Suspected galactic symbiotic stars

ALL CONFIRMED SUSPECTED MISCLASSIFIED

This part of the database will be fully released later this year.

Basic Data


Star NameConfirmedα (°)δ (°)B (mag)V (mag)R (mag)I (mag)
[DWS97] Cet 717.3952-8.009215.6515.14--
[HCD2009] 94a201.5066-47.551713.1811.44-9.97
[KRL2007b] 297269.9404-22.0275----
[KW2003] 55266.5082-33.052416.9115.16--
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07266.1578-27.2383----
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15268.3386-28.3465----
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14266.3067-26.8785----
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41265.2590-25.9928----
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82266.7010-34.6008-18.31-13.50
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66263.0199-30.4819----
1RXS J174607.8-213333266.5328-21.558416.50-14.70-
1RXS J180431.1-273932271.1303-27.6592----
2MASS J06422218-0226285100.5925-2.4413---17.47
2MASS J07363415+6538548114.142265.648616.6415.82--
3XMM J181923.7−170616274.8489-17.1045----
5 Ceti2.0504-2.44777.536.31--
Al 2-B261.9461-28.1831----
Al 2-G263.0940-28.2414----
Al 2-O267.9387-32.0511-16.40-14.59
AR Cir222.0397-60.007715.3114.16--
AS 280272.4679-33.330612.0013.1013.32-
AS 288273.1999-28.333312.0014.20--
ASAS J174600-2321.3266.5007-23.354614.1313.04--
AT2018ggy351.505438.1466----
AX J163904-4642249.7724-46.7040----
BL Tel286.6587-51.41767.807.21--
CTSS 2282.695312.6249----
del Sge296.847018.53435.233.822.371.08
DT Ser270.4670-1.438513.5712.6512.70-
EC 19249-7343292.7595-73.618813.6912.8912.7910.63
EC 20504-2232313.3339-22.346515.5714.47--
EG Lac342.662255.2478----
H 2-32269.1013-29.6352-15.60--
Hb 12351.561858.181812.7711.6212.44-
HD 149427 249.4279-55.707412.5411.52--
Hen 2-25139.5055-54.658115.6314.91--
Hen 2-379274.0723-27.075212.5012.50--
Hen 2-57164.0124-61.4687----
Hen 2-90197.4009-61.326713.3712.70--
Hen 3-1383260.1323-33.163617.4214.32--
Hen 3-653171.3864-59.9428-12.5012.959.67
Hen 3-860196.5538-53.381316.8314.78--
Hen 4-137203.9898-51.204110.889.10--
Hen 2-95204.8960-67.381013.3412.5613.1912.61
Hen 4-204341.2559-44.877411.419.74--
HH Sge301.701520.698812.7211.7911.25-
Hu 2-1282.448220.8442-13.30--
IGR J15293-5609232.3167-56.1633----
IGR J16293-4603247.3115-46.0773----
IGR J17164-3803259.1250-38.0340----
IGR J17197-3010259.9302-30.1803----
IGR J17463-2854266.5875-28.9069----
IGR J17497-2821267.4085-28.3549----
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2286.1731-0.9992----
IRAS 16468-4737252.6346-47.7080----
IRAS 17114-3929258.7295-39.5533----
IRAS 17411-2128266.0442-21.4895----
IRAS 17495-2534268.1644-25.5772----
IRAS 17547-3343269.5110-33.7367-20.34-16.40
IRAS 17554-2628269.6536-26.4795----
IRAS 18067-2746272.4627-27.766913.9412.9612.73-
IRAS 18120+4530273.372745.5216----
IRAS 19558+3333299.451933.6892----
IRAS 18344-0632279.2717-6.4939----
IRAS 20124+1154303.712112.0639----
K 1-6301.059574.426713.1812.37--
K 5-37269.3152-34.7929----
K 6-39270.7704-27.7790----
KT Eri71.9759-10.178614.9914.71--
LkHA 31686.89900.644416.4314.75--
M 1-77319.780746.313112.7312.0812.05-
M 1-92294.078929.547112.3511.7511.54-
M 2-24270.5120-34.463115.6314.61--
M 2-29271.6704-26.915715.2414.3015.1515.91
M 2-9256.4082-10.142415.1114.30--
M 4-12288.272415.7780----
Mz 3244.3058-51.986310.8014.00--
N1851-FUV178.5281-40.046510.149.31--
NGC 6302258.4347-37.10307.1010.10--
OGLE BLG654.20 36111264.0841-29.5608---15.16
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354272.3921-26.8196-16.15-13.20
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444267.5802-33.652013.0811.86--
PHR J1253-6350193.2799-63.8425----
PHR J1744-3319266.2157-33.3252----
PHR J1751−3349267.8127-33.8196----
PM 1-253280.90253.7778----
PM 1-68188.6501-64.3047----
PN K 4-11285.89158.740116.0414.9814.70-
PN ShWi 7271.2730-29.3376----
PN Th 2-B202.1618-63.8295-15.2015.7214.54
PPA J1807−3158271.8295-31.9689----
QX Pup115.5706-14.7139----
RT Car161.1964-59.413411.829.54--
Sa 2-237266.1763-15.752915.5714.52--
SBS 0802+529121.449852.774514.9713.11--
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0195.65056.0299----
SS Sge294.784716.7112----
SS73 6112.9536-19.459413.5612.9413.0512.18
SSTGC 494464266.3707-29.1622----
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981297.506126.4606----
StHA 5586.67536.7297-13.50--
Th 3-9260.9968-31.0310-17.60--
Th 4-1266.5867-20.2301----
TYC 1371-69-1119.379720.293012.3810.71--
V1018 Sco263.7613-33.5582----
V1148 Sgr272.2744-25.9856----
V1472 Aql301.360815.50058.106.83--
V1710 Aql285.50122.153014.3913.5613.66-
V2204 Oph276.508011.919315.9714.37--
V335 Vul290.808924.4610--10.28-
V345 Nor241.7153-52.0764----
V379 Peg358.461823.155016.6115.13--
V4073 Sgr272.0797-22.955214.3513.56--
V472 Vel132.1897-46.085915.0313.68--
V479 And4.737234.9123----
V503 Her264.168623.303213.6212.30--
V5485 Sgr270.8957-29.9970-16.3015.8213.00
V562 Lyr277.807646.976313.4411.72--
V618 Sgr271.9884-36.4979----
V627 Cas344.420758.820115.2612.52--
V748 Cen224.9028-33.417811.5311.27--
V850 Aql290.89450.6329----
V893 Cen210.1221-62.7859----
V957 Cen198.6515-31.419613.5211.77--
VX Crv185.4687-13.886214.3912.8313.82-
WISE J192140.40+155354.6290.418315.8986----
WRAY 15-906178.6813-63.225314.0612.3511.92-
WRAY 16-294264.8075-25.6348-14.5014.7112.44
WRAY 16-51143.3731-46.580815.3113.7413.899.57
WSTB 19W032264.7621-28.9432-17.20--
XMMU J174554.1-291542266.7256-29.2618----
XX Oph265.9854-6.269110.058.91--

Identifiers


Star NameConfirmedSIMBADBDHDGSCHIPIRAS2MASSTYCSAOGaia DR2WISEWRAYHenESOAAVSOVSX
[DWS97] Cet 72MASS J01093484-0800329-----01093484-0800329--2474999750706913536J010934.84-080033.1----132036
[HCD2009] 94aSOPS IV e-94-----13260158-4733060--6083700267196631424J132601.58-473306.0----809136
[KRL2007b] 297[KRL2007b] 297----17567-2202----------
[KW2003] 55[KW2003] 55-----17460199-3303085--4053970672432264192J174601.97-330308.6-----
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07------17443786-2714179--4060795684673244928J174437.86-271417.7----305990
