.0784
PN K 3-59306.29410.077220 25 10.58190343.87580.0764+43 52 32.99446281.43243.4914-2.6350.157-2.7870.1540.02300.09285.472.42100.2729
PN K 4-57342.14300.071522 48 34.32134358.48560.0657+58 29 08.247124107.4453-0.6424-1.3770.167-1.2930.138-0.08660.08436.810.94120.0324
PN K 5-8264.82140.191617 39 17.143922-35.78320.1743-35 46 59.418090353.4730-2.4679-1.3520.400-4.9960.315-0.01100.18365.581.33330.0129
PN ShWi 5270.97370.536318 03 53.686317-29.85620.4888-29 51 22.2167331.2148-3.9006-3.8241.092-5.9830.908-0.57790.61645.510.51140.0163
PPA J1746−3454266.71420.399317 46 51.405741-34.90160.3453-34 54 05.660986355.0348-3.3210-0.2130.706-4.1730.554-0.70150.25357.760.75580.0283
PPA J1752−3542268.02460.163517 52 05.913709-35.70180.1342-35 42 06.305702354.8927-4.6491-1.3310.328-4.9920.226-0.09150.17826.650.41900.0155
PPA J1808-2700272.00620.076418 08 01.487620-27.00440.0773-27 00 15.9925834.1545-3.3098-0.3280.143-7.9820.113-0.04300.09148.270.78310.0166
Pt 1264.70640.136917 38 49.545573-23.90120.1152-23 54 04.1449393.48403.94264.0800.291-6.0100.2380.14910.14804.820.82850.0117
PU Vul305.30540.062320 21 13.30779821.57180.0457+21 34 18.60449262.5752-8.5317-3.0820.127-5.7630.0950.52020.08851.850.28950.0078
QS Nor245.28230.045616 21 07.753428-42.39840.0257-42 23 54.113043338.93525.3557-5.0540.097-2.3450.0590.05210.05617.160.79420.0193
QW Sge296.45650.036019 45 49.54812018.61320.0439+18 36 47.60674755.6497-3.0234-1.2070.075-3.5200.0850.21160.05983.970.64920.0064
R Aqr355.95620.237423 43 49.492271-15.28460.2226-15 17 04.64704666.5168-70.325627.3300.423-29.8590.3973.12230.27760.320.02120.0001
RJHA 105278.75760.107018 35 01.8234861.78220.1143+01 46 55.75250132.64904.4628-3.2090.210-5.6530.2180.23070.12813.361.34150.0178
RR Tel301.07730.187920 04 18.544429-55.72590.1536-55 43 33.204211342.1627-32.24183.3420.305-3.2250.280-3.91640.251010.370.04320.0010
RS Oph267.55480.037917 50 13.160504-6.70790.0419-06 42 28.57323019.799410.37221.1780.076-5.9150.0670.44190.05272.140.64190.0256
RT Cru188.72380.043712 34 53.713167-64.56560.0451-64 33 56.117152301.1562-1.7509-9.4290.089-1.2620.0790.60960.05821.581.36280.0207
RT Ser264.96660.113517 39 51.984900-11.94410.0972-11 56 38.93300813.89499.97101.7090.256-7.0550.2030.22380.10953.860.48170.0046
RW Hya203.57550.054813 34 18.108567-25.38020.0422-25 22 48.676716314.992636.4857-17.9030.09713.4850.0940.79460.05891.220.06040.0010
RX Pup123.55130.118108 14 12.302479-41.70810.1304-41 42 29.060429258.5018-3.9346-0.8110.2511.7030.2500.64670.13471.551.56330.0287
Sa 3-104269.60790.206117 58 25.904893-29.34680.2079-29 20 48.6102271.0724-2.6163-6.1190.400-8.6880.3280.07210.29375.160.84320.0373
Sa 3-43259.48240.067817 17 55.775580-30.02850.0617-30 01 42.626298355.78674.4474-4.4290.134-5.0880.1010.13610.08925.520.96120.0292
Sct X-1278.85767.796218 35 25.824460-7.61407.1870-07 36 50.41346424.33600.0657-------27.58423.1477
SS Lep91.24630.116606 04 59.122996-16.48450.1504-16 29 04.026207222.8670-17.5285-5.9510.394-3.7090.3984.49870.17300.220.24310.0129
SS73 117270.59620.125518 02 23.092191-31.98690.1452-31 59 12.968183359.1915-4.6582-6.1940.245-7.4280.196-0.14460.20896.880.63420.0183
SS73 122271.17170.068718 04 41.215550-27.15350.0601-27 09 12.5114553.6625-2.7328-4.2330.134-5.7130.111-0.04450.062610.221.09890.0410
SS73 129271.77300.049318 07 05.526240-29.60830.0452-29 36 29.9011411.7697-4.3873-5.2540.104-3.7130.0880.13010.05495.920.47140.0284
SS73 141273.04720.065218 12 11.336407-33.17850.0603-33 10 42.584222359.1329-7.0417-3.2250.114-5.7780.098-0.00170.06839.170.25700.0043
SS73 29167.11350.928211 08 27.231942-65.78950.9810-65 47 22.183071292.6311-4.9987-5.8172.2616.8701.795-1.16251.09374.760.57370.0109
SS73 38192.85910.052412 51 26.173489-64.99940.0589-64 59 58.012019302.9317-2.1277-4.4660.100-2.0510.1020.34460.07642.741.19450.0687
SS73 71254.84750.033416 59 23.402473-32.24560.0223-32 14 44.238538351.63206.3286-2.2710.069-3.3450.039-0.01170.037712.300.41080.0291
SS73 96265.36840.124717 41 28.418699-36.79590.1020-36 47 45.292469352.8459-3.3777-2.6130.200-2.9860.1690.48500.15422.141.23000.0308
St 2-22198.62620.034713 14 30.289097-58.86380.0414-58 51 49.645636305.91693.8742-5.7600.072-1.0840.0820.05190.06466.400.79910.0305
StHA 149274.73280.022618 18 55.87053827.44100.0318+27 26 27.67945354.817718.7711-0.3350.049-3.1110.0570.23080.03703.730.10100.0029
StHA 154280.86640.051618 43 27.93358619.50150.0696+19 30 05.34728149.605410.45124.2000.127-6.5510.1450.32350.09072.820.23210.0033
StHA 164292.17350.083719 28 41.635244-6.06440.0769-06 03 51.87207731.7271-11.0349-5.3570.154-5.2860.1460.14310.07394.850.36330.0089
StHA 169297.48990.027419 49 57.58797646.25570.0302+46 15 20.50615280.136510.0195-2.6950.057-2.1680.0520.05100.03168.760.15060.0028
StHA 176305.67610.040320 22 42.270309-21.13190.0240-21 07 54.73160722.6528-29.09797.8960.079-3.5830.0480.08780.04666.390.05180.0006
StHA 180309.83590.038820 39 20.604733-5.28790.0260-05 17 16.39682040.8830-26.3609-0.6630.084-4.1810.0490.08830.04436.050.04570.0013
StHA 190325.43700.034321 41 44.8916382.73180.0348+02 43 54.47729358.4162-35.43213.4580.0664.3820.0670.79380.04071.220.08440.0042
StHA 3269.44020.034004 37 45.636569-1.32000.0201-01 19 11.960903197.4855-30.03615.2400.064-4.1550.0480.12050.04304.520.02480.0005
StHA 63119.52450.022107 58 05.876297-7.73210.0156-07 43 55.603101227.647511.04370.6980.048-1.8470.0340.02190.02878.410.13200.0086
SU Lyn100.72970.072406 42 55.13858755.47420.0674+55 28 27.217545160.256020.91161.1090.142-0.6980.1171.49350.09570.660.05260.0004
SY Mus173.04170.044911 32 10.002006-65.41980.0481-65 25 11.426152294.8067-3.80632.4980.0852.0960.0740.63560.06011.520.95610.0752
T CrB239.87570.027015 59 30.15710025.92020.0405+25 55 12.79962242.373948.1647-4.2200.06512.3640.0911.21270.04880.810.05600.0030
Terz V 2513263.44690.169617 33 47.261128-27.32400.1403-27 19 26.420087359.97923.0664-2.9000.322-10.1950.2390.26650.17023.881.57780.0508
Th 3-17261.88180.163617 27 31.629694-29.04900.1237-29 02 56.553013357.77693.2752-4.0860.309-4.8070.2140.09620.16825.551.11540.0303
Th 3-18262.11220.076517 28 26.924608-28.64300.0682-28 38 34.714508358.22763.3317-5.3620.182-4.9200.1570.48250.08212.021.13950.0218
Th 3-29263.11610.135917 32 27.870697-29.08590.1139-29 05 09.119326358.33992.3537-5.5480.259-10.8290.1860.19570.14794.561.48830.0419
Th 3-30263.43080.084117 33 43.386987-28.12260.0863-28 07 21.185513359.29952.64563.2610.156-6.9830.1150.05570.12776.361.33360.0194
Th 3-31263.57000.160117 34 16.801562-29.48670.1338-29 29 12.194408358.21851.8035-4.0650.294-6.0160.2200.06070.19875.611.76480.0502