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.152MASS J17532125-2820472-----17532125-2820472--4063394857108389888J175321.26-282047.2----305991
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14------17451367-2652427--4060829013624974848J174513.66-265242.8----305992
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41------17410216-2559340--4061879180332575744J174102.17-255934.1----305993
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82OGLE BLG-LPV-36044-----17464824-3436028--4041711392643900672J174648.25-343603.1----305979
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66-----17288-302717320477-3028546--4058415959221820288J173204.76-302854.8----305995
1RXS J174607.8-2133331RXS J174607.8-213333--------4117129025543443584------
1RXS J180431.1-2739321RXS J180431.1-273932--------4062937670761531392------
2MASS J06422218-02262852MASS J06422218-0226285-----06422218-0226285--3106532630968847232J064222.18-022628.5----462843
2MASS J07363415+65385482MASS J07363415+6538548-----07363415+6538548--1089778926942542592J073634.15+653854.8-----
3XMM J181923.7−1706163XMM J181923.7-170616--------4097322216828555264------
5 Ceti* 5 Cet-03 335204663-0036366400056-024300081208-02265184663-363-1286022448444655110889088J000812.11-022651.8----26465
Al 2-BPN Al 2-B--S222302065024--17274717-2810592--4059890546074598528J172747.11-281102.9----305996
Al 2-GPN Al 2-G--S222111029950-17291-281217322258-2814289--4061137456686622976J173222.57-281428.8----305997
Al 2-OPN Al 2-O--S222120286424-17485-320217514529-3203038--4043622756199128064J175145.29-320304.0-----
AR CirNOVA Cir 1906-----14480952-6000275--5878160484067754752J144809.51-600027.4---1440-599470
AS 280 EM* AS 280-----18095230-3319499--4039688527424294144J180952.31-331950.516-3752-354394-32-241103
AS 288 PN H 2-43--S301232116082-18095-282018124799-2819596--4050670827750135040J181247.98-281959.716-3882-366456-75-241105
ASAS J174600-2321.3ASAS J174600-2321.3-----17460018-2321163--4068755633500598272J174600.17-232116.3----107376
AT2018ggy----------------
AX J163904-4642NAME AX J163904-4642----16353-463616390535-4642137--5942638074996489088-----285867
BL TelV* BL Tel-17730008386-016239384419027-512919063810-51250328386-1623-1459236657628225713981312J190638.09-512503.1---1858-5136332
CTSS 2PN G044.1+05.8--N023300346359--18504687+1237297--4504643171308707072J185046.85+123729.9-----
del Sge* del Sge+18 4240B187077-9736519451+182419472326+18320341619-3542-152591824534959598087168J194723.26+183203.4---1942+1827700
DT Ser V* DT Ser--05096-01722-17592-012618015228-0126157--4178943603525569280J180152.28-012615.6----34733
EC 19249-7343EC 19249-7343-----19310138-7337058--6415630939116638464J193101.98-733706.8-----
EC 20504-2232EC 20504-2232-----20532014-2220474--6808445177675871232J205320.13-222047.4-----
EG LacV* EG Lac--------2003591252776779008----2246+5416740
H 2-32PN H 2-32--S222121360449--17562432-2938066--4056324962986093184J175624.32-293806.816-332-456-20-306005
Hb 12PN Hb 12--04011-00609-23239+575423261483+58105464011-609-1-2009637806507452672J232614.82+581054.6----64518
HD 149427 HD 149427-149427S2113212261-16336-553616374269-55422648716-855-1-5928675582979093376J163742.67-554226.516-2283-1223179-111629-55-
Hen 2-25WRAY 16-40--S11110028-09164-542609180132-5439291--5310613021532357632J091801.31-543929.216-402-25166-7--
Hen 2-379 PN M 1-44--S3012333276-18131-270518161733-2704305--4052553745525657600J181617.34-270433.016-3992-379522-11--
Hen 2-57Hen 2-57--S111222178085-10541-611310560299-6128074--5241901172701307264J105602.98-612807.3-2-57128-20--
Hen 2-90WRAY 16-125--S212302116552-13064-610313093623-61193598990-3688-1-5863599857739835264J130936.22-611935.716-1252-90132-1--
Hen 3-1383 THA 10-15--07366-01210-17172-330617203175-33094907366-1210-1-5979217486808094720J172031.75-330949.115-16803-1383--241095
Hen 3-653 WRAY 15-807----11232-594011253275-5956341--5336057477319258496J112532.75-595634.015-8073-653--241093
Hen 3-860WRAY 15-1062-----13061292-5322524--6080005908098156032J130612.92-532252.415-10623-860--625154
Hen 4-137CD-50 7894--08273-00694-13328-505613355755-51121468273-694-1-6069918816627209856J133557.55-511214.5-4-137--96695
Hen 2-95PN MyCn 18--09003-00289-13359-670713393507-6722518--5851342841411810304J133935.08-672251.716-1322-9597-1--
Hen 4-204CD-45 14790--08010-01309-22421-450822450141-44523838010-1309-1-6519770495750980736J224501.40-445238.4-4-204--52926
HH SgeV* HH Sge--01629-00566--20064831+2041554--1823593159143325696J200648.34+204155.6----27550
Hu 2-1PN Hu 2-1--N02312318099240018476+204718494756+20503941596-2485-1-4530814086349321216J184947.56+205039.2----63047
IGR J15293-5609IGR J15293-5609---------J152900.40-560830.4-----
IGR J16293-4603IGR J16293-4603--------5942210197508088320------
IGR J17164-3803IGR J17164-3803-----17163003-3802026--5973504566132712704------
IGR J17197-3010IGR J17197-3010--------4059188679701972096------
IGR J17463-2854IGR J17463-2854-----17462087-2854234---------
IGR J17497-2821[CHM2006] Candidate 1b-----17493780-2821181---------
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2----19021-010319044153-0059571--4262488139186420480J190441.53-005957.1----238545
IRAS 16468-4737IRAS 16468-4737----16468-473716503305-4742296--5939392802025441152J165032.30-474228.9-----
IRAS 17114-3929IRAS 17114-3929----17114-392917145509-3933117--5972229544962050432J171455.10-393311.6-----
IRAS 17411-2128IRAS 17411-2128----17411-212817441061-2129218--4117316870232916736J174410.60-212921.9-----
IRAS 17495-2534IRAS 17495-2534----17495-253417523946-2534380--4067009608978158208J175239.53-253439.0-----
IRAS 17547-3343IRAS 17547-3343----17547-334317580263-3344121--4042384907898654080J175802.64-334412.1----303625
IRAS 17554-2628IRAS 17554-2628----17554-262817583697-2628469--4064034536696514432J175836.97-262847.1----306014
IRAS 18067-2746IRAS 18067-2746--06851-01460-18067-274618095104-2746006--4050950481432472064------