Th 3-7260.26060.146417 21 02.535337-29.38140.1285-29 22 52.889416356.70644.2608-0.3900.299-5.9830.232-0.34740.17098.730.95180.0384
TX CVn191.17520.033612 44 42.04686536.76400.0256+36 45 50.539519130.931880.2593-13.7270.053-5.3450.0480.35280.04612.480.01440.0008
UKS Ce-1243.87340.041716 15 29.626538-22.20430.0201-22 12 15.583316353.022120.2475-1.2890.096-1.4760.0640.02770.04199.180.19800.0030
UU Ser265.65950.042617 42 38.287401-15.40730.0345-15 24 26.20807811.23447.6183-3.3200.086-4.8350.0660.10950.04076.600.37160.0065
UV Aur80.45380.057905 21 48.91179832.51110.0463+32 30 40.126801174.2183-2.3494-1.6220.123-3.2550.0870.90320.06271.080.59510.0258
V1016 Cyg299.27090.280319 57 05.01317839.82670.2925+39 49 35.99651575.17265.6777-3.9240.584-5.7120.587-1.40450.32598.210.21100.0042
V1017 Cyg299.06590.019519 56 15.81477053.32000.0207+53 19 12.11963986.941412.55146.0910.0435.4850.0390.87920.02241.100.19150.0075
V1044 Cen199.00570.068513 16 01.368135-37.00300.0716-37 00 10.786530308.372825.6089-6.1950.142-0.7970.1160.52770.08141.790.05050.0008
V1196 Sco252.83500.052516 51 20.396094-26.00750.0316-26 00 26.859179355.514511.5536-7.7530.107-2.4210.0530.04750.06137.950.22890.0035
V1261 Ori80.57790.110805 22 18.694197-8.66610.1072-08 39 58.097299210.6272-23.722145.0360.252-2.8380.2142.71380.14170.370.17350.0026
V1290 Aql296.63280.114119 46 31.86048210.78410.0831+10 47 02.75344348.9090-7.0553-4.9320.242-5.1520.1760.01250.14235.310.42080.0027
V1329 Cyg312.75510.037720 51 01.22719635.58170.0458+35 34 54.04250177.8351-5.4770-3.9430.084-4.4470.1010.25610.05503.370.34500.0074
V1413 Aql285.94510.029719 03 46.83428316.43800.0311+16 26 16.86248848.97414.7659-2.7070.061-7.0170.0600.14030.03835.560.59590.0077
V1534 Sco258.94530.146217 15 46.874386-31.47510.1111-31 28 30.369691354.33443.9915-5.7590.299-4.2190.180-0.11300.14907.340.92830.0472
V1535 Sco255.85900.054917 03 26.171823-35.07160.0326-35 04 17.875850349.89833.93830.9430.111-3.8080.0550.18100.06104.560.65070.0311
V1685 Aql287.65050.134019 10 36.1293992.82450.1233+02 49 28.07083337.6357-2.9678-3.1100.286-4.4420.206-0.32650.16506.280.71780.0117
V1836 Aql288.05610.234819 12 13.46838310.52480.2582+10 31 29.40049644.65450.2313-7.0770.485-5.9670.4530.22900.28903.026.50540.3693
V1988 Sgr276.98880.173018 27 57.308157-27.62310.1632-27 37 23.0982495.6802-7.5137-5.3850.320-14.7130.2601.49370.20710.680.33910.0118
V2110 Oph265.88880.251117 43 33.315883-22.76030.2283-22 45 36.9694615.02883.6197-5.2630.556-2.1530.4960.13290.31814.310.86270.0587
V2116 Oph263.00900.157617 32 02.149273-24.74560.1393-24 44 44.1597561.93704.7950-4.5790.286-2.1800.217-0.19170.16697.611.57070.0881
V2416 Sgr269.31670.166117 57 16.010826-21.69140.1625-21 41 29.0941247.57231.43922.1530.3140.6390.2580.37780.19812.742.64880.1681
V2428 Cyg310.32920.024120 41 19.01628134.74780.0300+34 44 52.22749875.9428-4.4407-0.6140.053-2.3240.0550.09510.03796.250.63020.0237
V2506 Sgr272.75700.102018 11 01.681103-28.54460.0925-28 32 40.4972163.1197-4.6318-6.0990.187-8.6130.1510.21760.09594.140.42960.0230
V2523 Oph257.15240.056017 08 36.569359-17.44180.0425-17 26 30.4973305.014813.3928-1.7690.109-5.7720.0760.19500.06274.420.30970.0065
V2601 Sgr279.50860.072418 38 02.060403-22.69770.0732-22 41 51.74138111.1511-7.3516-2.9340.137-3.3500.1160.15500.08705.010.26280.0077
V2756 Sgr273.64380.058718 14 34.515971-29.82330.0577-29 49 23.9469232.3559-5.9187-4.6020.116-5.8490.0930.01100.06588.880.27090.0097
V2905 Sgr274.33450.038518 17 20.276197-28.16370.0362-28 09 49.2173824.1143-5.6763-1.6330.076-6.6500.0650.15680.04385.260.27590.0085
V343 Ser273.09220.117818 12 22.137739-11.66860.1110-11 40 07.10977718.08993.1895-4.4770.2320.4720.1880.59070.11601.662.31480.1329
V347 Nor243.50460.116316 14 01.104182-56.99110.0782-56 59 28.118131327.9194-4.2975-1.6910.227-5.1390.201-0.02550.14336.110.43470.0174
V352 Aql288.39040.077119 13 33.6882692.30360.0706+02 18 12.95626837.5129-3.8636-3.4080.173-5.6970.155-0.06420.09007.230.72040.0204
V353 Aur70.72341.950504 42 53.62452236.11481.8379+36 06 53.397219166.4458-6.5276-------0.63040.0142
V366 Car148.68030.127709 54 43.281643-57.31460.1049-57 18 52.386892280.8065-2.2406-1.3940.2530.7110.2160.15950.08774.611.96630.0726
V3804 Sgr275.36990.072818 21 28.779111-31.53460.0713-31 32 04.6682611.5165-8.0253-2.2180.135-6.9040.1140.11240.09585.820.21150.0036
V3811 Sgr275.87080.071718 23 28.998083-21.88600.0777-21 53 09.59156610.3401-3.9847-3.6380.144-6.0130.125-0.10670.09648.230.83120.0417
V3890 Sgr277.68030.089918 30 43.283512-24.01920.0886-24 01 08.9785799.2035-6.4434-4.0570.173-1.9360.1440.19490.09434.360.48220.0091
V3929 Sgr275.24530.101018 20 58.867450-26.80710.0905-26 48 25.7192725.6988-5.7617-0.4260.191-5.6140.1560.60500.10391.630.47030.0216
V399 Pav295.60580.033119 42 25.385492-68.12650.0419-68 07 35.445305327.6762-29.75640.7290.073-6.6560.0760.22210.05993.710.08470.0018
V4018 Sgr276.36180.040818 25 26.842003-28.59930.0364-28 35 57.4784724.5498-7.4607-2.8100.0780.9220.0660.02450.04579.700.34240.0101
V407 Cyg315.54090.133921 02 09.81504445.77570.1526+45 46 32.66698486.9825-0.4821-1.5560.268-4.4740.2700.09280.17473.551.90440.0802
V4074 Sgr274.02330.044818 16 05.582456-30.85310.0397-30 51 11.2240581.5935-6.6891-0.0710.091-1.3990.0780.49320.04271.930.23830.0029
V4141 Sgr267.59920.129917 50 23.819817-19.89540.1270-19 53 43.3002358.31163.7323-2.2060.248-7.2580.2070.30770.16083.170.86120.0342
V417 Cen213.99860.026214 15 59.654422-61.89730.0317-61 53 50.370750312.7132-0.6420-11.1330.045-6.6190.0730.78800.04681.237.60780.3104
V417 CMa105.28810.032107 01 09.154067-29.10690.0392-29 06 24.985402240.1934-10.8862-1.1900.0653.8770.0710.71850.04371.340.10640.0020
V420 Hya186.13550.084712 24 32.510395-28.31550.0938-28 18 55.738110295.774234.18220.1500.164-2.6380.1511.16010.11870.850.04860.0005
V4368 Sgr283.66800.049318 54 40.310901-19.70000.0466-19 41 59.84084415.5905-9.5282-5.6510.095-9.5190.0850.16040.06075.040.22180.0134
V4375 Sgr267.05850.065017 48 14.034706-28.01480.0562-28 00 53.1917501.0857-0.0132-1.9410.105-4.3180.0830.16930.09184.9061.72827.2901
V443 Her275.53270.023118 22 07.85495223.45550.0372+23 27 19.93673851.231316.59580.1590.0470.2260.0700.47160.04112.000.12950.0055
V455 Sco256.84060.086517 07 21.733424-34.08740.0618-34 05 14.505232351.17373.8860-1.0960.157-4.3170.1030.41250.11152.380.67100.0232
V471 Per29.70690.028901 58 49.66546052.89680.0300+52 53 48.427409133.1179-8.63700.7130.076-2.1660.0730.38580.03552.390.19680.0023