IRAS 18120+4530IRAS 18120+4530----18120+453018132945+4531175--2115418693478882048J181329.44+453117.8----138005
IRAS 19558+3333 IRAS 19558+3333----19558+333319574844+3341212---J195748.44+334121.3----241109
IRAS 18344-0632[WBH2005] G025.520+0.216----18344-063218370520-0629379---------
IRAS 20124+1154PN PM 1-322----20124+1154----------
K 1-6PN K 1-6--N0101133606--20041428+74253644458-557-1-2288467186442571008J200414.29+742536.0----168811
K 5-37PN G356.2-05.1----17539-344717571565-3447343--4042264240781873792J175715.65-344734.3-----
K 6-39PN K 6-39-----18030493-2746440--4063094827920139136J180305.08-274644.2----306000
KT EriNOVA Eri 2009-----04475419-1010429--3184664584368981760J044754.20-101042.7----238721
LkHA 316EM* LkHA 316--00116-00972--05473576+0038399--3219596378020960128J054735.76+003839.8----575506
M 1-77PN M 1-77--03589-01304-21173+460621190736+46184713589-1304-1-1971995510535755648J211907.36+461847.2----63986
M 1-92Min 1-92--02150-00266-19343+292619361890+2932500--2032364166432389760J193618.91+293249.7-----
M 2-24PN M 2-24--S301020027281-17587-342718020289-3427473--4042147516455759744J180202.89-342747.316-3512-327394-20-305998
M 2-29PN M 2-29--S3012013957-18035-265518064090-2654562--4063244773875284224J180640.90-265456.217-1092-345521-27-192059
M 2-9PN M 2-9--S223220328-17028-100417053796-1008325--4335188603873318656J170537.95-100832.3-----
M 4-12PN M 4-12--N023330232766-19108+154119130545+1546399--4513170261910105728J191305.45+154639.8-2-428--249541
Mz 3PN Mz 3--S23021311129-16133-515116171340-5159106--5934701559547878144J161713.40-515910.716-2132-154225-9--
N1851-FUV1NGC 1851----F05124-400605140684-4002445--4819197505072299904J051406.71-400248.7-----
NGC 6302NGC 6302-D 19007373-00818-17103-370217134467-3706113---J171344.47-370612.316-2592-204392-5--
OGLE BLG654.20 36111OGLE BLG654.20 36111-----17362020-2933389--4060066227422719872J173620.11-293338.4----285556
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354OGLE BLG236.5 174020----18063-264918093410-2649105--4064573641023614592J180934.10-264910.4----146714
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444NAME VVV NOV-003--------4041878930741533824-----318287
PHR J1253-63502MASX J12530717-6350331----12500-633412530719-6350329--5862710318447790848J125307.19-635032.8-----
PHR J1744-3319PN G356.1-02.1--------4053868035568608128------
PHR J1751−3349PN G356.4-03.5----17479-334817511506-3349107--4041685652864268160J175115.06-334910.7----305999
PM 1-253IRAS 18411+0343----18411+034318433660+0346404--4280458557203013760J184336.60+034640.2-----
PM 1-68[GM76] 96--S212132216465-12316-640112343597-6418167--5861374033935241088J123435.94-641816.6-----
PN K 4-11PN K 4-11-----19033397+0844242--4307541246560795904J190333.81+084424.5-----
PN ShWi 7PN ShWi 7--S301212377829--18050552-2920158--4050366645122261504J180505.54-292015.8-----
PN Th 2-BPN Th 2-B----13252-633413283885-6349463--5864938685013848320J132838.85-634946.316-1302-9396-12--
PPA J1807−3158PN G359.7-05.5-----18071908-3158079--4043029874691958784J180719.09-315808.0----306003
QX PupOH 231.8 +4.2----07399-143507421694-1442482---J074216.93-144249.7----26934
RT CarV* RT Car-30331008626-025965256210428-590910444716-59244788626-2596-1384245350389095946525568J104447.17-592447.6---1040-585765
Sa 2-237PN Sa 2-237--S220233027483-17418-154417444215-1545127--4148175522996349824J174442.19-154512.7-----
SBS 0802+529IRAS Z08019+5254--03796-00077-Z08019+525408054795+5246284--936408427939996800J080547.94+524628.3-----
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0SDSS J130236.21+060148.0-----13023621+0601483--3729356971116477824J130236.14+060147.8----166867
SS SgeNOVA Sge 1916-----19390834+1642405--4321923442762185728----1934+1627360
SS73 6SS73 6--05987-01399-07296-192107314884-1927334--5716559796909447040J073148.89-192733.7--559-16-421781
SSTGC 494464SSTGC 494464-----17452879-2909426--4057467321202831488J174528.77-290943.0-----
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981----19479+262019500147+2627381--2027037101299276928J195001.46+262738.1-----
StHA 55 EM* StHA 55----05440+064205464207+0643469--3321366590173335424J054642.07+064347.1----78261
Th 3-9PN Th 3-9--S222333310655-17207-305917235924-3101515--4058144452904858880J172359.26-310151.616-268-454-17-277842
Th 4-1PN Th 4-1--S223103245327--17462082-2013482--4118959334445003520J174620.81-201348.4-2-282589-4--
TYC 1371-69-1TYC 1371-69-1--N2211021132-F07546+202507573112+20173471371-69-1-670455944074475008J075731.12+201734.7----85320
V1018 ScoOH 354.88 -0.54----17317-333117350272-3333294---J173502.72-333329.4----33834
V1148 SgrNOVA Sgr 1943-----18090584-2559079--4064834878107740288-----28848
V1472 AqlHD 190658+15 404019065801617-020509895420031+152120052653+15300151617-2050-156631807845678714273152J200526.59+153001.6---2000+152611
V1710 AqlSH 2-71--00466-02019-18594+020419020029+0209109--4268419106711771776J190200.28+020910.9----63096
V2204 OphV* V2204 Oph-----18260192+1155095--4484231047157223296J182601.92+115509.6---1821+1122690
V335 Vul EM* AS 356--02128-00676-19211+242119231415+2427396--2022999316661190272J192314.13+242739.6---1919+2438510
V345 Nor V* V345 Nor----16030-515616065168-5204345--5981389610704878336J160651.63-520434.5---1559-5120305
V379 PegV* V379 Peg--N0012003397--23535088+2309187--2847960623198997120J235350.84+230918.3---2348+22-
V4073 SgrV* V4073 Sgr-----18081913-2257189--4066601273532526336------
V472 VelVe 6-14--08152-01849--08484554-4605094--5329885506170824832J084845.54-460509.415-2853-209--272452
V479 AndV* V479 And-----00185691+3454441--2876157251000218496J001856.92+345444.2----131986
V503 Her V* V503 Her--02076-01528--17364046+23181172076-1528-1-4557410314849153920J173640.45+231811.6---1732+2315314
V5485 Sgr[B86] 83-----18033497-2959489--4050199862940956416J180334.93-295949.5----137234
V562 LyrV* V562 Lyr--03530-02757--18311381+4658347--2118838071562342400J183113.81+465834.7---1828+4618602
V618 Sgr V* V618 Sgr-----18075721-3629523--4038647942747847936J180757.20-362952.2---1801-3628318