V483 Sct282.14860.059818 48 35.673162-6.68630.0612-06 41 10.50974226.6547-2.4143-2.9220.124-4.1330.1360.17270.06844.610.75010.0336
V5590 Sgr272.76540.060918 11 03.696372-27.29150.0537-27 17 29.4471974.2275-4.0402-2.8600.120-0.7410.1020.02500.05468.890.54400.0490
V589 Sgr271.32160.171218 05 17.176193-34.74630.1550-34 44 46.772629357.0598-6.5238-4.9570.287-7.2410.2460.08330.15505.740.26700.0128
V615 Sgr271.91660.054418 07 39.993655-36.10590.0500-36 06 21.391751356.0871-7.5971-4.5990.104-7.5020.0830.08450.05937.120.15200.0045
V648 Car152.76220.049910 11 02.926255-57.80390.0470-57 48 13.883215282.8555-1.3250-8.2710.1023.9380.0920.79250.05271.224.39480.6969
V694 Mon111.46370.118607 25 51.286368-7.73560.0424-07 44 08.075803223.75984.04622.0860.1310.1570.0710.35340.16592.410.21560.0050
V704 Cen208.73200.011713 54 55.681013-58.45460.0142-58 27 16.548810311.17303.3976-6.8890.032-2.2040.0340.04810.02009.990.68920.0344
V745 Sco268.84260.190417 55 22.223675-33.24960.2505-33 14 58.696074357.3583-3.9989-2.9700.344-8.8610.271-0.67170.31187.280.70540.0189
V835 Cen213.53920.138114 14 09.403394-63.42950.1733-63 25 46.264418312.0262-2.0278-3.8380.2234.3410.3320.06780.23833.971.97460.0442
V840 Cen200.20610.010913 20 49.452222-55.83740.0163-55 50 14.674196307.07886.7975-5.3960.033-7.3740.0360.41100.02112.270.75360.0399
V852 Cen212.96690.044914 11 52.046707-51.44010.0426-51 26 24.230738315.47929.4616-8.7070.122-3.0190.1080.20890.05294.060.40570.0130
V916 Sco265.97800.066217 43 54.716231-36.05740.0563-36 03 26.508457353.7335-3.4085-1.7700.126-7.8640.0970.22420.07303.971.00960.0332
V917 Sco267.01780.098517 48 04.274028-36.13820.0899-36 08 17.415259354.0998-4.1693-5.3900.187-5.9880.1310.08960.11955.720.58310.0217
V919 Sgr285.93800.063919 03 45.113073-16.99870.0639-16 59 55.48317119.0066-10.3124-3.7580.151-6.6580.1100.08250.08596.070.21410.0052
V934 Her256.64380.018217 06 34.50293223.97180.0247+23 58 18.55313145.151732.9907-10.0620.040-6.3970.0521.83710.03200.540.03780.0009
Ve 2-57272.09190.086418 08 22.052568-24.56250.0881-24 33 44.9875786.3316-2.1961-1.5010.1632.9590.1360.03980.10996.062.00300.0845
WRAY 15-1167210.82770.030514 03 18.637640-58.15970.0409-58 09 34.958982312.31483.3967-6.0570.094-2.0560.100-0.01870.05658.170.78100.0338
WRAY 15-1470245.84020.050816 23 21.637219-27.66960.0280-27 40 10.388601350.061115.2376-6.5100.098-4.2480.0720.01970.05428.620.48620.0143
WRAY 15-157121.64530.018108 06 34.870064-28.53370.0222-28 32 01.168682246.60481.9473-2.6790.0413.4050.0450.05490.03108.050.41680.0191
WRAY 16-202241.73740.107816 06 56.964354-49.44490.0498-49 26 41.659469332.27721.9548-5.2170.243-3.9550.1870.13590.12644.153.13740.2588
WRAY 16-312267.56940.246717 50 16.652942-30.95960.2158-30 57 34.631137358.7885-1.9092-3.9210.445-7.7700.343-0.06790.25635.981.84730.1638
WRAY 16-296265.47000.178917 41 52.798966-24.70230.1505-24 42 08.4015863.17082.92850.1410.367-3.7490.2980.43510.18922.551.08280.0272
WY Vel140.49630.099909 21 59.123938-52.56430.0938-52 33 51.572239274.1411-1.8169-6.4090.2085.2690.1810.33020.10332.830.86340.0172
Y CrA273.59560.087918 14 22.947158-42.84230.0822-42 50 32.334087350.6096-11.8301-2.7200.163-0.9870.1400.36000.08762.680.12100.0048
YY Her273.64250.017318 14 34.19078520.98920.0417+20 59 21.19459048.143817.2430-1.1370.0340.4120.0810.12280.04325.510.08420.0030
Z And353.41650.022423 33 39.95261448.81830.0190+48 49 05.927796109.9792-12.0877-1.6060.049-2.9710.0400.51230.03001.840.18500.0058
ZZ CMi111.05830.095907 24 13.9972168.89770.0863+08 53 51.721123208.638711.2985-0.5400.219-5.0610.1730.96860.10971.010.03830.0005
[DWS97] Cet 717.39520.041901 09 34.844163-8.00920.0271-08 00 33.097742136.4344-70.40381.0170.103-0.4480.054-0.02010.04295.940.05180.0006
[HCD2009] 94a201.50660.073613 26 01.584472-47.55170.0785-47 33 06.070223308.959814.9148-3.2930.105-6.7680.1900.08900.10124.540.11870.0017
[KRL2007b] 297269.9404-17 59 45.700000-22.0275--22 01 39.0000007.57000.7699-------5.48191.1502
[KW2003] 55266.50820.072717 46 01.976725-33.05240.0627-33 03 08.657643356.5300-2.2173-6.9820.138-5.3830.1090.15840.07935.101.63100.0421
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07266.15780.200217 44 37.864342-27.23830.1850-27 14 17.9157901.33461.0721-0.2520.3931.0700.323-0.46980.23567.583.31190.3102
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15268.33860.267417 53 21.253212-28.34650.2006-28 20 47.3313091.3784-1.1523-4.0450.418-7.3790.315-0.32840.27926.582.69130.4884
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14266.30675.839017 45 13.603968-26.87854.6751-26 52 42.4929931.71081.1468------8.342.97080.2779
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41265.25900.094617 41 02.157781-25.99280.0803-25 59 34.1627041.97242.4102-3.2960.188-5.5750.1440.20330.10474.341.61300.0514
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82266.70100.172817 46 48.239895-34.60080.1595-34 36 02.961132355.2871-3.1564-6.0780.360-5.2590.2920.11130.17775.090.82620.0395
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66263.01990.096517 32 04.766949-30.48190.0944-30 28 54.754992357.12381.6618-3.3520.176-5.4710.1390.19120.14614.553.08750.2239
1RXS J174607.8-213333266.53281.275917 46 07.868804-21.55841.1484-21 33 30.3206486.36833.73461.2452.142-1.4291.9491.12281.00193.350.99740.0320
1RXS J180431.1-273932271.13031.411018 04 31.268130-27.65921.2029-27 39 33.1711223.2027-2.9478------4.810.77250.0098
2MASS J06422218-0226285100.59250.057906 42 22.189965-2.44130.0554-02 26 28.517200214.0732-3.1297-0.1200.1170.1400.1130.08240.06336.021.06810.0463
2MASS J07363415+6538548114.14220.019207 36 34.13975665.64860.0315+65 38 54.864948150.515329.1577-2.3820.0405.9810.0602.35660.04150.420.03460.0002
3XMM J181923.7−170616274.84899.447818 19 23.728875-17.10459.4146-17 06 16.09542114.1158-0.8922------0.756.72390.6461
5 Ceti2.05040.090300 08 12.102356-2.44770.0537-02 26 51.79807298.3443-63.23665.7100.216-3.8390.1082.38060.13910.420.03230.0012
Al 2-B261.946112.856117 27 47.053297-28.18318.0207-28 10 59.042185358.53073.7077------5.361.07050.0220
Al 2-G263.09400.110417 32 22.570818-28.24140.0930-28 14 28.933492359.03812.8301-5.0340.246-6.1960.204-0.07050.10538.611.38390.0734
Al 2-O267.93870.084817 51 45.289399-32.05110.0706-32 03 04.032031358.0100-2.7370-0.9430.141-2.9880.1140.17240.08694.901.45810.0860
AR Cir222.03970.018114 48 09.527284-60.00770.0218-60 00 27.782424317.0386-0.3721-1.7830.029-22.1780.0583.89840.02740.254.53610.2348
AS 280272.46790.049618 09 52.306226-33.33060.0454-33 19 49.997853358.7683-6.6857-3.1690.082-4.5090.0670.13590.06405.720.31070.0125