V627 Cas EM* AS 501--03997-0116911337322556+583322574095+58491273997-1169-1-2013433148849034368J225740.97+584912.5---2253+586958
V748 Cen V* V748 Cen--07302-02324--14593668-33250407302-2324-1-6204217186929931520J145936.67-332504.1-3-1045--8045
V850 Aql V* V850 Aql----19210+003219233466+0037583--4263728319553777408J192334.65+003758.5----1989
V893 CenV* V893 Cen----13568-623214002931-6247092--5866018645894666496J140029.29-624709.4----8190
V957 CenV* V957 Cen--07263-0142064613F13118-310913143637-31251057263-1420-1-6181550823438486016J131436.35-312510.5-4-134--8254
VX CrvV* VX Crv----F12193-133612215248-1353102--3575939163050071168J122152.47-135310.1----10712
WISE J192140.40+155354.6PN G050.4+00.7----19194+154819214052+1553545---J192140.40+155354.6-----
WRAY 15-906WRAY 15-906-----11544353-6313311--5333080274685374720J115443.53-631331.215-9063-729--57446
WRAY 16-294 WRAY 16-294-----17391381-2538050--4061952680197028224J173913.80-253804.816-2943-1447--241099
WRAY 16-51 WRAY 16-51----09316-462109332956-4634510--5410876219860836224J093329.59-463451.116-51---241091
WSTB 19W032 ESO 455-139--S222122056618-17358-285417390290-2856356--4060159376692627840J173902.83-285635.0--455-139-241097
XMMU J174554.1-291542XMMU J174654.1-291542-----17465437-2915410---------
XX OphV* XX Oph-06 463816111405093-003468677717412-061417435650-06160865093-346-1418344169184647552062464J174356.54-061609.0---1738-0620535

Observations


Star NameConfirmedU (mag)B (mag)V (mag)R (mag)I (mag)G (mag)J (mag)H (mag)K (mag)L (mag)X-rayTypeGALEX FUV (mag)GALEX NUV (mag)IUEFUSEIRAS F12 (Jy)IRAS F25 (Jy)IRAS F60 (Jy)IRAS F100 (Jy)WISE W1 (mag)WISE W2 (mag)WISE W3 (mag)WISE W4 (mag)AKARI S09 (Jy)AKARI S18 (Jy)RadioRadio flux (mJy)FlickeringOutburstsTypeIPmax (eV)OVI lines
[DWS97] Cet 7-15.6515.14--14.8413.7013.3812.71--18.1817.66NoNo----12.0611.489.685.97--
[HCD2009] 94a-13.1811.44-9.9710.978.617.907.65----NoNo----7.347.477.277.340.050.00
[KRL2007b] 297-------------NoNo3.192.1418.00327.00------
[KW2003] 55-16.9115.16--14.159.868.708.17----NoNo----7.707.607.196.74--
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07-----15.9410.128.547.89----NoNo----7.337.427.307.24--
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15-----17.8613.6511.8210.26----NoNo----8.397.144.672.95--
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14-----19.6610.288.757.94----NoNo----7.627.707.416.65--
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41-----15.4310.909.488.96----NoNo----8.628.648.417.49--
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82--18.31-13.5015.009.838.608.07----NoNo----7.757.837.326.83--
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66-----16.2211.039.017.46----NoNo4.022.942.6190.505.524.482.971.320.002.17
1RXS J174607.8-213333-16.50-14.70-19.96-------NoNo----------
1RXS J180431.1-273932-----19.10-------NoNo----------
2MASS J06422218-0226285----17.4715.8515.8514.9013.75----NoNo----11.5410.427.775.30--
2MASS J07363415+6538548-16.6415.82--15.4313.4112.7712.66----NoNo----12.5212.5612.309.09--
3XMM J181923.7−170616-----20.66-------NoNo----------
5 Ceti-7.536.31--5.633.843.022.88----YesNo3.901.150.441.001.501.602.682.555.171.26
Al 2-B-----20.5913.4512.4112.17----NoNo----10.8810.146.774.58--
Al 2-G-----17.3113.9713.2511.80----NoNo2.451.222.0934.809.598.054.202.090.001.01
Al 2-O--16.40-14.5916.0312.7111.7310.84----NoNo2.431.0712.4098.708.978.125.422.300.240.58
AR Cir-15.3114.16--13.6911.8111.1010.98----NoNo----10.7610.8310.097.52--
AS 280-12.0013.1013.32-12.9312.1811.8911.60----NoNo----10.8710.579.748.85--
AS 288-12.0014.20--13.8311.479.758.31----NoNo1.241.104.3349.306.765.824.062.730.800.70
ASAS J174600-2321.3-14.1313.04--11.649.938.768.35----NoNo----7.747.757.607.33--
AT2018ggy-----18.0614.3913.6913.24--20.6919.74NoNo0.370.250.642.0012.3712.127.745.44--
AX J163904-4642-----19.8014.6313.3212.78Yesγ--NoNo12.4073.30806.002230.00------
BL Tel8.037.807.21--6.975.855.254.97--18.0913.54YesNo0.610.250.401.004.714.514.534.360.800.23
CTSS 2-----16.5715.5215.0213.77----NoNo----12.5311.469.187.37--
del Sge6.205.233.822.371.082.690.63-0.44-0.56----YesNo102.0025.704.5221.20-1.24-1.00-0.69-1.030.0032.12
DT Ser-13.5712.6512.70-16.4511.1610.8110.74--16.6217.10NoNo0.250.300.612.1910.6510.699.645.71--
EC 19249-734313.2213.6912.8912.7910.6312.009.188.518.24----NoNo----8.117.977.858.04--
EC 20504-223215.0715.5714.47--14.0912.0811.4011.18--15.7116.00NoNo----11.0411.0310.758.77--
EG Lac-----20.79-------NoNo----------
H 2-32--15.60--15.0713.8013.4312.57----NoNo----9.788.736.644.20--
Hb 12-12.7711.6212.44-11.4310.239.838.81----YesNo20.9071.2035.8013.007.145.740.40-2.1111.8840.60
HD 149427 -12.5411.52--11.7910.9410.7410.34----YesNo2.189.341.9221.309.688.673.120.001.165.76
Hen 2-25-15.6314.91--14.7713.4112.1210.41----NoNo2.965.432.303.078.206.582.810.641.783.83
Hen 2-379-12.5012.50--12.1310.199.569.41----YesNo0.691.676.5941.608.958.944.841.97--
Hen 2-57-----17.8815.3913.5211.51----NoNo----8.967.524.392.270.470.86
Hen 2-90-13.3712.70--12.6210.879.627.93----YesNo49.4083.8019.8050.205.373.17-0.16-2.3532.4562.81
Hen 3-1383-17.4214.32--11.406.625.414.70----NoNo3.572.0123.20318.004.073.162.641.63--
Hen 3-653--12.5012.959.6711.206.885.835.34----NoNo0.900.292.3329.504.954.874.243.870.940.27
Hen 3-860-16.8314.78--13.229.798.738.38----NoNo----8.248.307.937.47--
Hen 4-137-10.889.10--7.815.103.963.79----NoNo1.760.420.401.463.483.433.433.272.410.55
Hen 2-95-13.3412.5613.1912.6113.0511.5511.6010.81----NoNo1.8020.7024.3013.209.558.783.03-0.770.8610.87
Hen 4-204-11.419.74--8.816.265.425.12--22.3220.09NoNo0.390.250.401.005.035.085.044.890.560.13
HH Sge-12.7211.7911.25-11.379.488.908.74----NoNo----8.778.728.608.42--
Hu 2-1--13.30--11.7111.1611.2010.43----YesNo2.0912.206.994.389.378.343.11-0.060.785.68
IGR J15293-5609-------------NoNo----------
IGR J16293-4603-----20.34-------NoNo----------
IGR J17164-3803-----20.8614.9413.3312.76----NoNo----------
IGR J17197-3010-----20.36---Yesβ--NoNo----------