AS 288273.19990.047618 12 47.981590-28.33330.0432-28 19 59.8046133.4920-4.8740-3.9740.092-3.7750.0730.11590.05266.270.42160.0245
ASAS J174600-2321.3266.50070.047417 46 00.176630-23.35460.0414-23 21 16.4116114.81392.8297-4.7410.088-3.4170.069-0.03110.052610.520.80590.0378
AT2018ggy351.50541.433623 26 01.29626838.14661.1589+38 08 47.748820104.9771-21.7289-------0.14180.0018
AX J163904-4642249.77240.694416 39 05.371591-46.70400.4668-46 42 14.420922338.00110.0751-4.0451.429-5.6890.794-1.73970.72373.9938.32515.9584
BL Tel286.65870.030419 06 38.098220-51.41760.0258-51 25 03.214522345.5252-23.1553-6.8760.0590.5250.0430.62230.04101.540.06690.0047
CTSS 2282.69530.059518 50 46.86179012.62490.0716+12 37 29.79496644.13375.86310.8880.131-2.9640.1560.14180.07085.110.46350.0190
del Sge296.84700.327619 47 23.27362918.53430.3692+18 32 03.53342955.7669-3.38346.5140.6530.8490.7077.52990.50440.130.61040.0257
DT Ser270.46700.142518 01 52.085318-1.43850.1497-01 26 18.58101725.915610.3401-4.1040.267-9.3010.232-0.92630.18318.300.50270.0192
EC 19249-7343292.75950.317419 31 01.404026-73.61880.4043-73 37 05.224244321.4034-28.7254241.3490.659-151.1700.78656.88650.45620.020.07280.0028
EC 20504-2232313.33390.024820 53 20.134574-22.34650.0155-22 20 47.55499424.0554-36.2161-2.6540.049-2.6650.0350.05440.03027.960.07350.0027
EG Lac342.66223.389322 50 38.91861155.24781.8764+55 14 51.987575106.2356-3.6595-------0.60840.0123
H 2-32269.10130.062517 56 24.322213-29.63520.0514-29 38 06.8670480.6018-2.3785-8.7870.111-8.2080.0870.14360.07105.501.05480.0603
Hb 12351.56180.733923 26 14.82072058.18180.7146+58 10 54.538636111.8780-2.8498-------1.83920.1797
HD 149427 249.42790.261416 37 42.690321-55.70740.2236-55 42 26.505188331.1344-5.7656-4.6770.447-7.1070.4090.23340.31673.930.32190.0049
Hen 2-25139.50550.055409 18 01.312699-54.65810.0606-54 39 29.126129275.2159-3.7081-2.3390.1242.6230.1170.17330.06504.780.55170.0271
Hen 2-379274.07230.060618 16 17.340715-27.07520.0550-27 04 30.6981444.9711-4.9615-1.1320.117-10.2170.0970.73970.06311.310.40450.0269
Hen 2-57164.01240.125710 56 02.972683-61.46870.1646-61 28 07.367610289.6030-1.6196-6.6170.2622.9170.273-0.35030.17267.272.04650.7235
Hen 2-90197.40090.549213 09 36.226128-61.32670.5100-61 19 35.982119305.10991.4682-5.0170.8881.7670.8482.01320.70290.642.52770.2125
Hen 3-1383260.13230.164317 20 31.754579-33.16360.1325-33 09 48.966356353.52752.2005-5.4560.325-3.2840.2270.54160.18181.983.00460.2051
Hen 3-653171.38640.087411 25 32.740081-59.94280.0768-59 56 34.073986292.36491.1550-5.1380.1591.6480.1420.14850.09514.470.89380.0621
Hen 3-860196.55380.057813 06 12.916394-53.38130.0502-53 22 52.501971305.16479.4264-8.2200.145-0.0360.1160.11890.07565.050.44590.0089
Hen 4-137203.98980.045113 35 57.558477-51.20410.0643-51 12 14.690195310.010911.05472.9990.124-0.8910.1140.49140.08291.950.17850.0101
Hen 2-95204.89600.250613 39 35.040844-67.38100.2475-67 22 51.769710307.5493-4.9419-5.6750.474-0.7180.4770.96810.35801.280.46810.0101
Hen 4-204341.25590.024522 45 01.416266-44.87740.0349-44 52 38.517797349.4013-59.18992.6000.047-4.0880.0660.78840.04491.220.00710.0004
HH Sge301.70150.020420 06 48.35990020.69880.0184+20 41 55.71137159.9954-6.183237.2650.04115.0340.0363.80970.02810.260.32290.0045
Hu 2-1282.44820.713018 49 47.55960320.84420.7066+20 50 39.28263051.48359.6845-2.1181.369-0.9001.349-6.98600.87805.290.26970.0133
IGR J15293-5609232.3167-15 29 16.000000-56.1633--56 09 48.000000323.65600.2221-------8.22830.2461
IGR J16293-4603247.31150.811316 29 14.767636-46.07730.4913-46 04 38.155627337.31111.74760.6841.608-0.9280.727-0.01391.06052.841.68750.0388
IGR J17164-3803259.12507.535917 16 30.010316-38.03404.6261-38 02 02.534512349.07130.0690------1.3728.37466.8063
IGR J17197-3010259.93022.624717 19 43.243126-30.18032.0140-30 10 49.120990355.88394.0427-------0.91530.0517
IGR J17463-2854266.5875-17 46 21.000000-28.9069--28 54 25.0000000.1081-0.1212-------68.864811.2681
IGR J17497-2821267.4085-17 49 38.039000-28.3549--28 21 17.5000000.9532-0.4528-------19.52034.6940
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2286.17310.172219 04 41.532195-0.99920.1615-00 59 57.23809933.5536-3.4046-2.0950.339-4.2510.283-0.28740.19235.970.72410.0272
IRAS 16468-4737252.63460.280116 50 32.297715-47.70800.2188-47 42 28.909574338.5095-2.05330.3730.476-1.2640.3420.33290.26452.863.21530.1955
IRAS 17114-3929258.72950.136417 14 55.087265-39.55330.0901-39 33 11.730140347.6561-0.5638-1.6010.241-5.0960.1540.25230.14983.313.77970.1149
IRAS 17411-2128266.04420.334817 44 10.605996-21.48950.3083-21 29 22.0444936.19114.1590-3.9830.605-6.9390.4890.06980.40494.300.69500.0305
IRAS 17495-2534268.16440.206117 52 39.455423-25.57720.1786-25 34 37.9497783.68470.3886-1.8090.394-3.9690.301-0.14600.21936.049.79800.9341
IRAS 17547-3343269.51100.372517 58 02.640143-33.73670.3530-33 44 12.263378357.2130-4.7249-1.1340.646-3.4050.5110.49450.44313.880.57280.0425
IRAS 17554-2628269.65369.265217 58 36.856906-26.47958.2579-26 28 46.2847953.5795-1.2218-------5.11430.5367
IRAS 18067-2746272.46270.053718 09 51.048565-27.76690.0476-27 46 00.7827463.6803-4.0321-1.0900.107-5.4950.0880.92010.05021.060.50220.0132
IRAS 18120+4530273.37270.050918 13 29.43984245.52160.0601+45 31 17.69496473.053125.3487-8.6850.1084.1420.1050.10920.06004.550.02900.0011
IRAS 19558+3333299.4519-19 57 48.44900033.6892-+33 41 21.25000069.98302.3764-------0.69290.0100
IRAS 18344-0632279.2717-18 37 05.210000-6.4939--06 29 38.00000025.51970.2157-------14.39501.4281
IRAS 20124+1154303.7121-20 14 50.90000012.0639-+12 03 50.00000053.6001-12.3866-------0.15080.0017
K 1-6301.05950.025420 04 14.27822874.42670.0270+74 25 35.944761107.035721.3839-0.0830.051-27.3270.0573.69200.02640.270.18220.0072
K 5-37269.31520.105317 57 15.644352-34.79290.0889-34 47 34.407376356.2116-5.1073-5.7760.203-4.1930.1590.20930.10164.300.40070.0110
K 6-39270.77040.087118 03 04.904247-27.77900.0721-27 46 44.3742972.9420-2.7287-4.8070.162-3.8270.138-0.16020.10669.310.79720.0366
KT Eri71.97590.026304 47 54.208252-10.17860.0262-10 10 43.133904207.9863-32.02026.4690.053-11.0090.0520.20440.03843.690.08210.0027
LkHA 31686.89900.402705 47 35.7624520.64440.3970+00 38 39.877631204.9161-13.86170.3810.7850.6570.7094.93510.49720.210.85510.0141
M 1-77319.78070.021821 19 07.36607546.31310.0229+46 18 47.12171189.3840-2.2664-1.6980.043-2.3940.0420.38630.02742.411.54050.0309
M 1-92294.07890.290819 36 18.92681129.54710.3188+29 32 49.72518164.09644.2565-2.0240.611-7.2810.6250.95710.38461.450.51170.0706
M 2-24270.51200.086618 02 02.891477