IGR J17463-2854------16.8513.8111.89----NoNo----------
IGR J17497-2821------14.0213.1712.88----NoNo----------
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2-----14.738.897.757.17----NoNo1.020.380.9775.906.686.665.975.550.19-
IRAS 16468-4737-----18.5914.3813.9213.11----NoNo1.822.3615.00235.007.085.573.231.521.641.94
IRAS 17114-3929-----17.3111.929.617.87----NoNo2.992.7724.30230.005.744.322.801.33-2.63
IRAS 17411-2128-----18.2914.2613.0211.11----NoNo1.090.841.5612.008.847.454.832.97-0.45
IRAS 17495-2534-----18.0013.2912.1211.29----NoNo28.9060.6018.10370.005.973.21-0.07-1.94-51.21
IRAS 17547-3343--20.34-16.4018.3412.8610.468.57----NoNo3.621.681.2128.20----2.921.44
IRAS 17554-2628-----20.5513.0212.2611.04----NoNo2.003.449.3443.209.268.073.261.171.092.40
IRAS 18067-2746-13.9412.9612.73-12.7211.1310.6410.54----NoNo2.462.711.5864.40------
IRAS 18120+4530-----12.3010.528.496.71--21.7521.01NoNo7.862.330.521.004.523.312.031.676.142.38
IRAS 19558+3333------17.9015.5111.62----NoNo42.9046.0012.5038.406.503.410.06-1.3231.0926.87
IRAS 18344-0632------15.8013.6411.62----NoNo6.1284.80144.00466.00-----41.36
IRAS 20124+1154-------------NoNo0.250.860.971.29------
K 1-6-13.1812.37--12.3410.6210.019.81--14.0014.67NoNo----9.539.519.358.58--
K 5-37-----16.8713.7813.6911.86----NoNo0.420.530.625.589.307.934.782.94-0.48
K 6-39-----15.8212.2311.3711.02----NoNo----10.239.595.562.97--
KT Eri-14.9914.71--14.8214.6214.1614.09----NoNo----10.1110.407.967.21--
LkHA 316-16.4314.75--13.8710.108.887.98----NoNo----7.076.363.991.200.792.24
M 1-77-12.7312.0812.05-11.9310.489.939.20----YesNo2.4114.4013.308.347.336.383.13-0.321.876.15
M 1-9212.1312.3511.7511.54-13.529.917.936.21----NoNo17.5059.80118.0068.004.212.490.54-1.82-29.03
M 2-24-15.6314.61--15.0112.9211.149.31----NoNo2.724.124.345.476.875.322.800.89-3.19
M 2-29-15.2414.3015.1515.9114.4513.9013.4912.32----NoNo0.852.002.2874.5010.038.885.441.77-1.18
M 2-9-15.1114.30--13.5711.209.187.00----YesNo50.50110.00124.0075.804.101.25-0.22-2.8438.0773.25
M 4-12-----20.1213.7413.4212.77----NoNo0.250.523.619.0211.4410.426.353.38-0.33
Mz 3-10.8014.00--13.189.357.365.61----NoNo88.80343.00277.00113.003.250.46-0.97-4.4655.32267.90
N1851-FUV1-10.149.31--13.369.648.718.82---11.36NoNo0.320.060.120.665.806.536.466.24--
NGC 6302-7.1010.10---11.2610.719.44----YesNo32.10336.00850.00537.006.294.09-0.60-3.86-156.10
OGLE BLG654.20 36111----15.1616.6611.5410.139.65----NoNo----8.838.848.597.37--
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354--16.15-13.2014.5211.2510.239.47----NoNo0.860.675.6045.507.396.234.072.760.840.73
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444-13.0811.86--15.19-------NoNo----------
PHR J1253-6350-----19.5213.0611.6310.22----NoNo14.10131.00383.00517.007.576.290.08-2.90--
PHR J1744-3319-----19.11-------NoNo----------
PHR J1751−3349-----18.7714.0111.709.99----NoNo1.580.491.9827.508.096.925.003.36--
PM 1-253-----18.9115.2114.2612.45----NoNo1.194.186.834.309.717.883.610.82--
PM 1-68-----17.3615.0114.1712.68----NoNo6.1133.5048.4020.5010.508.201.41-1.202.0117.09
PN K 4-11-16.0414.9814.70-14.6312.7812.4112.32----NoNo----11.0911.2011.318.56--
PN ShWi 7-----17.7013.6813.0113.02----NoNo----10.288.805.663.480.140.40
PN Th 2-B--15.2015.7214.5415.4712.9511.419.89----NoNo1.402.153.2234.707.946.683.631.591.111.55
PPA J1807−3158-----17.6314.4114.0012.31----NoNo----10.539.356.224.360.14-
QX Pup------11.419.476.75----YesNo19.00226.00548.00294.004.391.66-0.09-3.5517.95158.60
RT Car-11.829.54--6.852.971.951.50----NoNo85.5098.70372.00873.00-0.77-0.22-1.44-2.05--
Sa 2-237-15.5714.52--20.0913.0712.5711.82----NoNo1.176.0116.608.299.607.583.530.810.702.59
SBS 0802+529-14.9713.11--14.018.347.517.17----NoNo----6.686.615.885.620.21-
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0-----18.4014.6214.0313.68----NoNo----13.4213.2112.209.13--
SS Sge-----18.9116.0114.9415.99----NoNo----------
SS73 6-13.5612.9413.0512.1813.1611.3310.8310.22----NoNo4.7316.2053.10331.008.487.642.39-0.64--
SSTGC 494464-----17.3515.2812.789.89----NoNo----8.867.836.883.36--
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981-----16.4013.1311.7410.62----NoNo4.5712.40206.00469.009.248.465.371.66--
StHA 55--13.50--11.238.116.515.30No---NoNo2.430.810.4314.504.553.552.952.732.970.93
Th 3-9--17.60--15.6610.919.528.95----NoNo0.790.803.7747.008.498.397.746.83--
Th 4-1-----15.9314.0812.8811.48----NoNo----8.967.875.723.950.23-
TYC 1371-69-1-12.3810.71--9.867.286.456.17----NoNo0.190.250.181.436.076.096.005.750.22-
V1018 Sco------16.1414.8210.24----NoNo104.00292.00234.00736.005.18-0.81-0.77-3.11222.10574.30
V1148 Sgr-----14.6813.2913.0712.98----NoNo----------
V1472 Aql9.748.106.83--5.512.831.951.67----YesNo8.092.110.341.17-0.740.161.841.7211.112.71
V1710 Aql-14.3913.5613.66-13.4712.0010.949.48----NoNo1.412.264.50102.007.576.463.631.581.201.91
V2204 Oph-15.9714.37--13.6211.1610.3210.10----NoNo----9.979.999.728.86--
V335 Vul---10.28-11.136.865.805.11----NoNo1.790.620.402.954.443.593.322.911.750.61
V345 Nor-----9.462.751.621.03----NoNo92.2061.6010.60269.00-1.47-1.37-0.63-1.95-65.60
V379 Peg-16.6115.13--14.0511.3510.7610.52---21.67NoNo----10.4110.2610.068.96--
V4073 Sgr-14.3513.56--13.3111.4810.379.96----NoNo----------
V472 Vel-15.0313.68--12.8610.449.869.35----NoNo----8.758.357.336.19--
V479 And-----17.1215.7815.2215.29--18.9518.32NoNo----15.2915.2212.319.24--
V503 Her-13.6212.30--11.9710.249.769.57No--20.44NoNo----9.479.108.508.03--
V5485 Sgr--16.3015.8213.0014.5810.929.969.60----NoNo----9.269.538.627.02--
V562 Lyr-13.4411.72--10.908.287.417.23----NoNo----7.147.266.926.100.08-
V618 Sgr-----12.958.607.687.20----NoNo----7.117.146.566.130.16-
V627 Cas-15.2612.52--9.795.464.553.71No---YesNo189.00170.0024.8030.300.16-0.28-1.39-3.00151.40162.30
V748 Cen-11.5311.27--11.059.208.408.12No---NoNo----7.967.947.587.17--
V850 Aql-----13.997.436.175.40No---NoNo5.962.660.5112.604.663.921.981.095.142.50
V893 Cen-----14.098.417.266.01----NoNo15.809.5318.10188.004.093.331.530.4014.597.90
V957 Cen-13.5211.77--10.357.336.536.17--20.5118.75NoNo0.240.130.130.636.005.995.645.510.34-
VX Crv-14.3912.8313.82-13.038.667.897.34No---NoNo0.220.160.160.556.215.915.264.730.33-
WISE J192140.40+155354.6------14.0411.6710.55----NoNo1.4221.8084.60104.007.435.973.39-0.700.778.37
WRAY 15-90614.6414.0612.3511.92-11.087.706.876.24----NoNo----5.354.693.992.970.960.48
WRAY 16-294--14.5014.7112.4414.7610.159.168.59----NoNo----8.668.638.328.08--
WRAY 16-51-15.3113.7413.899.5710.616.104.874.29No--20.42NoNo2.330.700.443.043.993.643.323.032.600.74
WSTB 19W032--17.20--15.3611.4410.289.55----NoNo3.4212.6023.00356.007.155.362.44-0.47-6.59
XMMU J174554.1-291542------16.4312.9211.58----NoNo----------
XX Oph10.5110.058.91--8.024.863.492.97--16.4915.31YesNo9.744.471.079.891.671.251.831.159.733.68

Position


Star NameConfirmedα (°)σ(α) (°)αobs (°)δ (°)σ(δ) (°)δobs (°)l (°)b (°)PM α (mas/yr)σ(PM α) (mas/yr)PM δ (mas/yr)σ(PM δ) (mas/yr)π (mas)σπ (mas)d (kpc)E(B-V) (mag)σE(B-V) (mag)
[DWS97] Cet 717.39520.041901 09 34.844163-8.00920.0271-08 00 33.097742136.4344-70.40381.0170.103-0.4480.054-0.02010.04295.940.05180.0006
[HCD2009] 94a201.50660.073613 26 01.584472-47.55170.0785-47 33 06.070223308.959814.9148-3.2930.105-6.7680.1900.08900.10124.540.11870.0017
[KRL2007b] 297269.9404-17 59 45.700000-22.0275--22 01 39.0000007.57000.7699-------5.48191.1502
[KW2003] 55266.50820.072717 46 01.976725-33.05240.0627-33 03 08.657643356.5300-2.2173-6.9820.138-5.3830.1090.15840.07935.101.63100.0421
[MMU2013] 001.33+01.07266.15780.200217 44 37.864342-27.23830.1850-27 14 17.9157901.33461.0721-0.2520.3931.0700.323-0.46980.23567.583.31190.3102
[MMU2013] 001.37−01.15268.33860.267417 53 21.253212-28.34650.2006-28 20 47.3313091.3784-1.1523-4.0450.418-7.3790.315-0.32840.27926.582.69130.4884
[MMU2013] 001.71+01.14266.30675.839017 45 13.603968-26.87854.6751-26 52 42.4929931.71081.1468------8.342.97080.2779
[MMU2013] 001.97+02.41265.25900.094617 41 02.157781-25.99280.0803-25 59 34.1627041.97242.4102-3.2960.188-5.5750.1440.20330.10474.341.61300.0514
[MMU2013] 355.12+03.82266.70100.172817 46 48.239895-34.60080.1595-34 36 02.961132355.2871-3.1564-6.0780.360-5.2590.2920.11130.17775.090.82620.0395
[MMU2013] 357.12+01.66263.01990.096517 32 04.766949-30.48190.0944-30 28 54.754992357.12381.6618-3.3520.176-5.4710.1390.19120.14614.553.08750.2239
1RXS J174607.8-213333266.53281.275917 46 07.868804-21.55841.1484-21 33 30.3206486.36833.73461.2452.142-1.4291.9491.12281.00193.350.99740.0320
1RXS J180431.1-273932271.13031.411018 04 31.268130-27.65921.2029-27 39 33.1711223.2027-2.9478------4.810.77250.0098
2MASS J06422218-0226285100.59250.057906 42 22.189965-2.44130.0554-02 26 28.517200214.0732-3.1297-0.1200.1170.1400.1130.08240.06336.021.06810.0463
2MASS J07363415+6538548114.14220.019207 36 34.13975665.64860.0315+65 38 54.864948150.515329.1577-2.3820.0405.9810.0602.35660.04150.420.03460.0002
3XMM J181923.7−170616274.84899.447818 19 23.728875-17.10459.4146-17 06 16.09542114.1158-0.8922------0.756.72390.6461
5 Ceti2.05040.090300 08 12.102356-2.44770.0537-02 26 51.79807298.3443-63.23665.7100.216-3.8390.1082.38060.13910.420.03230.0012
Al 2-B261.946112.856117 27 47.053297-28.18318.0207-28 10 59.042185358.53073.7077------5.361.07050.0220
Al 2-G263.09400.110417 32 22.570818-28.24140.0930-28 14 28.933492359.03812.8301-5.0340.246-6.1960.204-0.07050.10538.611.38390.0734
Al 2-O267.93870.084817 51 45.289399-32.05110.0706-32 03 04.032031358.0100-2.7370-0.9430.141-2.9880.1140.17240.08694.901.45810.0860
AR Cir222.03970.018114 48 09.527284-60.00770.0218-60 00 27.782424317.0386-0.3721-1.7830.029-22.1780.0583.89840.02740.254.53610.2348
AS 280272.46790.049618 09 52.306226-33.33060.0454-33 19 49.997853358.7683-6.6857-3.1690.082-4.5090.0670.13590.06405.720.31070.0125
AS 288273.19990.047618 12 47.981590-28.33330.0432-28 19 59.8046133.4920-4.8740-3.9740.092-3.7750.0730.11590.05266.270.42160.0245
ASAS J174600-2321.3266.50070.047417 46 00.176630-23.35460.0414-23 21 16.4116114.81392.8297-4.7410.088-3.4170.069-0.03110.052610.520.80590.0378
AT2018ggy351.50541.433623 26 01.29626838.14661.1589+38 08 47.748820104.9771-21.7289-------0.14180.0018
AX J163904-4642249.77240.694416 39 05.371591-46.70400.4668-46 42 14.420922338.00110.0751-4.0451.429-5.6890.794-1.73970.72373.9938.32515.9584
BL Tel286.65870.030419 06 38.098220-51.41760.0258-51 25 03.214522345.5252-23.1553-6.8760.0590.5250.0430.62230.04101.540.06690.0047
CTSS 2282.69530.059518 50 46.86179012.62490.0716+12 37 29.79496644.13375.86310.8880.131-2.9640.1560.14180.07085.110.46350.0190
del Sge296.84700.327619 47 23.27362918.53430.3692+18 32 03.53342955.7669-3.38346.5140.6530.8490.7077.52990.50440.130.61040.0257
DT Ser270.46700.142518 01 52.085318-1.43850.1497-01 26 18.58101725.915610.3401-4.1040.267-9.3010.232-0.92630.18318.300.50270.0192
EC 19249-7343292.75950.317419 31 01.404026-73.61880.4043-73 37 05.224244321.4034-28.7254241.3490.659-151.1700.78656.88650.45620.020.07280.0028
EC 20504-2232313.33390.024820 53 20.134574-22.34650.0155-22 20 47.55499424.0554-36.2161-2.6540.049-2.6650.0350.05440.03027.960.07350.0027
EG Lac342.66223.389322 50 38.91861155.24781.8764+55 14 51.987575106.2356-3.6595-------0.60840.0123
H 2-32269.10130.062517 56 24.322213-29.63520.0514-29 38 06.8670480.6018-2.3785-8.7870.111-8.2080.0870.14360.07105.501.05480.0603
Hb 12351.56180.733923 26 14.82072058.18180.7146+58 10 54.538636111.8780-2.8498-------1.83920.1797
HD 149427 249.42790.261416 37 42.690321-55.70740.2236-55 42 26.505188331.1344-5.7656-4.6770.447-7.1070.4090.23340.31673.930.32190.0049
Hen 2-25139.50550.055409 18 01.312699-54.65810.0606-54 39 29.126129275.2159-3.7081-2.3390.1242.6230.1170.17330.06504.780.55170.0271
Hen 2-379274.07230.060618 16 17.340715-27.07520.0550-27 04 30.6981444.9711-4.9615-1.1320.117-10.2170.0970.73970.06311.310.40450.0269
Hen 2-57164.01240.125710 56 02.972683-61.46870.1646-61 28 07.367610289.6030-1.6196-6.6170.2622.9170.273-0.35030.17267.272.04650.7235
Hen 2-90197.40090.549213 09 36.226128-61.32670.5100-61 19 35.982119305.10991.4682-5.0170.8881.7670.8482.01320.70290.642.52770.2125
Hen 3-1383260.13230.164317 20 31.754579-33.16360.1325-33 09 48.966356353.52752.2005-5.4560.325-3.2840.2270.54160.18181.983.00460.2051
Hen 3-653171.38640.087411 25 32.740081-59.94280.0768-59 56 34.073986292.36491.1550-5.1380.1591.6480.1420.14850.09514.470.89380.0621
Hen 3-860196.55380.057813 06 12.916394-53.38130.0502-53 22 52.501971305.16479.4264-8.2200.145-0.0360.1160.11890.07565.050.44590.0089
Hen 4-137203.98980.045113 35 57.558477-51.20410.0643-51 12 14.690195310.010911.05472.9990.124-0.8910.1140.49140.08291.950.17850.0101
Hen 2-95204.89600.250613 39 35.040844-67.38100.2475-67 22 51.769710307.5493-4.9419-5.6750.474-0.7180.4770.96810.35801.280.46810.0101
Hen 4-204341.25590.024522 45 01.416266-44.87740.0349-44 52 38.517797349.4013-59.18992.6000.047-4.0880.0660.78840.04491.220.00710.0004
HH Sge301.70150.020420 06 48.35990020.69880.0184+20 41 55.71137159.9954-6.183237.2650.04115.0340.0363.80970.02810.260.32290.0045
Hu 2-1282.44820.713018 49 47.55960320.84420.7066+20 50 39.28263051.48359.6845-2.1181.369-0.9001.349-6.98600.87805.290.26970.0133
IGR J15293-5609232.3167-15 29 16.000000-56.1633--56 09 48.000000323.65600.2221-------8.22830.2461
IGR J16293-4603247.31150.811316 29 14.767636-46.07730.4913-46 04 38.155627337.31111.74760.6841.608-0.9280.727-0.01391.06052.841.68750.0388
IGR J17164-3803259.12507.535917 16 30.010316-38.03404.6261-38 02 02.534512349.07130.0690------1.3728.37466.8063
IGR J17197-3010259.93022.624717 19 43.243126-30.18032.0140-30 10 49.120990355.88394.0427-------0.91530.0517
IGR J17463-2854266.5875-17 46 21.000000-28.9069--28 54 25.0000000.1081-0.1212-------68.864811.2681
IGR J17497-2821267.4085-17 49 38.039000-28.3549--28 21 17.5000000.9532-0.4528-------19.52034.6940
IPHAS J190441.53-005957.2286.17310.172219 04 41.532195-0.99920.1615-00 59 57.23809933.5536-3.4046-2.0950.339-4.2510.283-0.28740.19235.970.72410.0272
IRAS 16468-4737252.63460.280116 50 32.297715-47.70800.2188-47 42 28.909574338.5095-2.05330.3730.476-1.2640.3420.33290.26452.863.21530.1955
IRAS 17114-3929258.72950.136417 14 55.087265-39.55330.0901-39 33 11.730140347.6561-0.5638-1.6010.241-5.0960.1540.25230.14983.313.77970.1149
IRAS 17411-2128266.04420.334817 44 10.605996-21.48950.3083-21 29 22.0444936.19114.1590-3.9830.605-6.9390.4890.06980.40494.300.69500.0305
IRAS 17495-2534268.16440.206117 52 39.455423-25.57720.1786-25 34 37.9497783.68470.3886-1.8090.394-3.9690.301-0.14600.21936.049.79800.9341
IRAS 17547-3343269.51100.372517 58 02.640143-33.73670.3530-33 44 12.263378357.2130-4.7249-1.1340.646-3.4050.5110.49450.44313.880.57280.0425
IRAS 17554-2628269.65369.265217 58 36.856906-26.47958.2579-26 28 46.2847953.5795-1.2218-------5.11430.5367
IRAS 18067-2746272.46270.053718 09 51.048565-27.76690.0476-27 46 00.7827463.6803-4.0321-1.0900.107-5.4950.0880.92010.05021.060.50220.0132
IRAS 18120+4530273.37270.050918 13 29.43984245.52160.0601+45 31 17.69496473.053125.3487-8.6850.1084.1420.1050.10920.06004.550.02900.0011
IRAS 19558+3333299.4519-19 57 48.44900033.6892-+33 41 21.25000069.98302.3764-------0.69290.0100
IRAS 18344-0632279.2717-18 37 05.210000-6.4939--06 29 38.00000025.51970.2157-------14.39501.4281
IRAS 20124+1154303.7121-20 14 50.90000012.0639-+12 03 50.00000053.6001-12.3866-------0.15080.0017
K 1-6301.05950.025420 04 14.27822874.42670.0270+74 25 35.944761107.035721.3839-0.0830.051-27.3270.0573.69200.02640.270.18220.0072
K 5-37269.31520.105317 57 15.644352-34.79290.0889-34 47 34.407376356.2116-5.1073-5.7760.203-4.1930.1590.20930.10164.300.40070.0110
K 6-39270.77040.087118 03 04.904247-27.77900.0721-27 46 44.3742972.9420-2.7287-4.8070.162-3.8270.138-0.16020.10669.310.79720.0366
KT Eri71.97590.026304 47 54.208252-10.17860.0262-10 10 43.133904207.9863-32.02026.4690.053-11.0090.0520.20440.03843.690.08210.0027
LkHA 31686.89900.402705 47 35.7624520.64440.3970+00 38 39.877631204.9161-13.86170.3810.7850.6570.7094.93510.49720.210.85510.0141
M 1-77319.78070.021821 19 07.36607546.31310.0229+46 18 47.12171189.3840-2.2664-1.6980.043-2.3940.0420.38630.02742.411.54050.0309
M 1-92294.07890.290819 36 18.92681129.54710.3188+29 32 49.72518164.09644.2565-2.0240.611-7.2810.6250.95710.38461.450.51170.0706
M 2-24270.51200.086618 02 02.891477-34.46310.0805-34 27 47.310449356.9857-5.8036-2.7540.167-2.5040.1430.13360.10085.500.38200.0211
M 2-29271.67040.048118 06 40.903807-26.91570.0438-26 54 56.3954894.0871-3.0050-1.4320.095-1.4650.073-0.06730.055211.550.82920.0514
M 2-9256.40820.439117 05 37.965685-10.14240.3075-10 08 32.64492310.899318.05579.8000.851-11.5100.603-0.24500.47234.220.48840.0070
M 4-12288.27241.378519 13 05.36734515.77801.7091+15 46 40.77990449.41042.4757-1.7752.9841.0543.469-1.47841.79053.221.68710.1291
Mz 3244.30580.105116 17 13.385591-51.98630.0766-51 59 10.772763331.7274-1.0114-3.3100.173-4.2660.1340.33440.12432.771.75770.0700
N1851-FUV178.52812.961905 14 06.743297-40.04654.1371-40 02 47.395063244.5132-35.0360------2.390.03190.0015
NGC 6302258.4347-17 13 44.339000-37.1030--37 06 10.950000349.50891.0562-------4.36230.2903
OGLE BLG654.20 36111264.08410.198617 36 20.190690-29.56080.1634-29 33 38.979541358.39771.3870-5.0130.4106.7080.3250.02650.17396.062.36650.0877
OGLE BLG-T2CEP-354272.39210.190418 09 34.106339-26.81960.1249-26 49 10.5211574.4829-3.5222-3.5390.323-9.9760.249-0.34740.19707.401.20080.0489
OGLE-2011-BLG-1444267.58020.061217 50 19.250416-33.65200.0796-33 39 07.255454356.4769-3.2936-2.0900.118-0.0700.098-0.09870.11908.251.06390.0545
PHR J1253-6350193.27991.755812 53 07.174654-63.84252.4810-63 50 32.974378303.1173-0.9714------2.736.37130.9991
PHR J1744-3319266.21570.479717 44 51.777582-33.32520.3857-33 19 30.896873356.1694-2.1502-1.2731.118-4.4160.905-0.13050.53814.891.75700.1100
PHR J1751−3349267.81270.389817 51 15.053611-33.81960.3131-33 49 10.719414356.4311-3.5454-6.3020.709-4.1410.4760.68140.38272.611.12630.1165
PM 1-253280.90250.919218 43 36.6014763.77780.9967+03 46 40.19607935.40683.4610-1.5051.787-6.7901.661-0.93731.16182.811.13100.0486
PM 1-68188.65013.619712 34 36.013754-64.30471.7803-64 18 16.945334301.1075-1.4926-------1.59310.0446
PN K 4-11285.89150.026619 03 33.9689148.74010.0315+08 44 24.34337742.08751.3041-0.5070.0625.3310.0661.17460.03610.832.80390.1690
PN ShWi 7271.27300.249118 05 05.528485-29.33760.2900-29 20 15.4804431.7958-3.8754-5.4990.447-4.5810.3870.63620.37132.780.72050.0251
PN Th 2-B202.16180.071213 28 38.833987-63.82950.0710-63 49 46.347741307.0211-1.2536-6.9350.124-0.9630.1270.19500.10434.021.52600.0482
PPA J1807−3158271.82950.235218 07 19.076995-31.96890.2115-31 58 08.080254359.7155-5.5650-4.3070.451-5.3490.373-0.48450.19218.890.43230.0220
QX Pup115.5706-07 42 16.947000-14.7139--14 42 50.200000231.83524.2202-------0.97690.2912
RT Car161.19640.047010 44 47.133086-59.41340.0504-59 24 48.078998287.4396-0.4060-7.2210.0892.8510.0920.36730.05652.547.08661.5354
Sa 2-237266.17632.326117 44 42.320325-15.75292.2361-15 45 10.50992111.19287.0136------1.540.46020.0053
SBS 0802+529121.44980.126208 05 47.95598552.77450.0748+52 46 28.322306165.661932.32520.6690.214-0.8210.150-0.13260.15283.140.03410.0011
SDSS J130236.21+060148.0195.65050.243713 02 36.1148276.02990.1561+06 01 47.802220310.604868.7352-96.8190.585-10.6340.34212.09470.25920.080.03410.0008
SS Sge294.78470.209319 39 08.32915516.71120.1974+16 42 40.37837853.2058-2.5802-1.5420.441-6.0380.427-0.90150.28995.731.11380.0523
SS73 6112.95367.296007 31 48.853185-19.459435.3509-19 27 33.798383234.7615-0.2769------1.533.60381.2110
SSTGC 494464266.37070.149317 45 28.974580-29.16220.1249-29 09 43.872459359.7915-0.0922-7.7690.251-0.8820.1900.32720.16583.3072.29288.8344
SSTGLMC G062.9176+00.0981297.50610.033019 50 01.47562626.46060.0446+26 27 38.03885462.91760.0981-3.2900.092-6.2020.0900.15160.05944.968.32571.5980
StHA 5586.67530.056105 46 42.0761116.72970.0542+06 43 47.090178199.3446-11.12311.0440.1170.9340.1000.21930.06393.540.53320.0351
Th 3-9260.99680.136717 23 59.242416-31.03100.1011-31 01 51.508957355.70202.8044-8.3220.247-0.8560.1690.02200.15396.152.03780.0494
Th 4-1266.58670.079317 46 20.816367-20.23010.0702-20 13 48.3267847.53484.3773-1.9870.145-3.1190.1190.10720.08375.710.93110.0402
TYC 1371-69-1119.37970.043007 57 31.12226820.29300.0245+20 17 34.669080201.180923.2977-0.7600.087-7.2390.0460.61440.05331.540.05390.0062
V1018 Sco263.7613-17 35 02.720000-33.5582--33 33 29.400000354.8838-0.5387-------6.87430.8316
V1148 Sgr272.27440.040118 09 05.847262-25.98560.0441-25 59 08.0729995.1642-3.02820.1220.0800.3260.0690.43060.05912.211.24660.0358
V1472 Aql301.36080.062820 05 26.58228615.50050.0547+15 30 01.91313555.3656-8.643433.8990.13224.0230.1154.16260.10690.240.21380.0039
V1710 Aql285.50120.039519 02 00.2841792.15300.0330+02 09 10.92321236.0534-1.3672-0.8340.086-3.3130.0690.58810.03461.623.82370.1977
V2204 Oph276.50800.019818 26 01.92305111.91930.0245+11 55 09.52936340.804210.9826-1.7310.038-3.7000.0390.04400.02599.700.16270.0023
V335 Vul290.80890.031819 23 14.14482524.46100.0460+24 27 39.60904558.22094.4031-0.7890.073-3.4330.0910.28890.05943.180.65300.0250
V345 Nor241.71530.130516 06 51.676990-52.07640.0795-52 04 34.912535330.50220.0118-3.6760.257-8.0020.2011.39290.15710.7212.20670.4851
V379 Peg358.46180.037123 53 50.82296823.15500.0212+23 09 18.112425106.1071-37.8279-53.1000.076-35.2920.0409.30870.04880.110.10190.0037
V4073 Sgr272.07970.029218 08 19.119125-22.95520.0317-22 57 18.8138867.7328-1.40740.3640.055-1.9300.0430.62250.04071.544.70570.2735
V472 Vel132.18970.019908 48 45.539327-46.08590.0213-46 05 09.389860265.7120-1.4964-2.7980.0433.0470.0410.09380.02527.071.35180.0611
V479 And4.73720.072600 18 56.92665634.91230.0644+34 54 44.180987115.4277-27.4856-5.0490.137-3.3680.0980.42030.08712.050.04870.0017
V503 Her264.16860.013317 36 40.45433523.30320.0207+23 18 11.60629046.991426.2525-2.9600.029-4.3220.0420.03170.02609.130.06760.0006
V5485 Sgr270.89570.104618 03 34.964070-29.99700.1036-29 59 49.1307351.0585-3.9103-3.0150.217-8.1280.174-0.23380.12059.790.48660.0139
V562 Lyr277.80760.028918 31 13.81674546.97630.0272+46 58 34.66672275.453222.7573-2.1470.059-4.2280.0550.32000.02992.830.03660.0008
V618 Sgr271.98840.149018 07 57.209489-36.49790.1342-36 29 52.381346355.7658-7.8328-0.6810.295-4.5420.2660.08980.15205.640.14190.0044
V627 Cas344.42070.132122 57 40.96305158.82010.1335+58 49 12.499930108.6567-0.8625-2.2910.246-3.7340.2470.03480.15564.072.15021.1884
V748 Cen224.90280.048614 59 36.672413-33.41780.0301-33 25 04.140518331.516322.2438-6.1690.090-5.3110.0680.26690.04913.350.11640.0047
V850 Aql290.89450.170119 23 34.6707340.63290.1554+00 37 58.46377437.1810-6.8549-3.1460.401-4.6580.344-1.15700.21598.690.39670.0103
V893 Cen210.12210.104214 00 29.296210-62.78590.1113-62 47 09.313111310.7327-0.9647-5.7430.164-2.8430.2120.54160.16121.865.77380.4472
V957 Cen198.65150.068513 14 36.357875-31.41960.1248-31 25 10.542379308.709931.1921-9.6100.1515.7470.1740.86510.15581.140.04840.0010
VX Crv185.46870.193912 21 52.478455-13.88620.1550-13 53 10.258266292.098748.3627-6.5910.672-1.7740.308-0.50660.36342.470.04250.0009
WISE J192140.40+155354.6290.4183-19 21 40.40000015.8986-+15 53 55.00000050.48030.7056-------5.99170.4959
WRAY 15-906178.68130.044311 54 43.523148-63.22530.0346-63 13 31.170332296.5959-1.0534-5.8200.0901.1580.0710.28350.04953.204.19820.8190
WRAY 16-294264.80750.077017 39 13.804278-25.63480.0668-25 38 05.1636352.06092.9445-3.0200.152-6.1760.1140.00950.07848.141.75370.0664
WRAY 16-51143.37310.102509 33 29.545544-46.58080.1248-46 34 50.909196271.35173.7950-4.2020.2272.1330.2680.67340.14171.460.65690.0280
WSTB 19W032264.76210.085717 39 02.906702-28.94320.0750-28 56 35.625436359.23631.2182-9.4800.1600.1860.1260.34960.08422.761.89660.1300
XMMU J174554.1-291542266.7256-17 46 54.150000-29.2618--29 15 42.600000359.8675-0.4086-------14.48382.6634
XX Oph265.98540.068817 43 56.497595-6.26910.0656-06 16 08.84178619.410111.94650.7710.129-3.5280.1031.35900.07700.720.81000.0123